16. kārtace 25.09.2014. 20:06
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1. distance (9)6,7 km15 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK StigaV2141:360:00
2Eduards NovičenkoOK StigaV2142:18+0:42
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaV2143:17+1:41
4Konstantins BogdanovsOK StigaV1645:46+4:10
5Mihails SmiļginsOK StigaV4049:25+7:49
6Darius KilbauskasOK StigaV2153:20+11:44
7Valērijs BaranovskisOK StigaV4054:21+12:45
8Aleksandrs RogožinsOK StigaV2156:26+14:50
9Daniils LukjanovsOK StigaV2159:57+18:21
 
 
 
2. distance (17)5,1 km12 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Maksims LatkovskisOK StigaV1639:040:00
2Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaV5039:43+0:39
3Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaV2139:53+0:49
4Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaS2141:48+2:44
5Aleksandrs RibakovsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2142:02+2:58
6Antons DrozdovsOK StigaV1642:19+3:15
7Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaS2143:29+4:25
8Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK StigaS2143:50+4:46
9Anastasija  IsajevaOK StigaS2149:16+10:12
10Anastasija MaksimovaOK StigaS2150:43+11:39
11Viktorija VengrevičaOK StigaS2153:57+14:53
12Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaS2153:59+14:55
13Matīss RatnieksOK StigaV2154:21+15:17
14Edgars RačkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2154:57+15:53
15Aļfons MiloševičsOK StigaV501:06:36+27:32
 
Vitālijs ŠeļepjonoksTK SniegpulkstenīteV21mp
Viktors BarisovsOK StigaV21disq
 
 
 
3. distance (10)4,0 km12 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Marina GrigorjevaOK StigaS2135:280:00
2Ilona GricāneOK StigaS4039:27+3:59
3Mihails NovikovsOK StigaV1640:15+4:47
4Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK StigaV1640:19+4:51
5Ilja MikulovsOK StigaV1240:29+5:01
6Valentina PetrovaOK StigaS6045:35+10:07
7Aleksandra RibakovaOK StigaS1447:17+11:49
8Dzidra BrilteOK StigaS6048:42+13:14
9Austra BrilteOK StigaS6048:52+13:24
10Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK StigaV6051:32+16:04
 
 
 
4. distance (7)2,0 km7 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ņikita BogdanovsOK StigaV1223:420:00
2Artjoms KozlovsOK StigaV1224:08+0:26
3Deniss BaronovskisOK StigaV1624:35+0:53
4Nataļja  TumanovaOK StigaS1224:51+1:09
5Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaV1229:05+5:23
6Oskars SilovsOK StigaV2136:44+13:02
7Sergejs JufženkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2144:49+21:07
 
 
 
5. distance (10)1,4 km3 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK StigaV129:410:00
2Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK StigaS109:51+0:10
3Ivans BočarovsOK StigaV109:52+0:11
4Amalija KozlovaOK StigaS1010:05+0:24
5Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaV1010:29+0:48
6Filips MikulovsOK StigaV1011:21+1:40
7Vladislavs MatešaOK StigaV1011:40+1:59
8Aleksandrs PetrovsOK StigaV1413:41+4:00
9Deniss BazarovsOK StigaV1214:32+4:51
10Vadims JefimovOK StigaV1214:39+4:58