2014_05ot 2014.04.15. 17:51
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
5.distance (10)1,6 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1103Ivans Bočarovs V10OK Stiga14:080:00
263Bogdans Bogdanovs V10OK Stiga15:27+1:19
3111Amalija Kozlova S12OK Stiga15:42+1:34
466Filips Mikulovs V10OK Stiga18:32+4:24
596Vladislavs Mateša V10OK Stiga19:16+5:08
662Aleksejs Celinskis V14OK Stiga21:58+7:50
770Deniss Bazarovs V12OK Stiga25:30+11:22
861Anastasija Lavrentjeva S12OK Stiga26:49+12:41
985Jelizaveta Belousa S12OK Stiga26:58+12:50
10Veronika Zbitkovska S12OK Stiga27:03+12:55
 
 
 
4.distance (9)2,4 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
169Ņikita Bogdanovs V12OK Stiga18:360:00
289Pavels Krasikovs V14OK Stiga20:32+1:56
373Anatolijs Hohlovs V12OK Stiga21:31+2:55
484Ilja Mikulovs V12OK Stiga24:47+6:11
5108Deniss Baronovskis V16OK Stiga25:25+6:49
671Nataļja  Tumanova S12OK Stiga30:15+11:39
768Artjoms Kozlovs V12OK Stiga34:47+16:11
833Vladimirs  Dribincevs V70OK Stiga47:48+29:12
960Oskars Silovs V21OK Stiga1:01:07+42:31
 
 
 
3.distance (14)3,9 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
142Oļegs Špakovs V16OK Stiga31:530:00
257Viktorija Vengreviča S21OK Stiga36:49+4:56
322Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60OK Stiga37:36+5:43
437Ilona Gricāne S40OK Stiga39:42+7:49
594Aleksandra Ribakova S14OK Stiga40:09+8:16
697Olegs Matrosov V16OK Stiga40:44+8:51
747Angelina Vavilova S16OK Stiga40:53+9:00
8100Arturs Zeiza V21OK Stiga41:25+9:32
955Karina Pitkeviča S16OK Stiga43:36+11:43
1061Stefānija Zaiceva S21OK Stiga45:11+13:18
11106Vija Frīda S21TK Sniegpulkstenīte45:38+13:45
12Gunars Mikulis V70Ok sēlijas mežs47:23+15:30
1354Valentina Petrova S60OK Stiga1:06:19+34:26
 
Viktors Rimkevičs V21OK Stigamp
 
 
 
2.distance (15)5,3 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
132Antons Drozdovs V16OK Stiga33:470:00
252Maksims Latkovskis V16OK Stiga36:10+2:23
317Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50OK Stiga36:39+2:52
413Anastasija  Smoļakova S21OK Stiga39:52+6:05
586Olga Pavārniece S21OK Stiga40:05+6:18
639Jūlija Matvijenko S21OK Stiga40:34+6:47
726Anastasija Maksimova S21OK Stiga40:40+6:53
812Anastasija  Isajeva S21OK Stiga45:15+11:28
97Viktors Borisovs V21OK Stiga46:47+13:00
1024Ļubova Pavļukova S40OK Stiga47:27+13:40
1156Edgars Račko V21TK Sniegpulkstenīte51:22+17:35
1248Jānis Kalniņš V70Ok sēlijas mežs55:38+21:51
1321Aļfons Miloševičs V50OK Stiga57:55+24:08
1495Aleksandrs Drizļonoks V21TK Sniegpulkstenīte1:12:36+38:49
1549Aleksandrs Ribakovs V21TK Sniegpulkstenīte1:14:18+40:31
 
 
 
1.distance (16)6,2 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
111Jevģenijs Danilovs V21OK Stiga32:260:00
22Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21OK Stiga35:32+3:06
353Darius Kilbauskas V21OK Stiga36:46+4:20
43Mihails Smiļgins V40OK Stiga38:03+5:37
510Valērijs Baranovskis V40OK Stiga40:11+7:45
651Eduards Novičenko V21OK Stiga40:18+7:52
76Olegs Garais V21OK Stiga40:48+8:22
831Konstantins Bogdanovs V16OK Stiga41:56+9:30
91Aleksandrs Rogožins V21OK Stiga42:01+9:35
109Jānis Turks V50Ok Taka43:12+10:46
114Ruslans Mikulovs V21OK Stiga44:57+12:31
1246Olegs Frīds V21TK Sniegpulkstenīte51:18+18:52
1325Aivars Druvenieks V50Ok sēlijas mežs52:03+19:37
1491Matīss Ratnieks V21OK Stiga52:19+19:53
158Daniils Lukjanovs V21OK Stiga53:30+21:04
1634Ilja Paļčuns V16OK Stiga54:15+21:49