15. kārtapk 19.09.2014. 18:50
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1. distance (8)6,6 km13 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK StigaV2141:530:00
2Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaV2143:19+1:26
3Darius KilbauskasOK StigaV2144:17+2:24
4Eduards NovičenkoOK StigaV2146:07+4:14
5Mihails SmiļginsOK StigaV4049:09+7:16
6Valērijs BaranovskisOK StigaV4055:49+13:56
7Aleksandrs RogožinsOK StigaV211:01:03+19:10
8Olegs FrīdsTK SniegpulkstenīteV211:09:59+28:06
 
 
 
2. distance (16)5,2 km10 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaV2139:110:00
2Antons DrozdovsOK StigaV1640:16+1:05
3Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaV5043:57+4:46
4Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaS4045:16+6:05
5Oļegs ŠpakovsOK StigaV1645:44+6:33
6Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK StigaS2149:35+10:24
7Olga PavārnieceOK StigaS2150:10+10:59
8Maksims LatkovskisOK StigaV1651:37+12:26
9Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaS2154:10+14:59
10Aleksandrs RibakovsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2157:13+18:02
11Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaS211:00:48+21:37
12Anastasija  IsajevaOK StigaS211:05:20+26:09
12Anastasija MaksimovaOK StigaS211:05:20+26:09
14Viktors BorisovsOK StigaV211:13:18+34:07
15Aļfons MiloševičsOK StigaV501:14:28+35:17
16Vitālijs ŠeļepjonoksTK SniegpulkstenīteV211:37:47+58:36
 
 
 
3. distance (11)4,3 km10 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK StigaS4041:310:00
2Marina GrigorjevaOK StigaS2141:35+0:04
3Valentina PetrovaOK StigaS6052:52+11:21
4Edgars RačkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2153:22+11:51
5Lidija MihailovaOK StigaS5053:43+12:12
6Mihails NovikovsOK StigaV1657:38+16:07
7Dzidra BrilteOK StigaS6058:05+16:34
8Austra BrilteOK StigaS6058:08+16:37
9Viktorija VengrevičaOK StigaS211:00:40+19:09
10Aleksandrs DrizļonoksTK SniegpulkstenīteV211:03:27+21:56
11Vija FrīdaTK SniegpulkstenīteS211:04:54+23:23
 
 
 
4. distance (9)2,6 km6 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Artjoms KozlovsOK StigaV1233:400:00
2Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaV1233:41+0:01
3Ilja MikulovsOK StigaV1233:49+0:09
4Ņikita BogdanovsOK StigaV1233:51+0:11
5Aleksandra RibakovaOK StigaS1435:16+1:36
6Deniss BaronovskisOK StigaV1645:34+11:54
7Nataļja  TumanovaOK StigaS1256:21+22:41
8Oskars SilovsOK StigaV2159:05+25:25
9Vladimirs  DribincevsOK StigaV701:00:12+26:32
 
 
 
5. distance (15)1,3 km4 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK StigaV1211:210:00
2Amalija KozlovaOK StigaS1011:23+0:02
3Ivans BočarovsOK StigaV1011:31+0:10
4Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaV1011:54+0:33
5Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK StigaS1012:12+0:51
6Vladislavs MatešaOK StigaV1012:14+0:53
7Filips MikulovsOK StigaV1015:54+4:33
8Ilja JazevicsOK StigaV1216:35+5:14
9Dmitrijs SemjonaksOK StigaV1216:41+5:20
10Rainers TimšānsOK StigaV1217:11+5:50
11Anastasija TerentjevaOK StigaV1017:12+5:51
12Vadims JefimovOK StigaV1222:49+11:28
13Deniss BazarovsOK StigaV1222:51+11:30
14Pāvels RogožinsOK StigaV1033:32+22:11
15Maksims RogožinsOK StigaV1033:43+22:22