Daugavpils čempionats 15.06sv 2014.06.15. 16:01
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
V8 (2)980,0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
183Filips MikulovsOK Stiga13:570:00
246Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga26:00+12:03
 
 
 
V10 (6)1,1 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1105Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS OK Arona12:130:00
2109Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežs12:33+0:20
368Timurs Sideļnikovs A/KOK Stiga26:23+14:10
 
66Rolands KratovskisOK Stigamp
45Ivans BočarovsOK Stigamp
75Vladislavs MatešaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V12 (6)2,3 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
179Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK34:340:00
284Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga42:22+7:48
348Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga49:09+14:35
4107Miķelis GitendorfsSēlijas mežs50:11+15:37
552Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga51:15+16:41
649Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga59:29+24:55
 
 
 
V14 (4)4,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
182Kristers UsārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:04:570:00
287Raivo DailideGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:59+4:02
338Aleksejs BaranovskisOK Stiga1:09:17+4:20
 
88Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKmp
 
 
 
V16 (6)8,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
159Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1:14:560:00
258Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga1:17:38+2:42
380Roberts PutnisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:22:54+7:58
48Artur PilipenkaOrion1:47:09+32:13
551Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga2:06:52+51:56
 
108Lucijanovs AivarsSēlijas mežsmp
 
 
 
V21 (20)11,1 km23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
199Dmitry MihalkinEridan1:11:280:00
221Jevgenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1:24:04+12:36
317Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1:26:04+14:36
497Eduard NovicenkoZarasai1:27:22+15:54
594Ivan ChaharynOK BSU1:33:07+21:39
637Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1:42:59+31:31
786Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1:43:08+31:40
8Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1:50:52+39:24
93Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga1:52:16+40:48
10100Dzmitry DavidovichOK BSU1:53:36+42:08
1173Artūras BikulčZarasai1:58:22+46:54
12116Aigars JakovelsN/A2:00:30+49:02
1357Aliaksandr GruzdKL Baklan2:05:08+53:40
1422Vitali NazarankaTurlan2:05:13+53:45
1526Aliaksei LatakurskiTurlan2:21:57+1:10:29
1635Aliaksandr ShvedTurlan2:27:47+1:16:19
1727Siarhei RaskoTurlan2:38:04+1:26:36
186Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga3:09:38+1:58:10
 
95Oļegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenītemp
11Viktors BorisovsOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
V40 (10)8,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1120Vitalis MažuolisORIENS1:14:570:00
240Oleg SobolevVillena-O1:20:06+5:09
37Aliaksandr PilipenkaOrion1:25:10+10:13
491Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs1:30:59+16:02
5118Rimantas DauerisKRANTAS1:32:37+17:40
615Zaļais ZaļaisOK Baisie eži1:33:45+18:48
75Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK1:34:38+19:41
833Valery VauchokTurlan2:02:50+47:53
928Siargei LatakurskiTurlan2:04:54+49:57
1077Jukka AhoN/A2:16:02+1:01:05
 
 
 
V50 (8)5,9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1121Valdis KokorišsMona55:330:00
244Jānis TurksTAKA TOK Kuldīga57:38+2:05
3119Dainius MelaikaKRANTAS1:03:41+8:08
44Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga1:07:42+12:09
5104Rolands LaveiķisKāpa, Carnikava1:29:12+33:39
631Leanid MatsukevichTurlan1:36:04+40:31
724Ryhor LatakurskiTurlan1:40:06+44:33
814Alfons MiloševičsOK Stiga2:07:42+1:12:09
 
 
 
V60 (5)4,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Jurijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga50:280:00
298Gunārs-Jānis MīkulisSēlijas mežs1:09:56+19:28
392Jānis KalniņšSēlijas mežs1:16:48+26:20
430Uladzimir SvitachTurlan1:32:29+42:01
5Vladimirs DribincevsOK Stiga2:00:12+1:09:44
 
 
 
S8 (2)980,0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
139Ksenija BaranovskaOK Stiga13:010:00
 
65Diana IvanovaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S10 (2)1,1 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
147Solvita MaļinaOK Stiga37:540:00
2111Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs41:50+3:56
 
 
 
S12 (2)2,3 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1110Laine OdzilevičaSēlijas mežs40:130:00
250Nataļja TumanovaOK Stiga1:04:22+24:09
 
 
 
S14 (3)3,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
181Signe SirmāGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK41:380:00
212Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga44:13+2:35
378Agnija BriedīteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK49:56+8:18
 
 
 
S16 (5)5,9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1106Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs1:20:470:00
263Angelina VavilovaOK Stiga1:50:51+30:04
362Karina PitkevičaOK Stiga1:57:02+36:15
470Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga1:58:49+38:02
571Stefanija ZaicevaOK Stiga2:18:08+57:21
 
 
 
S21 (11)8,9 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga1:29:400:00
2Aija JakovelaOzons1:37:01+7:21
354Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga1:37:33+7:53
456Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga1:41:26+11:46
576Inese BajāreEko O1:48:50+19:10
696Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:58:22+28:42
72Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga1:59:38+29:58
832Alexandra SergeevaTurlan2:25:51+56:11
 
23Nadzeya NazarankaTurlandnf
117Guna KalniņaN/Adnf
41Volha HaurylchykTurlandnf
 
 
 
S40 (2)5,9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
189Gerda SirmāGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:42:000:00
290Ilona GricāneOK Stiga1:43:44+1:44
 
 
 
S50 (3)4,7 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1112Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs48:300:00
2123Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona49:53+1:23
329Natallia SvitachTurlan1:29:03+40:33
 
 
 
S60 (4)3,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
110Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga1:00:200:00
219Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga1:08:41+8:21
320Austra BrilteOK Stiga1:10:37+10:17
4124Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts1:23:39+23:19
 
 
 
OPEN (6)3,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1113Kārlis PrauliņšSēlijas mežs45:180:00
2102Volha MarkushovaOK BSU48:16+2:58
325Iryna LatakurskayaTurlan1:15:30+30:12
434Nataliya VoronovichTurlan1:17:34+32:16
59Alena PilipenkaOrion1:18:32+33:14
693Marina ChaharynaOK BSU1:45:27+1:00:09