2014_04ot 2014.04.15. 17:53
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
5.distance (14)1,5 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
181Solvita Maļina S10OK Stiga10:440:00
2112Ivans Bočarovs V10OK Stiga11:06+0:22
3123Amalija Kozlova S12OK Stiga11:53+1:09
4Bogdans Bogdanovs V10OK Stiga12:44+2:00
5105Vladislavs Mateša V10OK Stiga13:17+2:33
6Anastasija Lavrentjeva V12OK Stiga14:11+3:27
7124Maksims Zbitkovskis V12OK Stiga14:16+3:32
8Deniss Bazarovs V12OK Stiga14:19+3:35
9125Daniils Viprjažkins V12OK Stiga14:36+3:52
991Aleksandrs Zaičikovs V10OK Stiga14:36+3:52
1166Filips Mikulovs V10OK Stiga14:44+4:00
12Pāvels ŠpļaukstsOK Stiga14:56+4:12
13Aleksejs CelinskisOK Stiga21:16+10:32
14114Emils Lauren V12OK Stiga21:45+11:01
 
 
 
4.distance (6)2,1 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
180Imants Maļina V10OK Stiga18:480:00
273Anatolijs Hohlovs V10OK Stiga28:09+9:21
 
68Artjoms Kozlovs V12OK Stigamp
120Deniss Baronovskis V16OK Stigamp
71Nataļja  Tumanova S12OK Stigamp
84Ilja Mikulovs V12OK Stigamp
 
 
 
3.distance (22)3,5 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
132Antons Drozdovs V16OK Stiga25:450:00
252Maksims Latkovskis V16OK Stiga26:29+0:44
339Jūlija Matvijenko S21OK Stiga30:50+5:05
4106Olegs Matrosov V16OK Stiga31:07+5:22
526Anastasija Maksimova S21OK Stiga31:54+6:09
612Anastasija  Isajeva S21OK Stiga32:03+6:18
737Ilona Gricāne S40OK Stiga35:30+9:45
847Angelina Vavilova S16OK Stiga35:51+10:06
954Valentina Petrova S60OK Stiga36:51+11:06
10118Vija Frīda S21Tk Sniegpulkstenīte37:51+12:06
11107Mihails Novikovs V16OK Stiga41:50+16:05
1222Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60OK Stiga42:21+16:36
1369Ņikita Bogdanovs V12OK Stiga42:29+16:44
1435Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14OK Stiga42:53+17:08
1536Dzidra Brilte S60OK Stiga43:07+17:22
1638Austra Brilte S60OK Stiga43:20+17:35
17Rita BoldavenkoOK Stiga44:30+18:45
1857Viktorija Vengreviča S21OK Stiga47:49+22:04
1955Karina Pitkeviča S16OK Stiga48:52+23:07
20103Aleksandrs Drizļonoks V21Tk Sniegpulkstenīte1:03:20+37:35
 
102Aleksandra Ribakova S14OK Stigadnf
Oskars SilovsOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
2.distance (9)5,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
117Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50OK Stiga35:000:00
234Ilja Paļčuns V16OK Stiga39:19+4:19
313Anastasija  Smoļakova S21OK Stiga42:21+7:21
4Jānis Kalniņš V70Ok sēlijas mežs57:58+22:58
521Aļfons Miloševičs V50OK Stiga59:19+24:19
6Gundega JurāneOk sēlijas mežs1:04:58+29:58
749Aleksandrs Ribakovs V21Tk Sniegpulkstenīte1:05:07+30:07
8Edgars Račko V21Tk Sniegpulkstenīte1:09:32+34:32
9Viktors Borisovs V21OK Stiga1:42:10+1:07:10
 
 
 
1.distance (15)6,3 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
111Jevģenijs Danilovs V21OK Stiga38:380:00
231Konstantins Bogdanovs V16OK Stiga42:44+4:06
310Valērijs Baranovskis V40OK Stiga43:12+4:34
4Eduards Novičenko V21OK Stiga44:59+6:21
53Mihails Smiļgins V40OK Stiga46:12+7:34
62Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21OK Stiga46:43+8:05
71Aleksandrs Rogožins V21OK Stiga48:08+9:30
84Ruslans Mikulovs V21OK Stiga48:16+9:38
9Jānis Turks V50Ok Taka51:50+13:12
10Aivars Druvenieks V50Ok sēlijas mežs1:00:31+21:53
11Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1:04:36+25:58
1246Olegs Frīds V21Tk Sniegpulkstenīte1:05:09+26:31
13Olegs Garais V21OK Stiga1:16:32+37:54
148Daniils Lukjanovs V21OK Stiga1:24:30+45:52
 
41Viesturs Pinemovs V21OK Stigamp