Daugavpilssv 2013.08.04. 14:41
Results - Vasaras izaicinājumscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S12 (1)2,0 km5 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
13Nataļja Tumanova021:13:200:00
 
 
 
V12 (2)2,0 km5 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
15Aleksis Aņisimovs0228:150:00
26Iļja Mikulovs0231:21+3:06
 
 
 
S14 (2)4,8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
18Angelina Vavilova991:32:060:00
 
9Karina Pitkeviča99dns
 
 
 
V14 (3)4,8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
114Ilja Paļčuns9954:140:00
210Daniil Yanshyn1:06:37+12:23
312Aleksejs Baranovskis001:46:32+52:18
 
 
 
S16 (3)5,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
118Jūlija Matvijenko971:22:070:00
216Viktorija Vingreviča971:33:10+11:03
317Stefanija Zaiceva971:35:10+13:03
 
 
 
V16 (7)7,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
125Jevgenijs Danilovs971:19:570:00
226Konstantins Bogdanovs981:22:00+2:03
324Dmitry Zielinskij1:27:02+7:05
420Maksims Latkovskis981:38:51+18:54
521Olegs Špakovs981:40:46+20:49
 
23Antons Drozdovs98dns
22Kaspars Slaveiks97dns
 
 
 
V18 (3)7,5 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
130Aleksejs Paļčuns961:30:070:00
228Andrejs Voronkovs942:26:53+56:46
 
29Matas Visockas95dns
 
 
 
S21 (9)7,5 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
138Ļubova Pavļukova741:22:490:00
232Līga Celiņa871:32:10+9:21
335Lina Kubiliute861:49:05+26:16
439Sanita Pavāre811:57:08+34:19
537Rasa Kumpyte1:57:13+34:24
631Madara Peiseniece2:01:21+38:32
734Anastasija Maksimova952:11:01+48:12
864Māra Peiseniece2:15:46+52:57
936Anastasija Isajeva942:16:50+54:01
 
 
 
V21 (12)8,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
150Marius Astrauskas841:10:540:00
257Mihails Smilgins1:26:20+15:26
349Slava Basharimov811:31:51+20:57
441Aleksandrs Miloševičs871:32:21+21:27
545Valērijs Baranovskis731:34:38+23:44
647Andrei Kunski801:48:40+37:46
746Ilia Zaverach821:49:14+38:20
842Ivars Celiņš871:52:22+41:28
951Daniils Lukjanovs952:51:24+1:40:30
 
52Vadim Voronin80dnf
43Alexander Morozov93dns
48Eduard Novicenko83dns
 
 
 
S35 (2)7,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
155Inese Bajāre761:38:190:00
254Egita Rozniece752:08:34+30:15
 
 
 
V35 (7)8,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
162Mindaugas Kvedaravicius1:25:390:00
258Yury Verbitski781:40:37+14:58
356Dmitrijs Frolovs1:54:25+28:46
 
60Roman Volohov76dnf
63Aidas Katarskis75dns
61Guntars Polis71dns
59Dainoras Saunorius72dns
 
 
 
V45 (5)7,5 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
170Valdis Kokorišs641:05:570:00
269Algimantas Rudis621:08:19+2:22
367Guntis Dude601:16:58+11:01
468Andrei Morozov641:19:41+13:44
 
66Arturas Visockas68dns
 
 
 
S55 (4)5,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
172Austra Brilte521:55:550:00
274Dzidra Brilte521:59:59+4:04
 
76Natalya Budnik54mp
75Larisa Frolova58dnf
 
 
 
V55 (8)7,3 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
178Rolands Laveiķis561:23:270:00
2100Turks Jānis1:24:08+0:41
380Vjačeslavs Dedelis571:29:22+5:55
485Juris Jevdakimovs1:38:02+14:35
579Vasilij Frolov571:50:47+27:20
682Uldis Brūns542:04:34+41:07
 
81Varis Peisenieks57mp
83Alfons Miloshevich58dns
 
 
 
V65 (2)5,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
186Uldis Alksnis461:15:300:00
287Aleksandr Budnik481:20:05+4:35
 
 
 
OPEN (4)3,8 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
190Tatjana Maliskina7459:410:00
288Ilona Gricāne1:01:04+1:23
389Mihaels Novikovs1:11:44+12:03
491Olga Kunskaya832:41:45+1:42:04
 
 
 
V21E (5)12,0 km27 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
195Modestas Bacys811:17:590:00
299Artjoms Rekuņenko891:24:13+6:14
397Artūrs Pauliņš891:33:43+15:44
496Ruslans Mikulovs782:03:03+45:04
 
94Oļegs Homiļovsdns
 
 
 
S21E (4)8,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBTimeDiff.
1102Evelina Grigaitė831:35:130:00
2104Tatsiana Voskoboinikova801:37:14+2:01
3105Tanya Nekrashevich801:41:14+6:01
4103Olga Pavārniece902:03:25+28:12