2013_15ce 2013.09.19. 19:16
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
5.distance (10)1,1 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
180Imants Maļina V10OK Stiga11:080:00
2Tatjana SmirnovaOK Stiga12:50+1:42
390Daniela Šadurova S10OK Stiga14:39+3:31
481Solvita Maļina S10OK Stiga14:41+3:33
573Anatolijs Hohlovs V10OK Stiga15:01+3:53
6112Ivans Bočarovs V10OK Stiga15:43+4:35
7105Vladislavs Mateša V10OK Stiga16:05+4:57
8111Aleksejs Vasiljevs V10OK Stiga18:07+6:59
966Filips Mikulovs V10OK Stiga19:32+8:24
1091Aleksandrs Zaičekovs V10OK Stiga22:17+11:09
 
 
 
4.distance (9)2,5 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1107Mihails Novikovs V14OK Stiga25:000:00
233Vladimirs  Dribincevs V70OK Stiga39:55+14:55
3119Katrina Zinčinko S16OK Stiga40:00+15:00
492Pavels KrasikovsOK Stiga40:04+15:04
584Ilja Mikulovs V12OK Stiga53:00+28:00
668Artjoms Kozlovs V12OK Stiga53:04+28:04
7120Deniss Baronovskis V14OK Stiga53:05+28:05
871Nataļja  Tumanova S12OK Stiga53:07+28:07
969Ņikita Bogdanovs V12OK Stiga53:08+28:08
 
 
 
3.distance (16)3,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
152Maksims Latkovskis V16OK Stiga35:040:00
222Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60OK Stiga47:38+12:34
3106Olegs Matrosov V14OK Stiga52:07+17:03
435Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14OK Stiga52:45+17:41
526Anastasija Maksimova S21OK Stiga53:00+17:56
639Jūlija Matvijenko S16OK Stiga53:03+17:59
747Angelina Vavilova S14OK Stiga53:58+18:54
855Karina Pitkeviča S14OK Stiga54:11+19:07
937Ilona Gricāne S40OK Stiga54:15+19:11
10102Aleksandra Ribakova S14OK Stiga55:01+19:57
11108Viktorija Petkune S14OK Stiga55:10+20:06
1236Dzidra Brilte S60OK Stiga56:08+21:04
1338Austra Brilte S60OK Stiga56:27+21:23
1454Valentina Petrova S60OK Stiga58:41+23:37
1557Viktorija Vengreviča S16OK Stiga1:02:42+27:38
 
61Stefānija Zaiceva S16OK Stigamp
 
 
 
2.distance (11)4,9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
117Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50OK Stiga45:050:00
14Ruslans Mikulovs V21OK Stiga45:050:00
324Ļubova Pavļukova S21OK Stiga54:51+9:46
421Aļfons Miloševičs V50OK Stiga1:01:16+16:11
549Aleksandrs Ribakovs V21Snieg pulkstenītis1:07:47+22:42
646Olegs Frids V21Snieg pulkstenītis1:12:02+26:57
713Anastasija  Smoļakova S21OK Stiga1:12:49+27:44
812Anastasija  Isajeva S21OK Stiga1:12:50+27:45
9Kārlis KenklisOK Stiga1:13:22+28:17
10Kristaps SungailisOK Stiga1:13:42+28:37
 
32Antons Drozdovs V16OK Stigamp
 
 
 
1.distance (6)6,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
111Jevģenijs Danilovs V16OK Stiga47:360:00
23Mihails Smiļgins V40OK Stiga53:26+5:50
32Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21OK Stiga53:58+6:22
4121Juris Rimicans V21OK Stiga1:05:15+17:39
510Valērijs Baranovskis V40OK Stiga1:09:06+21:30
631Konstantins Bogdanovs V16OK Stiga1:11:35+23:59