19. kārtace 16.10.2014. 18:58
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S10 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK Stiga5.distance22:350:00
 
 
 
V10 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga5.distance21:150:00
2Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga5.distance22:33+1:18
3Vladislavs MatešaOK Stiga5.distance22:40+1:25
 
 
 
S12 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga5.distance21:020:00
 
 
 
V12 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga5.distance20:510:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga4.distance28:05+7:14
3Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga4.distance42:33+21:42
4Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga4.distance42:35+21:44
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga3.distance50:430:00
 
 
 
V14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs PetrovsOK Stiga3.distance50:480:00
 
 
 
V16 (8)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga2.distance35:290:00
2Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1.distance36:41+1:12
3Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga2.distance40:25+4:56
4Olegs MatrosovOK Stiga2.distance40:29+5:00
5Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1.distance41:14+5:45
6Ksenija BaranovskaOK Stiga4.distance45:28+9:59
7Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga2.distance47:01+11:32
8Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga2.distance59:17+23:48
 
 
 
S21 (7)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga2.distance38:090:00
2Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga2.distance43:30+5:21
3Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga2.distance44:38+6:29
4Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga2.distance44:49+6:40
5Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2.distance53:02+14:53
6Betija RonbergaTK Sniegpulkstenīte3.distance57:31+19:22
7Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga2.distance1:07:42+29:33
 
 
 
V21 (14)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga2.distance36:310:00
2Aleksandrs RibakovsTK Sniegpulkstenīte2.distance38:34+2:03
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1.distance39:57+3:26
4Vitalijs ŠilipenoksTK Sniegpulkstenīte2.distance40:50+4:19
5Sergejs JuvženkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3.distance41:54+5:23
6Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga2.distance42:35+6:04
7Dmitrijs GusevsOK Stiga1.distance46:26+9:55
8Matīss RatnieksOK Stiga2.distance47:52+11:21
9Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga1.distance48:11+11:40
10Oļegs HomiļovsOK Stiga1.distance51:35+15:04
11Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1.distance52:31+16:00
12Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1.distance54:59+18:28
13Aleksejs JuvženkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3.distance56:52+20:21
14Oskars SilovsOK Stiga3.distance1:27:34+51:03
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga2.distance39:250:00
2Ilona GricāneOK Stiga3.distance42:29+3:04
 
 
 
V40 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga1.distance47:230:00
 
 
 
V50 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga3.distance35:490:00
2Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga2.distance54:27+18:38
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga3.distance47:360:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga3.distance52:56+5:20
3Austra BrilteOK Stiga3.distance53:07+5:31
 
 
 
V60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jurijs JedovkimovsOK Stiga4.distance27:230:00
 
 
 
V70 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vladimirs  DribincevsOK Stiga4.distance39:040:00