17. kārtapr 13.10.2014. 14:09
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
V10 (3)1,4 km5 C
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga5. distance11:570:00
2Filips MikulovsOK Stiga5. distance12:35+0:38
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga5. distance12:35+0:38
 
 
 
S12 (2)1,4 km5 C
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga5. distance12:080:00
2Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga4. distance34:02+21:54
 
 
 
V12 (5)1,4 km5 C
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga5. distance11:590:00
2Deniss BazarovsOK Stiga5. distance23:31+11:32
3Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga4. distance33:25+21:26
4Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga4. distance33:26+21:27
5Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga3. distance49:51+37:52
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga4. distance27:190:00
 
 
 
V14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs PetrovsOK Stiga4. distance27:200:00
 
 
 
V16 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga3. distance28:370:00
2Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga3. distance28:38+0:01
3Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga2. distance32:44+4:07
4Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1. distance36:57+8:20
5Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga2. distance43:54+15:17
 
 
 
S21 (8)5,2 km13 C
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga2. distance34:450:00
2Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK Stiga4. distance35:30+0:45
3Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga2. distance44:19+9:34
4Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2. distance46:43+11:58
5Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga2. distance47:46+13:01
6Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga2. distance48:08+13:23
7Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga2. distance49:41+14:56
8Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte2. distance55:53+21:08
 
 
 
V21 (14)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1. distance31:130:00
2Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga1. distance33:48+2:35
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1. distance34:16+3:03
4Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1. distance35:03+3:50
5Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance37:30+6:17
6Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga1. distance39:40+8:27
7Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1. distance39:44+8:31
8Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1. distance41:50+10:37
9Aleksejs JuvženkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance51:10+19:57
10Sergejs JuvženkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance51:12+19:59
11Matīss RatnieksOK Stiga1. distance58:57+27:44
12Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1. distance1:01:19+30:06
13Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga2. distance1:09:42+38:29
14Oskars SilovsOK Stiga3. distance1:17:59+46:46
 
 
 
S50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Lidija MihailovaOK Stiga2. distance54:300:00
 
 
 
V50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Alfons MiloševičsOK Stiga2. distance48:490:00
 
 
 
S60 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga3. distance46:460:00
2Austra BrilteOK Stiga3. distance52:19+5:33
 
 
 
V60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga3. distance36:280:00