2013_SEZ_NOSLEGse 2013.11.02. 13:49
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
V21 (7)4,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
111Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga26:420:00
24Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga27:27+0:45
33Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga28:08+1:26
431Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga28:40+1:58
5Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga31:15+4:33
610Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga35:44+9:02
72Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga37:49+11:07
 
 
 
S21 (3)3,5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
124Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga26:510:00
287Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga27:18+0:27
313Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK Stiga28:10+1:19
 
 
 
V10 (5)1,2 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
180Imants Maļina V10OK Stiga9:290:00
2112Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga15:02+5:33
366Filips Mikulovs V10OK Stiga15:11+5:42
491Aleksandrs ZaičikovsOK Stiga20:13+10:44
5Artjoms BulišOK Stiga21:03+11:34
 
 
 
S10 (4)1,2 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
176Ksenija BaranovskaOK Stiga13:240:00
281Solvita Maļina S10OK Stiga13:33+0:09
390Daniela ŠadurovaOK Stiga14:02+0:38
4123Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga15:16+1:52
 
 
 
V12 (4)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
184Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga12:300:00
268Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga12:51+0:21
369Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga13:03+0:33
492Pavels KrasikovsOK Stiga14:49+2:19
 
 
 
S12 (2)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
171Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga13:230:00
2122Tatjana SmirnovaOK Stiga28:10+14:47
 
 
 
V14 (4)3,2 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
134Ilja PaļčunsOK Stiga24:040:00
2107Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga35:09+11:05
335Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga37:15+13:11
4120Deniss BaronovskisOK Stiga45:03+20:59
 
 
 
S14 (3)2,6 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
147Angelina VavilovaOK Stiga30:210:00
255Karina PitkevičaOK Stiga33:34+3:13
3102Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga39:48+9:27
 
 
 
V16 (4)3,5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
152Maksims Latkovskis V16OK Stiga24:190:00
242Oļegs ŠpakovsOK Stiga26:32+2:13
332Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga31:03+6:44
4Emīls JapinsOK Stiga1:17:22+53:03
 
 
 
S16 (4)3,2 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
157Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga28:240:00
261Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga31:53+3:29
3119Katrina Zinčinko S16OK Stiga1:07:47+39:23
443Inese DreimaneOK Stiga1:07:49+39:25
 
 
 
S45 (1)3,2 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
137Ilona GricāneOK Stiga30:220:00
 
 
 
V45 (1)3,5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
117Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga24:090:00
 
 
 
S55 (3)2,6 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
136Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga26:160:00
254Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga28:40+2:24
338Austra BrilteOK Stiga29:30+3:14
 
 
 
V55 (1)3,2 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
121Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga31:080:00