19. kārtace 16.10.2014. 18:59
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1.distance (9)6,8 km19 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK StigaV1636:410:00
2Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaV2139:57+3:16
3Konstantins BogdanovsOK StigaV1641:14+4:33
4Dmitrijs GusevsOK StigaV2146:26+9:45
5Mihails SmiļginsOK StigaV4047:23+10:42
6Eduards NovičenkoOK StigaV2148:11+11:30
7Oļegs HomiļovsOK StigaV2151:35+14:54
8Aleksandrs RogožinsOK StigaV2152:31+15:50
9Olegs FrīdsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2154:59+18:18
 
 
 
2.distance (18)5,3 km14 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK StigaV1635:290:00
2Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaV2136:31+1:02
3Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaS2138:09+2:40
4Aleksandrs RibakovsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2138:34+3:05
5Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaS4039:25+3:56
6Mihails NovikovsOK StigaV1640:25+4:56
7Olegs MatrosovOK StigaV1640:29+5:00
8Vitalijs ŠilipenoksTK SniegpulkstenīteV2140:50+5:21
9Viktors BorisovsOK StigaV2142:35+7:06
10Anastasija MaksimovaOK StigaS2143:30+8:01
11Anastasija  IsajevaOK StigaS2144:38+9:09
12Marina GrigorjevaOK StigaS2144:49+9:20
13Maksims LatkovskisOK StigaV1647:01+11:32
14Matīss RatnieksOK StigaV2147:52+12:23
15Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaS2153:02+17:33
16Aļfons MiloševičsOK StigaV5054:27+18:58
17Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK StigaV1659:17+23:48
18Viktorija VengrevičaOK StigaS211:07:42+32:13
 
 
 
3.distance (11)4,3 km11 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaV5035:490:00
2Sergejs JuvženkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2141:54+6:05
3Ilona GricāneOK StigaS4042:29+6:40
4Valentina PetrovaOK StigaS6047:36+11:47
5Aleksandra RibakovaOK StigaS1450:43+14:54
6Aleksandrs PetrovsOK StigaV1450:48+14:59
7Dzidra BrilteOK StigaS6052:56+17:07
8Austra BrilteOK StigaS6053:07+17:18
9Aleksejs JuvženkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2156:52+21:03
10Betija RonbergaTK SniegpulkstenīteS2157:31+21:42
11Oskars SilovsOK StigaV211:27:34+51:45
 
 
 
4.distance (6)2,8 km8 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jurijs JedovkimovsOK StigaV6027:230:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK StigaV1228:05+0:42
3Vladimirs  DribincevsOK StigaV7039:04+11:41
4Artjoms KozlovsOK StigaV1242:33+15:10
5Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaV1242:35+15:12
6Ksenija BaranovskaOK StigaV1645:28+18:05
 
 
 
5.distance (6)1,5 km4 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK StigaV1220:510:00
2Amalija KozlovaOK StigaS1221:02+0:11
3Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaV1021:15+0:24
4Ivans BočarovsOK StigaV1022:33+1:42
5Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK StigaS1022:35+1:44
6Vladislavs MatešaOK StigaV1022:40+1:49