2014_11ce 2014.05.29. 22:08
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
5.distance (13)2,3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Aleksandr MorozovBelaja rus17:000:00
2Ihor ZhylinskiBelaja rus17:04+0:04
3Ludmila VasutoBelaja rus17:19+0:19
4Ksenija IvanovaBelaja rus17:41+0:41
5Vitali SevostsjanovBelaja rus20:07+3:07
6Serhej ZhylinkiBelaja rus23:02+6:02
7Aleksej MorozovBelaja rus25:48+8:48
8Oleg TomashevBelaja rus26:40+9:40
978Pāvels Rogožins V10OK Stiga39:06+22:06
10Olga IvanovaBelaja rus39:45+22:45
11Olga ShinkevichBelaja rus40:08+23:08
1279Maksims Rogožins V10OK Stiga40:45+23:45
 
105Emils Lauren V12OK Stigadnf
 
 
 
4.distance (4)2,7 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
184Ilja Mikulovs V12OK Stiga33:190:00
2Olga TomashevaBelaja rus35:51+2:32
360Oskars Silovs V21OK Stiga46:00+12:41
4Viktors Rinkevičs V21OK Stiga1:34:23+1:01:04
 
 
 
3.distance (14)3,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
152Maksims Latkovskis V16OK Stiga30:310:00
2Andrej MorozovBelaja rus34:48+4:17
322Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60OK Stiga40:34+10:03
439Jūlija Matvijenko S21OK Stiga42:24+11:53
513Anastasija  Smoļakova S21OK Stiga42:33+12:02
626Anastasija Maksimova S21OK Stiga42:55+12:24
797Olegs Matrosov V16OK Stiga43:43+13:12
898Mihails Novikovs V16OK Stiga43:46+13:15
994Aleksandra Ribakova S14OK Stiga44:01+13:30
10106Vija Frīda S21TK Sniegpulkstenīte44:47+14:16
1136Dzidra Brilte S60OK Stiga50:50+20:19
1238Austra Brilte S60OK Stiga50:52+20:21
1354Valentina Petrova S60OK Stiga56:26+25:55
14114Lidija Mihailova S50OK Stiga1:02:08+31:37
 
 
 
2.distance (13)5,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Dmitry ZhylinkiBelaja rus34:320:00
23Mihails Smiļgins V40OK Stiga34:55+0:23
332Antons Drozdovs V16OK Stiga40:29+5:57
44Ruslans Mikulovs V21OK Stiga41:17+6:45
517Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50OK Stiga41:20+6:48
642Oļegs Špakovs V16OK Stiga43:30+8:58
712Anastasija  Isajeva S21OK Stiga50:46+16:14
821Aļfons Miloševičs V50OK Stiga57:56+23:24
961Stefānija Zaiceva S21OK Stiga1:01:31+26:59
1056Edgars Račko V21TK Sniegpulkstenīte1:14:07+39:35
117Viktors Borisovs V21OK Stiga1:14:30+39:58
1257Viktorija Vengreviča S21OK Stiga1:29:37+55:05
13Marek Kotovs V21OK Stiga1:42:50+1:08:18
 
 
 
1.distance (9)7,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
111Jevģenijs Danilovs V21OK Stiga41:420:00
231Konstantins Bogdanovs V16OK Stiga49:37+7:55
351Darius Kilbauskas V21OK Stiga49:38+7:56
410Valērijs Baranovskis V40OK Stiga53:40+11:58
52Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21OK Stiga55:33+13:51
61Aleksandrs Rogožins V21OK Stiga1:02:10+20:28
751Eduards Novičenko V21OK Stiga1:05:49+24:07
846Olegs Frīds V21TK Sniegpulkstenīte1:06:19+24:37
98Daniils Lukjanovs V21OK Stiga1:13:49+32:07