12.04.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 14 Controls, 6.870 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Jevģēnijs Petrovs V21     OK Stiga                    53      00:42:22      1 
   2 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:52:56      2 
   3 Oļegs Garais V21          OK Stiga                    47      00:55:04      3 
   4 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      00:55:17      4 
   5 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51      00:55:18      5 
   6 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:56:05      6 
   7 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:57:13      7 
   8 Aleksandrs Rogožins V21   OK Stiga                     6      00:58:08      8 
   9 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      01:00:39      9 
  10 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      01:03:31     10 
  11 Jevģenijs Tarvids V21     OK Stiga                     9      01:04:01     11 
  12 Mārtiņš Dūdelis V21       OK Stiga                    12      01:08:48     12 
  13 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:09:47     13 
  14 Anastasija  Smoļakova S21 OK Stiga                    33      01:11:17     14 
  15 Oļegs Homiļovs V21        OK Stiga                    49      01:30:37     15 

2. Distan, 12 Controls, 5.930 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:44:18      1 
   2 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:48:37      2 
   3 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20      00:53:11      3 
   4 Oļegs Gauks V40           OK Stiga                    54      00:54:17      4 
   5 Aļfons Miloševičs V35     OK Stiga                     4      00:56:14      5 
   6 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      00:57:08      6 
   7 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      00:59:53      7 
   8 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:01:54      8 
   9 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      01:03:27      9 
  10 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:15:46     10 

3. Distan, 8 Controls, 4.130 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      00:40:20      1 
   2 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:44:00      2 
   3 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:46:25      3 
   4 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:46:46      4 
   5 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      00:47:48      5 
   6 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      00:50:42      6 
   7 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      00:51:38      7 
   8 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      00:52:00      8 
   9 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      00:52:31      9 

4. Distan, 7 Controls, 2.800 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:19:12      1 
   2 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:22:36      2 
   3 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:28:01      3 
   4 Viesturs Pimenovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      00:29:07      4 
   5 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      00:42:48      5 

5. Distan, 4 Controls, 1.380 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:17:45      1 
   2 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:18:27      2 
   3 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:19:03      3 
   4 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:20:17      4 
   5 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:21:50      5 
   6 Jevģenijs Kotukovs V10    OK Stiga                    25      00:22:46      6 
   7 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:25:13      7 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis