Latvijas čempionāts stafetēs 2012tr 2012.09.12. 21:41
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
S12 (3)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1281ZVOC-Valmieras BSS48:48
Madara Vaļģe0118:42118:421
Arta Renāte Rulle0014:23133:051
Sintija Ozola0015:43248:48
 
2282Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:50
Zanda Stabiņa0121:41221:412
Elīna Skopāne0017:33239:142
Agnija Caune0114:36153:50
 
3283Auseklis IK1:29:00
Paula Alksne0042:41342:413
Emīlija Staģe0123:2931:06:103
Katrīna Dzene0122:5031:29:00
 
 
 
 
V12 (16)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1138Saldus OK46:26
Emīls Zērnis0118:40818:408
Ģirts Brucis0013:59132:393
Rihards Krūmiņš0013:47246:26
 
2131CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 147:26
Alvis Grimza0015:09215:092
Eduards Rudzītis0016:06231:151
Edijs Dzalbs0016:11447:26
 
3134ZVOC-Valmieras BSS50:14
Matīss Leitlands18:26518:265
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba17:27635:535
Pauls Alberings14:21350:14
 
4137Kāpa/Laimīte/Carnikava52:19
Fricis Spektors0014:44114:441
Toms Turks0117:04531:482
Reinis Jurjāns0020:31952:19
 
5135Ogre SC/OK 157:53
Matīss Daniels Līcis0218:49918:499
Svens Goldšteins0219:04837:536
Kristofers Barkāns0220:00857:53
 
6140Auseklis IK 258:14
Eduards Butāns0018:33618:336
Emīls Johansens0216:57435:304
Dāvis Šolmanis0122:441158:14
 
7132Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:52
Renārs Akmins0122:271222:2712
Oto Rainers Strazdiņš0020:18942:4512
Ronalds Orniks0117:07559:52
 
āk8144Ąžuolas OK59:54
Adomas Časas0322:311322:3113
Augusts Velde0218:36741:079
Divonis Piličiauskas0118:47659:54
 
9142Ogre SC/OK 21:00:29
Haralds Lūkins0218:33618:336
Andris Svilāns0223:001241:3311
Renārs Steselis0218:5671:00:29
 
10143CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 31:01:51
Viesturs Bēmis0019:101019:1010
Roberts Laudiņš0120:221039:328
Rinalds Radziņš0122:19101:01:51
 
11133Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK 11:05:32
Armands Vaičulis0015:18315:183
Raivo Dailide0025:521541:1010
Kaspars Briedītis0024:22131:05:32
 
12141Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK 21:06:06
Uvis Ronis0019:271119:2711
Krists Cirpons0023:361343:0313
Rūdis Rēderis0023:03121:06:06
 
āk13146ZVOC, Kāpa, Auseklis Sastādīta1:07:45
Māris Heinols22:461422:4614
Anda Upīte0020:341143:2014
Kārlis Šnepste24:25141:07:45
 
 
136Auseklis IK 1mp
Paulls Johansens01mp
Emīls Ģērmanis0216:403
Rihards Gailis0113:161
 
139CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2mp
Rihards Knēts0015:19415:194
Gatis Stūrītis0123:551439:147
Matīss Platacis00mp
 
145CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 4mp
Mareks Palsa00mp
Elena Tavare98mp
N.N.
 
 
 
 
S14 (7)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1266ZVOC-Valmieras BSS1:29:45
Vilma Alberinga9929:45329:453
Elizabete Ločmele0025:27155:121
Elvita Alksne9934:3321:29:45
 
2261Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:37:31
Zelma Lapiņa9830:02430:024
Stefānija Egle9834:4721:04:492
Laura Nelsone9932:4211:37:31
 
3264Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:22:46
Sanda Sirmā9926:08126:081
Monika Baduna001:09:2061:35:283
Krista Siksaliete9947:1842:22:46
 
4263Auseklis IK2:34:34
Elza Gulbe9846:57546:575
Anna Indricāne9954:0751:41:045
Signija Lapa9953:3052:34:34
 
5267Ogre SC/OK2:42:55
Elza Zacmane0148:28648:286
Katrīne Celeste9950:2241:38:504
Dārta Cielava011:04:0562:42:55
 
6265Stiga OK2:53:01
Inese Dreimane1:04:4971:04:497
Karīna Petkeviča42:0631:46:556
Angelina Vavilova1:06:0672:53:01
 
 
262CPSS-Meridiāns-Pārgaujamp
Sabīne Dzalba9826:15226:152
Klinta Kalniņa99mp
Elīze Katlapa9838:043
 
 
 
 
V14 (12)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
āk1109Ąžuolas OK1:14:43
Kastė Rutkauskaitė9826:23326:233
Agnė Juodagalvytė9822:49149:121
Pranas Germanavičius9925:3161:14:43
 
2104Kāpa/Pierīgas BJSS1:21:25
Kristaps Aparjods9827:38627:386
Edgars Indrāns9832:5171:00:295
Uldis Upītis9820:5611:21:25
 
3103Auseklis IK 11:21:32
Gunārs Gaumings9827:39727:397
Mārtiņš Šimkūns9831:57659:364
Haralds Ulmanis9821:5621:21:32
 
āk4110Ogre, Mežmalas, Arona Sastādīta1:22:18
Roberts Kalējs9931:02931:029
Renārs Kokarēvičs9927:55458:573
Vairis Valdbergs9923:2141:22:18
 
5107CPSS-Meridiāns-Pārgauja1:27:35
Daniels Stupaks9927:47827:478
Pēteris Roberts Čeksters9933:2191:01:087
Kristaps Bruners9926:2771:27:35
 
6106Ogre SC/OK1:34:03
Andris Sarksņa9927:28527:285
Valters Reneslācis9843:33111:11:019
Edgars Ustinovs9823:0231:34:03
 
6101Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:34:03
Reinis Putrālis9934:481134:4811
Ilgvars Caune9926:5021:01:388
Matīss Slikšjānis9832:2591:34:03
 
8105Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 11:37:32
Kristaps Indriksons9827:16427:164
Emīls Stiprais9933:1681:00:326
Kalvis Kaļva9837:00101:37:32
 
9108Auseklis IK 21:45:02
Ernests Vilciņš32:511032:5110
Edgars Beļicks42:54101:15:4510
Ernests Ozols29:1781:45:02
 
10102Stiga OK1:51:12
Ilja Paļčuns25:58225:582
Antons Drozdovs1:00:50121:26:4812
Maksims Latkovskis24:2451:51:12
 
 
āk111Auseklis, Kāpa, Meridiāns Sastādītamp
Kristaps Ozoliņš54:011254:0112
Edgars Karnītis27:3731:21:3811
Andris Neimanismp
 
āk112Oriens-Stiga OKdnf
Adomas Repšys0025:54125:541
Paulius Rimša9828:42554:362
Raminta Sraškevičiūtė98dns
 
 
 
 
S16 (6)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1243Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:24:19
Laura Leiboma9627:05127:051
Austra Zuševica9731:35558:402
Kendija Aparjode9625:3911:24:19
 
2241Ozons1:27:14
Elizabete Blūmentāle9729:38229:382
Diāna Marta Ruka9728:19357:571
Madara Brice9629:1731:27:14
 
3242Auseklis IK 11:28:07
Lauma Fernāte9632:44532:445
Monta Mišina9626:38159:223
Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna9628:4521:28:07
 
4246Auseklis IK 21:37:30
Dita Sila9730:18430:184
Ilvija Jakāne9629:5841:00:165
Aiva Laķe9737:1441:37:30
 
5244Stiga OK1:44:49
Vaiva Salkauskaite32:44532:445
Aiste Mackevičiute26:58259:424
Jūlija Matvijenko45:0761:44:49
 
 
245Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
Pārsla Kupriša9729:55329:553
Arta Glāzere97mp
Anete Čama9742:355
 
 
 
 
V16 (7)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
āk178Ąžuolas OK2:00:50
Aidas Žigilėjus9636:19136:191
Edvinas Staišiūnas9747:3861:23:572
Martynas Germanavičius9636:5312:00:50
 
272CPSS-Meridiāns-Pārgauja2:04:39
Mārtiņš Šķesteris9647:48447:484
Kārlis Kaminskis9839:4641:27:345
Jēkabs Knēts9637:0522:04:39
 
371Auseklis IK 12:08:43
Arnis Siliņš9646:11346:113
Otto Pirtnieks9638:1711:24:283
Valts Ulmanis9644:1552:08:43
 
474Alnis OK-JNSC2:14:28
Kaspars Slaveiks9751:04651:046
Aivis Šliņš9745:0151:36:056
Endijs Titomers9738:2332:14:28
 
576Stiga OK2:14:37
Konstantīns Bogdanovs47:48447:484
Jevgēnijs Daņolovs39:0731:26:554
Aleksejs Paļčuns47:4262:14:37
 
 
75Alūksne-Ape OKmp
Ardis Tukišs9640:52240:522
Tomass Andersons9638:1711:19:091
Jānis Veļķeris97mp
 
73Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis961:15:0071:15:007
Niks Ramanis97mp
Valdemārs Nulle9639:144
 
 
 
 
S18 (3)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1221Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS2:12:55
Edīte Bričonoka9447:37147:371
Zane Nāgele9444:2611:32:031
Madara Šadrina9440:5212:12:55
 
2222CPSS-Meridiāns-Pārgauja2:33:02
Marta Jansona50:25250:252
Arta Martinsone57:3731:48:022
Ieva Šķestere45:0022:33:02
 
 
223Auseklis IKmp
Anete Gurtiņa951:10:5931:10:593
Gunta Raituma9547:0521:58:043
Kristīne Treimane94mp
 
 
 
 
V18 (6)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
141ZVOC-Valmieras BSS 11:58:53
Daniels Kārliņš39:34139:341
Valters Ļubinskis40:0921:19:431
Emīls Henrijs Taube39:1011:58:53
 
242Auseklis IK 12:13:10
Rihards Staģis9553:42553:425
Alvis Reinsons9538:1711:31:593
Mikus Puriņš9441:1122:13:10
 
343Auseklis IK 22:36:48
Ģirts Siliņš9443:16343:163
Dainis Krasovskis9447:4531:31:012
Mundis Mišins961:05:4742:36:48
 
445Saldus OK3:04:57
Visvaldis Lukjanovs961:19:5461:19:546
Emīls Vainovskis9652:2642:12:205
Kārlis Lukjanovs9552:3733:04:57
 
 
44Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Dinārs Gutāns9650:05450:054
Ģirts Leontjevs96mp
Jānis Baunis951:13:185
 
46ZVOC-Valmieras BSS 2dnf
Pēteris Liepa42:26242:262
Atis Heinols56:3751:39:034
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
S21 (14)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
āk1211LTU1:54:14
Vesta Ambrazaitė9339:38239:382
Kristina Masevičiūtė8340:4521:20:232
Sandra Paužaitė8133:5111:54:14
 
2207CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 11:59:02
Sandra Grosberga9538:09138:091
Dace Buža9040:0211:18:111
Kristīne Bertuka8540:5141:59:02
 
3204Ozons 12:20:13
Ieva Veģere47:37947:379
Līga Ārniece43:2531:31:024
Iveta Brūvere49:1162:20:13
 
4205Taka TOK2:20:46
Mārīte Turka9045:11645:116
Anna Abersone9455:1291:40:237
Janeta Turka8740:2332:20:46
 
5212Auseklis IK 22:21:32
Lāsma Ozoliņa45:07545:075
Aiga Kalniņa53:3771:38:446
Signe Hokonena42:4852:21:32
 
6201ZVOC-Valmieras BSS2:25:49
Laura Nīmante9151:061051:0610
Sabīne Tilta9255:37101:46:4310
Līga Valdmane9439:0622:25:49
 
7202Auseklis IK 12:37:46
Rūta Plakane44:50444:504
Liene Tamuža58:18111:43:088
Amanda Zīlišķe54:3872:37:46
 
8203Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS2:44:51
Agnese Baroniņa9246:40846:408
Irita Puķīte7451:5461:38:345
Katrīna Kosmačeva931:06:17112:44:51
 
9213Stiga OK2:49:16
Viktorija Radzeviča8654:391154:3911
Olga Zile8451:0051:45:399
Anastasija Isajeva941:03:37102:49:16
 
10209Ozons 23:01:53
Vita Sirica59:421259:4212
Evija Karlsone1:05:14132:04:5613
Lienīte Līce56:5783:01:53
 
11208Madonas BJSS/OK Arona3:15:04
Elīna Svilpe9345:39745:397
Zane Čamane931:01:51121:47:3011
Rūta Putniņa931:27:34123:15:04
 
12206Saldus OK3:41:03
Sabīne Oficiere931:35:01141:35:0114
Elīna Mankus831:05:20142:40:2114
Ilze Berga821:00:4293:41:03
 
 
214CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2mp
Ilze Buže9343:17343:173
Nora Ķibilda9245:4941:29:063
Aija Alksne56mp
 
āk210Levuodnf
Rasa Kumpyte1:09:39131:09:3913
Vilija Revaite53:4582:03:2412
- -dns
 
 
 
 
V21 (30)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
11Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS1:43:47
Artjoms Rekuņenko8934:32134:321
Jānis Sārs9335:3121:10:031
Andris Jubelis8933:4441:43:47
 
27Ozons 11:46:40
Ivars Žagars35:39335:393
Kietis Marģerts37:1451:12:532
Anatolijs Tarasovs33:4751:46:40
 
32Alūksne-Ape OK 11:46:56
Atis Dandens8839:331239:3312
Jānis Kūms8836:3241:16:054
Timo Sild8830:5111:46:56
 
410Auseklis IK 11:47:25
Zigmārs Gailis39:131039:1310
Edgars Laķis36:1431:15:273
Jānis Tamužs31:5821:47:25
 
55Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:53:52
Edgars Bričonoks9138:05638:056
Jānis Peilāns8540:3571:18:406
Kārlis Baltacis9235:1271:53:52
 
āk629LTU1:55:44
Henrikas Paužas8035:21235:212
Leonas Mockūnas8941:0681:16:275
Audrius Smilgius7039:17101:55:44
 
79Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 11:58:36
Otārs Putrālis7349:532449:5324
Vilius Aleliūnas8733:5811:23:5111
Artūrs Pauliņš8934:4561:58:36
 
83Meridiāns OK 11:58:44
Didzis Vīksne9138:11738:117
Oskars Rencis8344:12141:22:239
Andris Cāns9036:2181:58:44
 
94Saldus OK1:58:56
Artis Dude9138:02538:025
Viktors Mateičs7843:01111:21:038
Atis Rešķis8537:5391:58:56
 
1018Meridiāns OK 21:59:19
Matiass Jansons7339:10839:108
Emīls Dzalbs9539:3261:18:427
Kristaps Magone9240:37121:59:19
 
1115Alūksne-Ape OK 22:01:43
Mikus Žagata8845:352145:3521
Toms Dandens9142:33101:28:0816
Lauri Sild9033:3532:01:43
 
1211Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:10:30
Alvis Mats7148:272248:2722
Juris Dzenītis7641:3991:30:0617
Dāvis Sārs9040:24112:10:30
 
āk1331Fortūna2:10:42
Edvardas Ščerbavičius8143:401743:4017
Valdas Lelkaitis7843:58131:27:3815
Gediminas Ranonis7843:04132:10:42
 
1423Ozons 32:10:51
Jānis Skujenieks41:441541:4415
Kalvis Brūns45:40191:27:2414
Māris Jansons43:27142:10:51
 
1514Kāpa OK2:30:42
Kārlis Kosmočevs9454:462554:4625
Rūdolfs Šadrins9250:16241:45:0223
Reinis Putniņs8245:40152:30:42
 
166Briksnis SK2:32:45
Austris Krastiņš8339:571339:5713
Andis Janovs8145:33181:25:3013
Ints Kalniņš691:07:15212:32:45
 
1724Meridiāns OK 32:41:02
Mārtiņš Platacis821:02:34261:02:3426
Jānis Butāns7847:50211:50:2425
Kaspars Radziņš8750:38172:41:02
 
1817Auseklis IK 22:44:03
Andris Gailis9244:501944:5019
Pēteris Honkonens7549:55231:34:4520
Edgars Novicenko831:09:18232:44:03
 
1912Taka TOK2:50:25
Armands Teteris7345:232045:2320
Dāvis Lapiņš9556:59251:42:2222
Kristaps Abersons961:08:03222:50:25
 
2028Stiga OK2:52:53
Ignas Gaižiūnas9443:061643:0616
Ruslans Mikulovs781:04:19291:47:2524
Oļegs Hamilovs831:05:28202:52:53
 
2116Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 22:55:15
Kristaps Zālītis951:04:52281:04:5228
Artūrs Gulbis9258:30262:03:2228
Jānis Nulle9251:53182:55:15
 
228Ogre OK2:56:53
Mikus Zvirbulis9239:231139:2311
Nauris Neimanis9244:59171:24:2212
Ģirts Krastiņš941:32:31252:56:53
 
2322Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 33:04:32
Vents Lopkins921:04:41271:04:4127
Aigars Bergs8158:38272:03:1927
Māris Stabiņš681:01:13193:04:32
 
2426Meridiāns OK 43:04:51
Imants Lūsiņš941:10:05291:10:0529
Agris Peipiņš8144:44151:54:4926
Ruslans Gelbis881:10:02243:04:51
 
2527Ozons 53:26:46
Kaspars Kojolovičs49:142349:1423
Artūrs Grīnbergs44:53161:34:0719
Imants Keiselis1:52:39263:26:46
 
 
20Saldus OK ākmp
Rūdolfs Zērnis9439:12939:129
Guntars Kikučs6943:25121:22:3710
Egils Mauliņš51mp
 
21Auseklis IK 3mp
Jevģēnijs Bondins791:13:40301:13:4030
Sergejs Gudzs7949:48222:03:2829
Harijs Lācars58mp
 
19Ozons 2mp
Valters Āboliņš37:58437:584
Pauls Plataismp
Rolands Blumbeks48:4116
 
25Ozons 4mp
Uvis Soika43:401743:4017
Kristaps Grinbergs47:01201:30:4118
Mārtiņš Skujenieksmp
 
āk30Liettuan Lerpatdnf
Audrius Smilgius40:371440:3714
Vytautas Balčiūnaitis59:35281:40:1221
Laimonas Čaplikasdns
 
 
 
 
S120 (3)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1231Auseklis IK 11:52:20
Ilze Vilks7439:06239:062
Jolanta Bura7039:0411:18:101
Jana Lepiksone7034:1011:52:20
 
2232Mona OK2:07:32
Baiba Ozola6435:45135:451
Baiba Puriņa6153:1631:29:012
Baiba Smila7238:3122:07:32
 
3233Auseklis IK 22:31:11
Vija Lārmane6753:45353:453
Riina Laev6345:2621:39:113
Inta Mihailova6852:0032:31:11
 
 
 
 
V120 (12)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
153Purva Bridējs OK1:42:35
Ilmārs Dāvidsons7238:05638:056
Andris Strazdiņš7133:3411:11:391
Guntars Šmitiņš7130:5611:42:35
 
āk259Fortūna1:49:37
Rolandas Bačkys7031:59131:591
Regimantas Januškevičius6743:3161:15:303
Tadas Kazlauskas7734:0731:49:37
 
352Saldus OK1:55:06
Oskars Zērnis6944:31944:319
Guntars Mankus6934:4521:19:164
Uldis Brucis7335:5051:55:06
 
457Ziemelkurzeme OK1:58:30
Ainārs Skrubis6836:34536:345
Mareks Kilups7746:0771:22:416
Valters Freidenfelds6935:4941:58:30
 
554Auseklis IK 11:58:51
Guntars Polis7138:18738:187
Arnis Grasis7035:1331:13:312
Ints Ulmanis6845:2091:58:51
 
āk661Kaunas1:59:14
Mindaugas Kvedaravicius7533:29333:293
Nerimantas Bieliauskas7046:5181:20:205
Mindaugas Paukšte38:5461:59:14
 
751Meridiāns OK1:59:22
Juris Knēts6847:321247:3212
Dagnis Kaņepe7040:3851:28:108
Aigars Leiboms6331:1221:59:22
 
858Auseklis IK 22:11:30
Egons Šolmanis6947:191047:1910
Alvis Lepiksons7139:0141:26:207
Valdis Lepiksons7145:1082:11:30
 
956Stiga OK2:32:21
Aleksandrs Zilis7734:54434:544
Alfons Miloševičs581:06:27111:41:2110
Valērijs Baranovskis7351:00102:32:21
 
1060Auseklis IK 32:45:08
Valters Siliņš7347:191047:1910
Kalvis Bricis6459:55101:47:1411
Gints Ģērmanis7357:54112:45:08
 
1162Auseklis IK 42:45:52
Eduards Bura40:34840:348
Urmas Laev52:0891:32:429
Jānis Šnepste1:13:10122:45:52
 
 
55A2mp
Juris Ostups6832:54232:542
Guntis Apicāns68mp
Raimons Lapiņš6939:307
 
 
 
 
S145 (6)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1251Ozons1:29:03
Inga Grende6730:31330:313
Baiba Zariņa6129:3611:00:071
Alīda Ābola5428:5611:29:03
 
2256Taka TOK1:38:24
Odeta Turka6225:09125:091
Skaidrīte Otaņķe6037:3151:02:403
Līga Virbule6935:4431:38:24
 
3255Sprīdītis TSK1:51:50
Ilga Elksnīte5340:56640:566
Inga Krastiņa6837:0841:18:045
Indra Segliņa7033:4621:51:50
 
4252Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:54:05
Dace Saulīte5935:45435:454
Eugeņija Rudzīte5742:3661:18:216
Baiba Kaļva6135:4431:54:05
 
5254Saldus OK1:59:09
Silvija Penkule6025:23225:232
Mudīte Šteina6337:0231:02:252
Inese Mauliņa5256:4461:59:09
 
6253Alūksne-Ape OK2:02:32
Iveta Veļķere7340:21540:215
Ārija Bertuka5735:3121:15:524
Anda Lejasblusa6046:4052:02:32
 
 
 
 
V145 (14)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
191Mona OK 21:47:19
Ģirts Zīlišķis6334:29134:291
Jānis Nāgelis6034:5941:09:283
Sandris Lācis37:5161:47:19
 
āk294Vaišniūnai1:48:55
Margus Kesa6736:491036:4910
Karolis Mickevičius5732:3811:09:272
Kestutis Abramikas5739:2881:48:55
 
383CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:52:04
Igors Bužs6134:30234:302
Juris Kokins5639:1061:13:404
Ēriks Ūdris6238:2471:52:04
 
486Stiga OK1:52:17
Algirdas Šalkauskas5738:311338:3113
Nikolajs Grigorjevs6237:3351:16:047
Mihaels Smilgins7036:1341:52:17
 
582Kāpa OK1:52:30
Varis Piesinieks5634:33334:333
Juris Šiņke5733:3421:08:071
Pēteris Apinis5844:23101:52:30
 
681Mona OK 11:52:31
Ivars Pucens5842:061442:0614
Valdis Kokorišs6433:3931:15:455
Ģirts Mamis5836:4651:52:31
 
790Sprīdītis TSK1:56:59
Guntis Dude6035:14535:145
Elmārs Antons5648:44101:23:5810
Jānis Segliņš7433:0111:56:59
 
893Mona OK 31:59:33
Pēteris Zariņš6738:181238:1812
Andrejs Gaumings6345:2091:23:389
Egīls Puriņš6235:5531:59:33
 
984Alūksne-Ape OK 12:02:48
Māris Vabulnieks6636:00736:007
Vilnis Veļķeris5639:4971:15:496
Uldis Bertuks5746:59122:02:48
 
1085Auseklis IK2:03:15
Ainārs Gailis6236:02836:028
Jānis Lagzdkalns5854:10121:30:1212
Aivars Mihailovs6433:0322:03:15
 
1187Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS2:14:24
Jānis Putniņš6236:03936:039
Jānis Saliņš5843:3581:19:388
Juris Borovikovs7054:46132:14:24
 
1292Alūksne-Ape OK 22:20:07
Atis Kalējs7235:52635:526
Viesturs Dandens6157:25131:33:1713
Uldis Alksnis46:50112:20:07
 
1388Alnis OK2:20:25
Arne Lūsis38:131138:1311
Ivars Brants58:46141:36:5914
Ainārs Šiliņš43:2692:20:25
 
1489Mona OK R1V2:39:36
Ivars Muzikants5734:37434:374
Juris Pētersons5752:09111:26:4611
Raimonds Krēsliņš571:12:50142:39:36
 
 
 
 
S170 (3)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1271Kāpa OK1:11:15
Ārija Šinke5721:54121:541
Ruta Kukka5021:08243:021
Ligita Grunde5428:1311:11:15
 
2272Alnis OK1:35:31
Māra Bolšteina4323:30223:302
Inta Poriķe6336:4631:00:162
Velta Zjatkova3935:1521:35:31
 
 
āk273Seniors ākmp
Dmitrijs Frolovsmp
Laura Puķīte16:201
Gatis Puķīte
 
 
 
 
V170 (5)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1123Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:33:26
Jānis Biezais5035:58135:581
Aldis Lapiņš5131:1221:07:101
Jānis Nulle6526:1611:33:26
 
2121Taka TOK1:39:58
Arvīds Teteris44:18444:184
Jānis Turks26:3811:10:562
Jānis Pētersons6929:0221:39:58
 
3125Stiga OK1:55:01
V Gajevskis6739:19339:193
Vladimirs Dribincevs4045:2751:24:465
Vjačeslavs Dedelis5730:1531:55:01
 
4122Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:59:06
Juris Drunka5236:45236:452
Andris Rudzītis5334:3331:11:183
Juris Švarcs5747:4851:59:06
 
5124Ogre SC/OK2:00:25
Ilmārs Rieksts4544:30544:305
Arnolds Kučinskis4938:0041:22:304
Jānis Skrūzmanis4837:5542:00:25
 
 
 
 
S195 (5)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1292Seniors1:15:33
Jūlija Zvirgzde4027:57427:574
Rudīte Šterna4920:52248:491
Ilona Vandāna4626:4431:15:33
 
2291Saldus OK1:17:45
Ausma Bruce3734:06534:065
Daina Gredzena5819:50153:563
Ilze Bruce3923:4921:17:45
 
3294Kurmis/Sigulda1:20:45
Gunta Lebedoka5417:58117:581
Valentīna Lietuviete4931:26349:242
Erna Skujiņa3631:2151:20:45
 
 
293Silvamp
Beata Freimane5026:48326:483
Vija Lauva40mp
Marga Jēkabsone3827:214
 
295RAImp
Raisa Mazzariņa3326:47226:472
Anna Slaviņa40mp
Ilze Tāse6021:521
 
 
 
 
V195 (7)
Text1PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1151Seniors 11:19:47
Juris Zvirgzds4228:33228:332
Mārtiņš Osis4329:12357:452
Valērijs Pahomovs4922:0221:19:47
 
2154Sēlijas mežs OSK 11:30:40
Jānis Kalniņš4329:16329:163
Imants Meldrājs4242:1961:11:355
Ilmārs Purviņš5519:0511:30:40
 
3155Seniors Sigulda1:30:52
Guntis Upacers4333:58533:585
Andris Tauvēns4923:46157:441
Ilmārs Limbēns4833:0851:30:52
 
4156Sēlijas mežs OSK 21:31:18
Zigmunds Daščors4730:25430:254
Gunārs Jānis Mīkulis3738:2251:08:474
Aivars Druvenieks5622:3131:31:18
 
5157Seniors 21:32:49
Uldis Alksnis4628:12128:121
Vilis Dubrovskis4331:26459:383
Ojārs Lietuvietis4533:1161:32:49
 
 
152Kāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.mp
Gunārs Ostups361:16:3061:16:306
Pēteris Novikovs4326:5721:43:276
Rolands Laveiķis56mp
 
153RPI 1960mp
Arno Līcis39mp
Aivars Teikmanis4258:017
Rodrigo Slaviņš3926:064