20. kārtace 23.10.2014. 19:26
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1 (9)6,5 km14 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK StigaV2132:020:00
2Eduards NovičenkoOK StigaV2134:45+2:43
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaV2135:49+3:47
4Konstantins BogdanovsOK StigaV1637:26+5:24
5Valērijs BaranovskisOK StigaV2138:33+6:31
6Mihails SmiļginsOK StigaV4040:00+7:58
7Aleksandrs RogožinsOK StigaV2142:46+10:44
8Dmitrijs GusevsOK StigaV2143:14+11:12
9Olegs FrīdsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2148:26+16:24
 
 
 
1 (2) (12)5,4 km13 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaV2133:380:00
2Antons DrozdovsOK StigaV1636:26+2:48
3Olegs MatrosovOK StigaV1636:32+2:54
4Mihails NovikovsOK StigaV1636:34+2:56
5Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaV5036:52+3:14
6Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaS2137:16+3:38
7Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaS2144:09+10:31
8Viktorija VengrevičaOK StigaS2145:07+11:29
9Marina GrigorjevaOK StigaS2152:05+18:27
10Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaS2155:49+22:11
11Anastasija MaksimovaOK StigaS2155:56+22:18
12Aļfons MiloševičsOK StigaV5056:32+22:54
 
 
 
1 (3) (13)4,1 km9 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK StigaS2127:210:00
2Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK StigaV1631:01+3:40
3Ilona GricāneOK StigaS4036:46+9:25
4Valentina PetrovaOK StigaS6039:16+11:55
5Dzidra BrilteOK StigaS6039:34+12:13
6Austra BrilteOK StigaS6040:03+12:42
7Sergejs JuvženkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2140:23+13:02
8Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK StigaV6044:30+17:09
9Aleksejs JuvženkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2147:34+20:13
10Betija KronbergaTK SniegpulkstenīteS2147:58+20:37
11Vladimirs  DribincevsOK StigaV7058:25+31:04
12Aleksandra RibakovaOK StigaS141:03:17+35:56
13Oskars SilovsOK StigaV211:28:09+1:00:48
 
 
 
1 (4) (6)2,5 km6 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ņikita BogdanovsOK StigaV1221:580:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK StigaV1222:17+0:19
3Artjoms KozlovsOK StigaV1236:04+14:06
3Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaV1236:04+14:06
5Deniss BaronovskisOK StigaV1636:14+14:16
6Nataļja  TumanovaOK StigaS1236:16+14:18
 
 
 
1 (5) (9)1,4 km4 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsOK StigaV1013:060:00
2Daniels SmuļkoOK StigaV1216:13+3:07
3Deniss BazarovsOK StigaV1216:47+3:41
3Ivans BočarovsOK StigaV1016:47+3:41
5Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaV1017:50+4:44
6Amalija KozlovaOK StigaS1018:23+5:17
7Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK StigaS1018:36+5:30
8meitenes Grivas komandaOK StigaS1221:47+8:41
 
zēni Grivas komandaOK StigaV12disq