Latvijas čempionāts vidējā distancētr 2012.09.12. 21:35
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
S12 (17)1.5 km 0 m7 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Ločmele ElizabeteZVOC-VBSS9:420:00
2Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS10:07+0:25
3Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSS10:29+0:47
4Rulle ArtaZVOC-VBSS11:26+1:44
5Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:28+1:46
6Vimba ElizabeteZiemeļkurzeme OK11:49+2:07
7Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:07+2:25
8Sirmā SigneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:18+2:36
9Vaļģe MadaraZVOC-VBSS12:38+2:56
10Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:43+3:01
11Dzene KatrīnaAuseklis IK13:12+3:30
12Upīte AndaKāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:53+4:11
13Staģe EmīlijaAuseklis IK14:02+4:20
14Zacmane Elza MarijaOgre OK/SC14:04+4:22
15Alksne Paula LīgaAuseklis IK16:50+7:08
16Cielava Dārta MadaraOgre OK/SC18:25+8:43
17Strazdiņa AncePurva Bridējs OK28:57+19:15
 
 
 
V12 (48)1.6 km 0 m8 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Spektors FricisKāpa OK/BJC Laimīte9:060:00
2Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9:33+0:27
3Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK9:40+0:34
4Grimza AlvisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9:57+0:51
5Krūmiņš RihardsSaldus OK10:05+0:59
6Gailis RihardsAuseklis IK10:08+1:02
6Brucis ĢirtsSaldus OK10:08+1:02
8Vaičulis ArmandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK10:09+1:03
9Leitlands MatīssZVOC-VBSS10:21+1:15
10Šolmanis DāvisAuseklis IK10:35+1:29
11Alberings PaulsZVOC-VBSS10:40+1:34
12Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS10:41+1:35
13Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:45+1:39
14Johansens Pauls VernersAuseklis IK10:52+1:46
15Lūkins HaraldsOgre OK/SC11:03+1:57
16ākPiličiauskas DivonisĄžuolas OK11:07+2:01
17Johansens Emīls AndrejsAuseklis IK11:10+2:04
18Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:23+2:17
19Akmins RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:35+2:29
20ākČasas AdomasĄžuolas OK11:36+2:30
21Zērnis EmīlsSaldus OK11:43+2:37
22ākButāns EduardsAuseklis IK11:46+2:40
23Stūrītis GatisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:08+3:02
24Repšys AdomasStiga OK12:14+3:08
25Jurjāns ReinisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12:40+3:34
26Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSS12:46+3:40
27ākBaranovskis AleksejsStiga OK12:48+3:42
28Svilāns AndrisOgre OK/SC12:56+3:50
29Steselis RenārsOgre OK/SC13:02+3:56
30Rudzītis EduardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:04+3:58
31ākVelde AugustsĄžuolas OK13:08+4:02
32Līcis Matīss DanielsOgre OK/SC13:39+4:33
33Bēmis ViestursCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:57+4:51
34Dailide RaivoGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:07+5:01
35Briedītis KasparsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:09+5:03
36Strazdiņš Oto RainersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:17+5:11
37Laudiņš RobertsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:58+5:52
38Goldšteins SvensOgre OK/SC16:35+7:29
39Radziņš RinaldsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:44+7:38
40Orniks RonaldsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:34+8:28
41Palsa MareksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:50+8:44
42Ronis UvisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK20:21+11:15
43Barkāns KristofersOgre OK/SC20:56+11:50
44Šnepste Kārlis GustavsAuseklis IK21:09+12:03
 
Turks TomsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsmp
Štoknis EduardsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdns
Robītis Toms KristiānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
Kupracevičs NikolassCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S14 (22)2.4 km 0 m11 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1ākJuodagalvytė AgnėĄžuolas OK16:440:00
2Lapiņa ZelmaKāpa OK/BJC Laimīte18:43+1:59
3Sirmā SandaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona19:11+2:27
4Dzalba SabīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:21+2:37
5Alberinga VilmaZVOC-VBSS19:59+3:15
6Alksne ElvitaZVOC-VBSS21:16+4:32
7Egle StefānijaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS21:42+4:58
8ākGaleja LīvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:09+6:25
9Nelsone LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS23:54+7:10
10Indričāne AnnaAuseklis IK24:04+7:20
11Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SC24:11+7:27
12ākLapa SignijaAuseklis IK25:28+8:44
13Katlapa ElīzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:52+10:08
14Gulbe ElzaAuseklis IK29:17+12:33
15Siksaliete KristaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:25+12:41
16ākPitkeviča KarinaStiga OK32:22+15:38
17ākVavilova AngelinaStiga OK34:19+17:35
18Vāvere DanielaAuseklis IK34:47+18:03
19ākTavare ElenaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:45+21:01
20Kalniņa KlintaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:36+22:52
 
ākRutkauskaitė KastėĄžuolas OKmp
ākDreimane IneseStiga OKmp
 
 
 
V14 (38)2.9 km 0 m10 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Upītis UldisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS17:260:00
2Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:31+2:05
3Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IK20:07+2:41
4Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SC20:36+3:10
5Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SC21:08+3:42
6ākGermanavičius PranasĄžuolas OK21:38+4:12
7Indrāns EdgarsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS21:39+4:13
7Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK21:39+4:13
9Kaļva KalvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:05+4:39
10Aparjods KristersKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS22:36+5:10
11Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:43+5:17
12Latkovskis MaksimsStiga OK23:11+5:45
13Šimkūns MārtiņšAuseklis IK23:16+5:50
14ākNeimanis AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:44+6:18
15Putrālis ReinisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:05+6:39
16ākRimša PauliusOriens LT24:17+6:51
17Karolis KristsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK24:20+6:54
18Indriksons KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:26+7:00
19Gaumigs GunārsAuseklis IK24:29+7:03
20Paļčuns IļjaStiga OK24:52+7:26
21Bogdanovs KonstantinsStiga OK25:41+8:15
22Ozols ErnestsAuseklis IK25:52+8:26
23Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:59+8:33
24Kaminskis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:13+8:47
25Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SC26:17+8:51
26Čeksters Pēteris RobertsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:51+10:25
27Putnis RobertsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK28:21+10:55
28Stiprais EmīlsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:23+10:57
29Karnītis EdgarsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS29:30+12:04
30Kalējs Roberts TomsOgre OK/SC30:22+12:56
31ākVilciņš ErnestsAuseklis IK30:41+13:15
32Valdbergs VairisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31:52+14:26
33Stupaks DanielsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:49+15:23
34Zālītis HenrijsSēlijas mežs OSK36:52+19:26
35Beļickis EdgarsAuseklis IK40:16+22:50
 
ākOzoliņš KristapsAuseklis IKmp
Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
Straume TomsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S16 (20)2.9 km 0 m10 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruka Diāna MartaOzons19:580:00
2Brice MadaraOzons22:14+2:16
3Fernāte Lauma ElzaAuseklis IK22:46+2:48
4Zušēvica AustraKāpa OK/BJC Laimīte23:06+3:08
5Leiboma LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS23:12+3:14
6Mackevičiūtė AistėStiga OK23:21+3:23
7Aparjode KendijaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS24:01+4:03
8Zaļaiskalna Annija AnnaAuseklis IK24:03+4:05
9Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons24:41+4:43
10Puķīte LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS24:53+4:55
11Čama AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:35+5:37
12Šalkauskaite VaivaStiga OK25:38+5:40
13Mišina MontaAuseklis IK25:44+5:46
14Sila Dita ElīnaAuseklis IK26:51+6:53
15Matvijenko JūlijaStiga OK27:51+7:53
16Kupriša PārslaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:06+12:08
17Jakāne IlvijaAuseklis IK33:53+13:55
18Laķe AivaAuseklis IK35:11+15:13
19Freimane AnnaAuseklis IK37:29+17:31
20Glāzere ArtaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:40+22:42
 
 
 
V16 (31)3.5 km 0 m14 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Leontjevs ĢirtsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:360:00
2Tukišs ArdisAlūksne-Ape OK20:33+1:57
3Titomers EndijsAlnis OK-JNSC21:03+2:27
4ākStaišiūnas EdvinasĄžuolas OK21:25+2:49
5Gutāns DinārsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:26+2:50
6Nulle ValdemārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:35+2:59
7ākGermanavičius MartynasĄžuolas OK21:57+3:21
8Paļčuns AleksejsStiga OK23:07+4:31
9Ulmanis ValtsAuseklis IK23:13+4:37
10ākŽigilėjus AidasĄžuolas OK23:33+4:57
11Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:38+6:02
12Danilovs JevģenijsStiga OK24:40+6:04
13Veļķeris JānisAlūksne-Ape OK24:41+6:05
14Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK-JNSC24:48+6:12
15Pirtnieks Otto PēterisAuseklis IK25:56+7:20
16Vainovskis EmīlsSaldus OK26:33+7:57
17Siliņš ArnisAuseklis IK26:35+7:59
18Mišins MundisAuseklis IK27:38+9:02
19Heinols AtisZVOC-VBSS27:45+9:09
20ākMelaika KazimierasKrantas OK28:14+9:38
21Andersons TomassAlūksne-Ape OK31:21+12:45
22Abersons KristapsTaka TOK32:21+13:45
23Leimanis Mārtiņš MārcisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:11+14:35
24Lukjanovs VisvaldisSaldus OK34:25+15:49
25Šķesteris MārtiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:05+21:29
26Ramanis NiksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:44+23:08
26Jansons ErvīnsAuseklis IK41:44+23:08
28Slaveiks KasparsAlnis OK-JNSC56:44+38:08
 
Keiselis ImantsOzonsmp
ākMatuzels Kārlis KrišsAuseklis IKdns
Cicėnas PovilasStiga OKdns
 
 
 
S18 (13)3.7 km 0 m12 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:500:00
2Šadrina MadaraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS27:20+3:30
3Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSS28:27+4:37
4Jansona MartaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:09+5:19
5Bričonoka EdīteKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS30:41+6:51
6Martinsone ArtaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:04+7:14
7Nāgele ZaneKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS31:31+7:41
8Gurtiņa AneteAuseklis IK37:35+13:45
9Raituma GuntaAuseklis IK48:06+24:16
10Abersone AnnaTaka TOK53:46+29:56
11Ceruka MaijaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57:31+33:41
12Šķestere IevaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:34+37:44
13Freimane KristīneAuseklis IK1:12:38+48:48
 
 
 
V18 (21)4.4 km 0 m16 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Dzalbs EmīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:580:00
2Reinsons AlvisAuseklis IK24:35+2:37
3Kārkliņš DanielsZVOC-VBSS27:09+5:11
4Taube Emīls HenrijsZVOC-VBSS27:16+5:18
5Ļubinskis ValtersZVOC-VBSS28:21+6:23
6Liepa PēterisZVOC-VBSS28:51+6:53
7Kosmačevs KārlisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS29:42+7:44
8Krastiņš ĢirtsOgre OK/SC32:11+10:13
9Staģis RihardsAuseklis IK33:03+11:05
10Siliņš ĢirtsAuseklis IK34:08+12:10
11Rubīns ElvisSēlijas mežs OSK34:22+12:24
12ākGaižiūnas IgnasOriens LT36:03+14:05
13Zālītis KristapsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:48+14:50
14Lūsiņš ImantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:02+16:04
15Baunis JānisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:29+20:31
16Krasovskis DainisAuseklis IK44:28+22:30
17Lapiņš DāvisTaka TOK50:55+28:57
 
Puriņš MikusAuseklis IKmp
Lukjanovs KārlisSaldus OKmp
Stiprais KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Baltacis TomsKāpa OK/PBSS/Carnikavadns
 
 
 
S20 (15)3.7 km 0 m12 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1ākAmbrazaitė VestaSakas27:370:00
2Plakane RūtaAuseklis IK28:13+0:36
3Zīlišķe AmandaAuseklis IK28:26+0:49
4Ķibilda NoraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:00+3:23
5Čamane ZaneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31:09+3:32
6Tilta SabīneZVOC-VBSS31:29+3:52
7ākRevaitė VilijaArboro OSK31:56+4:19
8Buža IlzeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:58+4:21
9Svilpe ElīnaMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS32:45+5:08
10Baroniņa AgneseKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS33:00+5:23
11Strautniece KristaAlnis OK-JNSC34:18+6:41
12Oficiere SabīneSaldus OK38:14+10:37
13Kosmačeva KatrīnaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS39:19+11:42
14Putniņa RūtaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:16+15:39
15Širaka SindijaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK43:48+16:11
 
 
 
V20 (10)4.2 km 0 m15 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Sārs JānisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS21:040:00
2Magone KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:34+0:30
3Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK23:37+2:33
4Neimanis NaurisOgre OK/SC23:51+2:47
5Zvirbulis MikusOgre OK/SC24:15+3:11
6Šadrins RūdolfsKāpa OK/PBSS/Carnikava25:37+4:33
7Gulbis ArtūrsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28:08+7:04
8Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:03+10:59
9Lupkins VentsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:49+13:45
 
Baltacis KārlisKāpa OK/PBSS/Carnikavadnf
 
 
 
S21E (9)5.2 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1ākPaužaitė SandraDainava OK32:040:00
2Bertuka KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:04+2:00
3Buža DaceCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:47+4:43
4Nīmante LauraZVOC-VBSS39:12+7:08
5Ārniece LīgaOzons40:21+8:17
6ākMasevičiūtė KristinaDainava OK41:51+9:47
7Turka MārīteTaka TOK42:10+10:06
8Turka JanetaTaka TOK42:35+10:31
9Tamuža LieneAuseklis IK45:45+13:41
 
 
 
V21E (46)7.1 km 0 m21 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Sild TimoAlūksne-Ape OK32:370:00
2Sild LauriAlūksne-Ape OK35:36+2:59
3Tamužs JānisAuseklis IK36:49+4:12
4Pauliņš ArtūrsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:07+4:30
5Bričonoks EdgarsKāpa OK/PBSS/Carnikava37:33+4:56
6Jubelis AndrisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS38:05+5:28
7Laķis EdgarsAuseklis IK38:23+5:46
8Kietis MarģersOzons38:26+5:49
9ākPaužas HenrikasDainava OK38:37+6:00
10Šmitiņš GuntarsPurva Bridējs OK39:13+6:36
10Rekuņenko ArtjomsMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS39:13+6:36
12Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IK39:39+7:02
13Aleliūnas ViliusAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:42+7:05
14ākMockūnas LeonasVersmė OK40:16+7:39
15Āboliņš ValtersOzons40:28+7:51
16Cāns AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:21+8:44
17Platais PaulsOzons41:36+8:59
18Vīksne DidzisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:37+10:00
19Dandens AtisAlūksne-Ape OK42:42+10:05
20Kūms JānisAlūksne-Ape OK42:53+10:16
21Brūns KalvisOzons43:15+10:38
22Rešķis AtisSaldus OK44:12+11:35
23Zērnis RūdolfsSaldus OK44:34+11:57
24Ozoliņš DaniilsAuseklis IK44:42+12:05
25Peilāns JānisKāpa OK44:47+12:10
26Tarasovs AnatolijsOzons44:53+12:16
27Skujenieks JānisOzons45:28+12:51
28Grinbergs KristapsOzons46:26+13:49
28ākŠčerbavičius EdvardasFortūna OK46:26+13:49
30Skujenieks MārtiņšOzons46:52+14:15
31Gelbis RuslansSILVA47:04+14:27
32Sārs DāvisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS47:42+15:05
33ākRanonis GediminasFortūna OK47:43+15:06
34Dude ArtisSaldus OK48:47+16:10
35Mateičs ViktorsSaldus OK51:51+19:14
36Rencis OskarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:18+19:41
37Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:53+20:16
38Putniņš ReinisKāpa OK56:18+23:41
39Klāsons VilnisOgre OK/SC58:03+25:26
40Semēvics KasparsAuseklis IK58:14+25:37
41ākLelkaitis ValdasFortūna OK1:01:38+29:01
42Priedītis MārcisOgre OK/SC1:02:46+30:09
43ākBalciunaitis VytautasTakas OK1:07:21+34:44
44Homilovs OlegsStiga OK1:08:21+35:44
45Zetmanis AivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:08:52+36:15
 
Jansons MārisOzonsmp
 
 
 
S21A (16)4.4 km 0 m16 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Zile OlgaStiga OK36:020:00
2Radzeviča ViktorijaStiga OK38:01+1:59
3Hokonena SigneA239:30+3:28
4Daģe IlonaAlnis OK-JNSC40:16+4:14
5Berga IlzeSaldus OK41:20+5:18
6Janpaule IneseZiemeļkurzeme OK41:49+5:47
7ākOzoliņa LāsmaIndv.44:59+8:57
8Jakovela ArtaOzons45:54+9:52
9Sirica VitaOzons52:02+16:00
10Mankus ElīnaSaldus OK57:03+21:01
11Jēkabsone IevaAuseklis IK1:00:55+24:53
12ākVelde RedaĄžuolas OK1:22:37+46:35
 
ākKumpyte RasaLevuomp
ākMihadiuk KatyaIndv.dns
Plezere LotaOzonsdns
Bērtule IlzeSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
V21A (18)5.1 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Krastiņš AustrisBriksnis SK29:260:00
2Dandens TomsAlūksne-Ape OK29:58+0:32
3Daģis SalvisAlnis OK-JNSC31:43+2:17
4Blumbeks RolandsOzons32:34+3:08
5Peipiņš AgrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:37+4:11
6Žagata MikusAlūksne-Ape OK33:50+4:24
7Janovs AndisBriksnis SK35:14+5:48
8Platacis MārtiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:38+9:12
9Bondins JevģēnijsAuseklis IK41:40+12:14
10Radziņš KasparsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:14+17:48
11ākKukks JānisIndv.49:22+19:56
12ākSkripačevs DmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OK50:29+21:03
13ākEberliņš RobertsĶeizarmežs1:16:54+47:28
14ākBergs AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:20:08+50:42
15ākNovicenko EduardZarasai1:21:50+52:24
 
Gudzs SergejsAuseklis IKmp
ākSavanovich VitaliIndv.dns
ākSaharchuk ZhenyaIndv.dns
 
 
 
S35 (10)3.7 km 0 m12 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Veģere IevaOzons28:340:00
2Puķīte IritaKāpa OK/Saulkrasti30:19+1:45
3Brūvere IvetaOzons30:55+2:21
4Veļķere IvetaAlūksne-Ape OK33:44+5:10
5Vilks IlzeAuseklis IK34:27+5:53
6Kojaloviča ZaneOzons36:01+7:27
7Kalniņa AigaIndv.36:53+8:19
8Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:08+10:34
9Karlsone EvijaOzons41:08+12:34
10ākMuzikante LindaIndv.45:18+16:44
 
 
 
V35 (23)6.0 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Brucis UldisSaldus OK33:530:00
2Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:03+1:10
3ākKazlauskas TadasFortūna OK35:56+2:03
4Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:50+2:57
5Dāvidsons IlmārsPurva Bridējs OK37:13+3:20
6Teteris ArmandsTaka TOK37:25+3:32
7Segliņš JānisSprīdītis TSK37:50+3:57
8ākSmilgius AudriusĄžuolas OK39:06+5:13
9Jansons MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:26+5:33
10ākKvedaravicius MindaugasLevuo40:46+6:53
11Sarma ĢirtsAuseklis IK42:02+8:09
12Actiņš Ansis3A42:28+8:35
13Zilis AleksandrsStiga OK42:48+8:55
14ākČaplikas LaimonasTakas OK43:12+9:19
15Siliņš ValtersAuseklis IK47:32+13:39
16Kilups MareksZiemeļkurzeme OK49:03+15:10
17Baranovskis ValērijsStiga OK51:59+18:06
18ākFrolovs DmitrijsIndv.54:57+21:04
19Hokonens PēterisA255:19+21:26
20Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK1:05:25+31:32
21Šnepste JānisAuseklis IK1:36:46+1:02:53
 
Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Svilāns UldisOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
S40 (12)3.2 km 0 m14 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Lepiksone JanaAuseklis IK25:290:00
2Smila BaibaMona OK25:39+0:10
3Bura JolantaAuseklis IK26:25+0:56
4Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK28:24+2:55
5Valdmane IngūnaZVOC-VBSS29:22+3:53
6Virbule LīgaTaka TOK32:02+6:33
7Zērne MairaSaldus OK32:35+7:06
8Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OK34:29+9:00
9Gobiņa SarmīteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK35:46+10:17
10Krastiņa IngaSprīdītis TSK43:40+18:11
11Segliņa IndraSprīdītis TSK46:51+21:22
 
Kupča IngunaOzonsmp
 
 
 
V40 (38)5.2 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Arnicāns GuntisA229:410:00
2Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IK30:42+1:01
3Leiboms AigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:54+1:13
4Ostups JurisA231:00+1:19
5Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK31:13+1:32
6Polis GuntarsAuseklis IK32:31+2:50
7Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OK33:12+3:31
8Kikučs GuntarsSaldus OK33:36+3:55
9Grasis ArnisAuseklis IK34:14+4:33
10Krieviņš DainisAuseklis IK34:30+4:49
11Soika UvisOzons34:41+5:00
12Skrubis AinārsZiemeļkurzeme OK35:08+5:27
13Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:24+5:43
14Kojalovičs KasparsOzons35:25+5:44
15Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:52+6:11
16Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OK36:21+6:40
17Zērnis OskarsSaldus OK36:26+6:45
18Borovikovs JurisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS36:35+6:54
19Lapiņš RaimondsA237:42+8:01
20Žagars IvarsOzons38:14+8:33
21ākJanuškevičius RegimantasFortūna OK38:17+8:36
22Kalējs AtisAlūksne-Ape OK38:24+8:43
23Grīnbergs ArtūrsOzons38:30+8:49
24Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:58+9:17
25Lepiksons AlvisAuseklis IK39:30+9:49
26Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SC39:47+10:06
27Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:29+10:48
28ākPaukste MindaugasOrienteering.lt41:34+11:53
29Kalniņš IntsBriksnis SK42:07+12:26
30ākBieliauskas NerimantasApuokas42:29+12:48
31ākBačkys RolandasFortūna OK42:43+13:02
32Šolmanis EgonsAuseklis IK42:49+13:08
33Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:56+13:15
34Lepiksons ValdisAuseklis IK43:57+14:16
35Pētersons JānisTaka TOK47:43+18:02
36Šiliņš AinārsAlnis OK-JNSC50:26+20:45
37ākPuķīte GatisSaulkrasti1:04:24+34:43
 
ākBertašius RimvydasKlajūnas OKdns
 
 
 
S45 (8)3.2 km 0 m14 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Grende IngaOzons29:060:00
2Ozola BaibaMona OK29:09+0:03
3Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OK29:24+0:18
4Laev RiinaAuseklis IK31:58+2:52
5Lārmane VijaAuseklis IK35:04+5:58
6Šteina MudīteSaldus OK36:22+7:16
7Poriķe IntaAlnis OK-JNSC39:48+10:42
8Čākure IngūnaAlnis OK-JNSC42:58+13:52
 
 
 
V45 (12)5.1 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Puriņš EgīlsMona OK32:090:00
2Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IK32:46+0:37
3Kokorišs ValdisMona OK32:53+0:44
4Vabulnieks MārisAlūksne-Ape OK34:45+2:36
5Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:04+2:55
6Gaumigs AndrejsMona OK36:10+4:01
7Bura EduardsAuseklis IK36:34+4:25
8Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OK37:00+4:51
9Bricis KalvisIndv.37:15+5:06
10ākKesa MargusĄžuolas OK40:01+7:52
11Lūsis ArneAlnis OK-JNSC40:11+8:02
12Ozoliņš AnatolijsAuseklis IK42:18+10:09
 
 
 
S50 (13)3.3 km 0 m10 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Zariņa BaibaOzons31:170:00
2Kaļva BaibaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona33:38+2:21
3Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC33:57+2:40
4Penkule SilvijaSaldus OK36:02+4:45
5Turka OdetaTaka TOK37:12+5:55
6Bertuka ĀrijaAlūksne-Ape OK37:17+6:00
7Putniņa MāraMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS38:52+7:35
8Puriņa BaibaMona OK40:26+9:09
9Gredzena DainaSaldus OK40:52+9:35
10Holcmane IvetaOgre OK/SC43:32+12:15
11Saulīte DaceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:23+17:06
12Otaņķe SkaidrīteTaka TOK49:12+17:55
13ākLejasblusa AndaAlūksne-Ape OK1:16:46+45:29
 
 
 
V50 (23)4.5 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1ākZiaziulia IvanasSaule OK27:460:00
2Mamis ĢirtsMona OK29:22+1:36
3Pucens IvarsMona OK31:31+3:45
4Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:43+3:57
5Lācars HarijsSILVA32:52+5:06
6Saliņš JānisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS34:33+6:47
7ākMelaika DainiusKrantas OK35:08+7:22
8Utāns EdgarsIndv.35:23+7:37
9Lācis SandrisMona OK35:29+7:43
10Bužs IgorsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:40+7:54
11Zariņš PēterisMona OK38:06+10:20
12Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSK38:45+10:59
13Kokarēvičs PēterisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS39:10+11:24
14Zaļaiskalns MārisMona OK39:25+11:39
15Zariņš JurisOzons39:29+11:43
16Lagzdkalns JānisAuseklis IK39:40+11:54
17Gailis AinārsAuseklis IK40:13+12:27
18Nāgelis JānisMona OK40:16+12:30
19Dandens ViestursAlūksne-Ape OK40:42+12:56
20Apinis PēterisKāpa OK42:41+14:55
21Laev UrmasAuseklis IK45:51+18:05
22Putniņš JānisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS51:20+23:34
23Miloshevich AlfonsStiga OK52:36+24:50
 
 
 
S55 (10)3.3 km 0 m10 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Ābola AlīdaOzons26:230:00
2Lebedoka GuntaKURMIS OK30:42+4:19
3Grunde LigitaKāpa OK31:30+5:07
4Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OK32:39+6:16
5Rudzīte EugeņijaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:27+8:04
6Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads36:48+10:25
7Staģīte DaceSēlijas mežs OSK37:18+10:55
8Alksne AijaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:36+34:13
9Elksnīte IlgaSprīdītis TSK1:07:30+41:07
10ākPolkvnikova VitaIndv.1:11:40+45:17
 
 
 
V55 (21)4.5 km 0 m17 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1ākAbramikas KestutisSaule OK30:550:00
2Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:02+1:07
3Šinke JurisKāpa OK32:08+1:13
4Grjazņevičs MihailsOK KO32:28+1:33
5ākMelaika DonatasKrantas OK33:25+2:30
6Šalkauskas AlgirdasStiga OK33:54+2:59
7Muzikants IvarsMona OK34:32+3:37
8Dedelis VjačeslavsStiga OK36:23+5:28
9Turks JānisTaka TOK36:48+5:53
10Veļķeris VilnisAlūksne-Ape OK36:54+5:59
11Bertuks UldisAlūksne-Ape OK36:58+6:03
12Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads38:30+7:35
13Antons ElmārsSprīdītis TSK38:48+7:53
14Peisenieks VarisKāpa OK40:03+9:08
15Kosmačevs AndrisKURMIS OK42:12+11:17
16ākKarnavicius JurgisSaule OK43:57+13:02
17Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OK47:23+16:28
18Rudzītis AndrisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50:49+19:54
 
ākMickevičius KarolisĄžuolas OKmp
Pētersons JurisMona OKmp
Otaņķis MārisTaka TOKdnf
 
 
 
S60 (9)2.6 km 0 m13 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Kukka RutaKāpa OK22:220:00
2Ģipsle InāraOK KO25:37+3:15
3Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK-JNSC26:05+3:43
4Šterna RudīteSigulda29:49+7:27
5Lietuviete ValentīnaSigulda30:46+8:24
6Freimane BeataSILVA31:17+8:55
7Mauliņa IneseSaldus OK34:13+11:51
8Brilte DzidraStiga OK42:40+20:18
9Brilte AustraStiga OK47:44+25:22
 
 
 
V60 (11)3.7 km 0 m12 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Pahomovs ValerijsMODUL RIGA26:280:00
2tauvens andrisOzons28:54+2:26
3Biezais JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:37+6:09
4Kukk VolliKāpa OK32:38+6:10
5Kučinskis ArnoldsOgre OK/SC32:46+6:18
6Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:38+8:10
7Skrūzmanis JānisOgre OK/SC38:34+12:06
8Lapiņš AldisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:33+13:05
9Limbēns IlmārsSigulda43:21+16:53
10Drunka JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona45:32+19:04
11Mauliņš EgilsSaldus OK49:21+22:53
 
 
 
S65 (5)2.6 km 0 m13 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Plaude MāraNSB Liepava36:370:00
2Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OK40:44+4:07
3Jansone MaijaSeniors41:02+4:25
4Vandāna IlonaSeniors43:53+7:16
5Habermane MarutaA253:34+16:57
 
 
 
V65 (11)3.2 km 0 m14 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra29:450:00
2Osis MārtiņšSeniors31:21+1:36
3Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors32:38+2:53
4Dubrovskis VilisSeniors32:41+2:56
5Brants IvarsAlnis OK-JNSC33:11+3:26
6Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads33:13+3:28
7Rieksts IlmārsOgre OK/SC35:07+5:22
8Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas mežs OSK35:26+5:41
9Kalniņš JānisSēlijas mežs OSK40:08+10:23
10Upacers GuntisSeniors41:49+12:04
11Lietuvietis OjārsSigulda45:39+15:54
 
 
 
S70 (7)2.6 km 0 m13 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Bruce IlzeSaldus OK25:340:00
2Slaviņa AnnaOzons31:19+5:45
3Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK-JNSC32:59+7:25
4Lauva VijaSILVA33:07+7:33
5Jēkabsone MargaSILVA33:21+7:47
6Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors36:06+10:32
 
Mankusa DailaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
V70 (10)2.6 km 0 m13 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Teteris ArvīdsTaka TOK23:420:00
2Slaviņš RodrigoOzons24:28+0:46
3Fogelis GunārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:37+0:55
4Līcis ArnoOzons27:25+3:43
5Mālkalnietis MārisA228:33+4:51
6Teikmanis AivarsAuseklis IK30:49+7:07
7ākDribincevs VladimirsStiga OK37:16+13:34
8Kalniņš IvarsSeniors37:55+14:13
9Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas mežs OSK38:44+15:02
10Kalniņš AndrisSeniors41:20+17:38
 
 
 
S75 (3)2.6 km 0 m13 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Skujiņa ErnaKURMIS OK33:310:00
2Bruce AusmaSaldus OK45:56+12:25
3Mazzariņa RaisaSeniors59:25+25:54
 
 
 
V75 (4)2.6 km 0 m13 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Berners EdvīnsA223:010:00
2Mīkulis Gunārs JānisSēlijas mežs OSK25:28+2:27
3Ostups GunārsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads29:46+6:45
4Kojalovičs StaņislavsSeniors46:43+23:42
 
 
 
OPEN1 (4)4.9 km 0 m12 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
1Frīds OļegsSniegpulkstenīte TK49:000:00
2Ribakovs AleksandrsSniegpulkstenīte TK1:04:37+15:37
 
Šņepsts ValdisIndv.dns
Aristovs AndrejsSniegpulkstenīte TKdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (3)2.7 km 0 m9 C
PlText2NameClubTimeDiff.
Nikolenko VitalijsSniegpulkstenīte TKdns
Frīda VijaSniegpulkstenīte TKdns
Drizļionoks AleksandrsSniegpulkstenīte TKdns