18. kārtapr 13.10.2014. 14:37
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S10 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga5.distance14:460:00
2Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK Stiga5.distance15:03+0:17
 
 
 
V10 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ivans BučerovsOK Stiga5.distance13:480:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga5.distance14:38+0:50
 
 
 
S12 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga4.distance47:060:00
2Diana IvanovaOK Stiga5.distance1:06:09+19:03
 
 
 
V12 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga5.distance13:350:00
2Filips MikulovsOK Stiga5.distance15:45+2:10
3Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga3.distance40:11+26:36
4Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga3.distance42:30+28:55
5Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga4.distance47:02+33:27
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga3.distance1:00:360:00
 
 
 
V14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs PetrovsOK Stiga3.distance42:290:00
 
 
 
V16 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga2.distance36:520:00
2Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1.distance41:20+4:28
3Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga2.distance58:44+21:52
4Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga2.distance58:57+22:05
 
 
 
S21 (8)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte3.distance31:240:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga2.distance37:32+6:08
3Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK Stiga3.distance43:15+11:51
4Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga2.distance44:29+13:05
4Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga2.distance44:29+13:05
6Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga2.distance53:43+22:19
7Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga2.distance1:00:50+29:26
8Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2.distance1:03:44+32:20
 
 
 
V21 (10)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1.distance31:210:00
2Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga1.distance35:26+4:05
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1.distance37:39+6:18
4Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1.distance37:47+6:26
5Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1.distance46:36+15:15
6Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1.distance52:55+21:34
7Oļegs HomiļovsOK Stiga1.distance54:45+23:24
8Vitālijs ŠeļepjonoksTK Sniegpulkstenīte2.distance1:05:51+34:30
9Aleksandrs RibakovsTK Sniegpulkstenīte2.distance1:08:13+36:52
 
Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga2.distancemp
 
 
 
S40 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga2.distance36:040:00
2Julija GolubevaOK Stiga3.distance45:05+9:01
3Ilona GricāneOK Stiga2.distance1:07:25+31:21
 
 
 
V40 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga2.distance33:170:00
2Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1.distance40:16+6:59
3Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga1.distance41:56+8:39
 
 
 
S50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Lidija MihailovaOK Stiga2.distance1:07:300:00
 
 
 
V50 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga3.distance25:280:00
2Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga2.distance55:21+29:53
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga3.distance41:470:00
2Austra BrilteOK Stiga3.distance41:49+0:02
3Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga3.distance54:53+13:06
 
 
 
V60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga3.distance33:370:00
 
 
 
V70 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vladimirs  DribincevsOK Stiga4.distance46:190:00