5. kārtace 2013.05.23. 20:39
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
5.distance (9)1,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Solvita Maļina S10OK Stiga7:15
2Pavels KrasikovsOK Stiga7:53
3Alisa Lenčevska S12OK Stiga7:57
4Viktorija Popovičeva S10OK Stiga8:14
5Darja Fedotova S10OK Stiga8:20
6Imants Maļina V10OK Stiga8:43
7Daniela Šadurova S10OK Stiga8:54
8Vladislavs Mateša V10OK Stiga9:26
9Anatolijs Hohlovs V10OK Stiga9:59
 
 
 
4.distance (9)2,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Ruben CruzOK Stiga17:09
2Ion echavarriOK Stiga17:35
3Olegs Matrosov V14OK Stiga20:20
4Aleksandra Ribakova S14OK Stiga21:23
5Artjoms Kozlovs V12OK Stiga25:07
6Nataļja  Tumanova S12OK Stiga25:14
7Ņikita Bogdanovs V12OK Stiga25:20
8Ilja Mikulovs V12OK Stiga27:36
9Dzintars PavārnieksOK Stiga1:13:24
 
 
 
3.distance (11)4,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Antons Drozdovs V16OK Stiga27:03
2Ilja Paļčuns V14OK Stiga27:43
3Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60OK Stiga36:39
4Stefānija Zaiceva S16OK Stiga38:07
5Viktorija Vengreviča S16OK Stiga41:54
6Angelina Vavilova S14OK Stiga41:55
7Jūlija Matvijenko S16OK Stiga42:29
8Valentina Petrova S60OK Stiga43:41
9Dzidra Brilte S60OK Stiga45:07
10Austra Brilte S60OK Stiga46:10
11Oļegs Špakovs V14OK Stiga47:59
 
 
 
2.distance (10)5,2 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Konstantins Bogdanovs V16OK Stiga36:58
2Ļubova Pavļukova S21OK Stiga38:13
3Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50OK Stiga39:09
4Olga Pavārniece S21OK Stiga41:20
5Maksims Latkovskis V16OK Stiga42:24
6Anastasija  Isajeva S21OK Stiga44:12
7Viesturs Pinemovs V21OK Stiga44:40
8Olegs Frids V21Snieg pulkstenītis49:19
9Anastasija Maksimova S21OK Stiga51:06
10Aļfons Miloševičs V50OK Stiga52:16
 
 
 
1.distance (10)6,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Aleksandrs Rogožins V21OK Stiga38:26
2Mihails Smiļgins V40OK Stiga41:51
3Rihards Znotiņš V21OK Stiga42:27
4Jevģenijs Danilovs V16OK Stiga42:38
5Nikolajs Grigorjevs V50OK Stiga43:52
6Valērijs Baranovskis V40OK Stiga44:29
7Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21OK Stiga44:58
8Ruslans Mikulovs V21OK Stiga46:40
9Oļegs Homiļovs V21OK Stiga51:02
10Al Lapkovskij V21OK Stiga1:07:52
 
 
 
6.distance (5)1,1 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Mārtiņš KļavinskisOK Stiga7:21
2Ņiķita ZinenkoOK Stiga8:21
3Ģeorgij PļiskaOK Stiga8:38
4Gunārs KokinsOK Stiga13:18
 
Ilja DragunOK Stigamp
 
 
 
7.distance (2)0,7 km 0 m
PlNameClubTime
1Viktorija IvejovaOK Stiga6:42
2Ligita PučkaOK Stiga7:40