Jauniešu - veterānu mačs
01.05.2011, Ļubiste

RESULT LIST

Pieugušie, 11 Controls, 3.910 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Aleksandrs Rogožins       OK Stiga                    25      00:33:00      1 
   2 Mihails Smiļgins          OK Stiga                    41      00:33:54      2 
   3 Valērijs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                    40      00:34:40      3 
   4 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    43      00:34:49      4 
   5 Aleksejs Palčuns          OK Stiga                    30      00:38:10      5 
   6 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                     4      00:38:55      6 
   7 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    44      00:39:40      7 
   8 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga                    34      00:39:54      8 
   9 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga                    21      00:40:38      9 
  10 Jevgeņijs Tarvids         OK Stiga                    14      00:40:58     10 
  11 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    39      00:41:34     11 
  12 Aleksands Miloševičs      OK Stiga                    27      00:42:29     12 
  13 Ilja  Palčuns             OK Stiga                    10      00:42:48     13 
  14 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    32      00:43:28     14 
  15 Alfons Miloševičs         OK Stiga                    36      00:45:10     15 
  16 Olegs Gauks               OK Stiga                     5      00:45:55     16 
  17 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    33      00:47:51     17 
  18 Viesturs Pimenovs         OK Stiga                    19      00:50:56     18 
  19 Aleksejs Jevdakimovs      OK Stiga                    45      00:52:08     19 
  20 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga                    26      00:53:30     20 
  21 Ilona Gricāne             OK Stiga                    24      00:55:09     21 
  22 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga                    16      00:55:38     22 
  23 Olegs Spakovs             OK Stiga                    22      00:56:07     23 
  24 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga                    13      00:57:39     24 
  25 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    42      01:23:57     25 
  26 Valentina Petrova         OK Stiga                    38      01:27:52     26 
  27 Karina Petkeviča          OK Stiga                     6      01:50:53     27 

Iesācēji, 3 Controls, 0.820 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Artjoms Kozlovs           OK Stiga                     7      00:03:30      1 
   2 Darja Fedotova            OK Stiga                    15      00:03:48      2 
   3 Jevģenijs Kotukovs        OK Stiga                    31      00:05:17      3 
   4 Pāvels  Rogožins          OK Stiga                    11      00:06:22      4 
   5 Solvita Maļina            OK Stiga                    28      00:06:26      5 
   6 Ksenija  Baranovska       OK Stiga                    23      00:08:13      6 
   7 Natalja Tumanova          OK Stiga                     2      00:10:56      7 
   8 Maksims Rogožins          OK Stiga                    20      00:11:39      8 

Jaunieši, 6 Controls, 1.650 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                     9      00:47:48      1 
   2 Aleksejs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                     3      00:48:49      2 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis