Daugavpils sezonas noslēguma sacensībasse 01.11.2014. 12:43
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S10 (1)0,9 km3 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Amālija KozlovaOK Stiga13:440:00
 
 
 
V10 (3)0,9 km3 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga7:010:00
2Filips MikulovsOK Stiga8:35+1:34
3Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga10:38+3:37
 
 
 
S12 (1)1,7 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nataļja TumanovaOK Stiga21:400:00
 
 
 
V12 (4)1,7 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga13:450:00
2Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga14:21+0:36
3Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga21:32+7:47
4Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga27:42+13:57
 
 
 
S14 (1)2,8 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga37:290:00
 
 
 
S16 (1)3,9 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra PeisinieceBBR53:180:00
 
 
 
V16 (3)5,3 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anton DrozdovOK Stiga50:380:00
2Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga52:45+2:07
3Olegs MatrosovsOK Stiga55:44+5:06
 
 
 
S21 (9)5,3 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga45:290:00
2Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga51:13+5:44
3Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga53:34+8:05
4Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga53:45+8:16
5Oksana ZhuravlevaNemiga-Nord Minsk57:05+11:36
6Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga57:46+12:17
7Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:02:41+17:12
8Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga1:04:37+19:08
9Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga1:12:18+26:49
 
 
 
V21 (13)6,1 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord Minsk41:420:00
2Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga46:59+5:17
3Eduard NovicenkoZarasai48:30+6:48
4Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga50:31+8:49
5Jevgenijs DanilovsOK Stiga51:48+10:06
6Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga52:37+10:55
7Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga55:36+13:54
8Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1:01:58+20:16
9Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga1:08:03+26:21
10Oļegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:11:05+29:23
11Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga1:15:10+33:28
12Gunts IrānsOSK Sēlijas mežs1:15:35+33:53
 
Daniils LukjanovsOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
S45 (4)4,9 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daina LūkinaOSK Sēlijas mežs51:240:00
2Gundega JurāneOSK Sēlijas mežs55:26+4:02
3Ilona GricāneOK Stiga57:35+6:11
4Stefanija ZaicevaOK Stiga1:06:01+14:37
 
 
 
V45 (3)5,3 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nikolais GrigorjevsOK Stiga42:490:00
2Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK46:19+3:30
3Justs LūkinsOSK Sēlijas mežs54:35+11:46
 
 
 
S55 (2)3,9 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris JevdakimovsOK Stiga46:280:00
2Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga53:58+7:30
 
 
 
V55 (5)4,9 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis TurksTAKA TOK37:520:00
2Aivars DruvenieksOSK Sēlijas mežs41:37+3:45
3Alfons MiloševičOK Stiga1:07:54+30:02
4Jānis KalniņšOSK Sēlijas mežs1:11:46+33:54
5Vladimirs DribincevsOK Stiga1:31:57+54:05