Sez_Atklasana_2014se 2014.03.22. 15:33
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
S10 (1)1,3 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
127Solvita MaļinaBJC Jauniba14:490:00
 
 
 
S12 (1)1,5 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
132Nataļja TumanovaBJC Jauniba58:340:00
 
 
 
S16 (1)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
151Angelina VavilovaOK Stiga1:01:040:00
 
 
 
S21 (9)2,7 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
118Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga36:470:00
215Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga40:28+3:41
317Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga43:07+6:20
416Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga44:50+8:03
526Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga47:24+10:37
619Stefanija ZaicevaOK Stiga51:19+14:32
721Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte54:28+17:41
 
14Jūlija MatvijenkoBJC Jaunibamp
20Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S40 (3)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Gundega JurāneOK Stiga27:130:00
244Ilona GricāneOK Stiga37:02+9:49
 
45Tatjana MaliskinaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S60 (3)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
149Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga36:230:00
248Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga42:25+6:02
350Austra BrilteOK Stiga43:42+7:19
 
 
 
V10 (4)1,3 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
123Ivans BočarovsBJC Jauniba18:440:00
222Bogdans BogdanovsBJC Jauniba19:01+0:17
324Vladislavs MatešaBJC Jauniba23:10+4:26
425Filips MikulovsOK Stiga24:24+5:40
 
 
 
V12 (3)1,5 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
131Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga35:010:00
228Ņikita BogdanovsBJC Jauniba37:06+2:05
329Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jauniba39:12+4:11
 
 
 
V16 (6)2,7 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
138Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga40:110:00
241Olegs ŠpakovsOK Stiga42:23+2:12
342Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga44:16+4:05
440Ilja PaļčunsOK Stiga52:50+12:39
536Deniss BaranovskisBJC Jauniba1:34:50+54:39
 
37Artūrs ZeizaOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V21 (14)3,5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13Jevgenijs DanilovsOK Stiga35:010:00
27Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga35:21+0:20
34Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga37:12+2:11
45Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga37:30+2:29
52Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga41:13+6:12
69Oļegs GaraisOK Stiga41:56+6:55
76Oļegs GauksOK Stiga42:15+7:14
830Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga43:45+8:44
912Oļegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte47:04+12:03
1010Aleksandrs RogozinsOK Stiga49:32+14:31
111Viesturs PimenovsBJC Jauniba53:06+18:05
128Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga1:13:04+38:03
1313Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:24:43+49:42
1411Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga1:43:46+1:08:45
 
 
 
V40 (2)3,5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
143Nikolajs GrigorjevsOK Stiga38:520:00
2Jānis TurksBJC Jauniba41:11+2:19
 
 
 
V60 (1)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
147Jurijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga33:580:00