15. kārtapk 19.09.2014. 18:49
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S10 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga5. distance11:230:00
2Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK Stiga5. distance12:12+0:49
 
 
 
V10 (7)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga5. distance11:310:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga5. distance11:54+0:23
3Vladislavs MatešaOK Stiga5. distance12:14+0:43
4Filips MikulovsOK Stiga5. distance15:54+4:23
5Anastasija TerentjevaOK Stiga5. distance17:12+5:41
6Pāvels RogožinsOK Stiga5. distance33:32+22:01
7Maksims RogožinsOK Stiga5. distance33:43+22:12
 
 
 
S12 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga4. distance56:210:00
 
 
 
V12 (10)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga5. distance11:210:00
2Ilja JazevicsOK Stiga5. distance16:35+5:14
3Dmitrijs SemjonaksOK Stiga5. distance16:41+5:20
4Rainers TimšānsOK Stiga5. distance17:11+5:50
5Vadims JefimovOK Stiga5. distance22:49+11:28
6Deniss BazarovsOK Stiga5. distance22:51+11:30
7Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga4. distance33:40+22:19
8Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga4. distance33:41+22:20
9Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga4. distance33:49+22:28
10Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga4. distance33:51+22:30
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga4. distance35:160:00
 
 
 
V16 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga2. distance40:160:00
2Deniss BaronovskisOK Stiga4. distance45:34+5:18
3Oļegs ŠpakovsOK Stiga2. distance45:44+5:28
4Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga2. distance51:37+11:21
5Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga3. distance57:38+17:22
 
 
 
S21 (9)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga3. distance41:350:00
2Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK Stiga2. distance49:35+8:00
3Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga2. distance50:10+8:35
4Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga2. distance54:10+12:35
5Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga3. distance1:00:40+19:05
6Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2. distance1:00:48+19:13
7Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance1:04:54+23:19
8Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga2. distance1:05:20+23:45
8Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga2. distance1:05:20+23:45
 
 
 
V21 (13)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga2. distance39:110:00
2Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1. distance41:53+2:42
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1. distance43:19+4:08
4Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1. distance44:17+5:06
5Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga1. distance46:07+6:56
6Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance53:22+14:11
7Aleksandrs RibakovsTK Sniegpulkstenīte2. distance57:13+18:02
8Oskars SilovsOK Stiga4. distance59:05+19:54
9Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1. distance1:01:03+21:52
10Aleksandrs DrizļonoksTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance1:03:27+24:16
11Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1. distance1:09:59+30:48
12Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga2. distance1:13:18+34:07
13Vitālijs ŠeļepjonoksTK Sniegpulkstenīte2. distance1:37:47+58:36
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga3. distance41:310:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga2. distance45:16+3:45
 
 
 
V40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga1. distance49:090:00
2Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1. distance55:49+6:40
 
 
 
S50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Lidija MihailovaOK Stiga3. distance53:430:00
 
 
 
V50 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga2. distance43:570:00
2Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga2. distance1:14:28+30:31
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga3. distance52:520:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga3. distance58:05+5:13
3Austra BrilteOK Stiga3. distance58:08+5:16
 
 
 
V70 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vladimirs  DribincevsOK Stiga4. distance1:00:120:00