Liela stafete 2014se 2014.05.03. 16:28
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
V21 (8)4,0 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18Jevgenijs Danilovs 4EGrīva20:330:00
2Aleksandrs Miloševičš 4EJaunbūve27:38+7:05
311Aleksandrs Rogožins 1EĶīmija28:44+8:11
49Eduards Novičenko 2EJaunbūve29:12+8:39
538Olegs Homiļovs 2EĶīmija29:37+9:04
626Valērijs Baranovskis 1EJaunbūve35:48+15:15
7Ruslans Mikulovs 2EJaunā Forštate36:26+15:53
82Mihails Smilgins 3EGrīva49:55+29:22
 
 
 
S21 (4)3,6 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
113Ļubova Pavļukova 1EJaunā Forštate28:010:00
210Anastasija Smoļakova 2EJaunā Forštate31:03+3:02
314Jūlija Matvijenko 3EJaunā Forštate38:33+10:32
4Anastasija Maksimova 3EJaunā Forštate46:22+18:21
 
 
 
V16 (7)3,4 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
128ilja Pačluns 2EEGrīva25:090:00
233Antons Drozdovs 3EGrīva25:45+0:36
332Olegs Špakovs 3EGrīva25:57+0:48
419Aleksandrs Soboļevskis 2EJaunā Forštate32:03+6:54
525Oļegs Matrosovs 2EĶīmija34:19+9:10
620Mihails Novikovs 2EJaunā Forštate35:03+9:54
722Deniss Baranovskis 3EJaunā Forštate1:20:21+55:12
 
 
 
S16 (1)2,7 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
129Karina Pitkeviča 3EGrīva26:010:00
 
 
 
V14 (2)1,8 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
127Aleksejs Baranovskis 2EJaunbūve24:580:00
234Pavels Krasikovs 2EGrīva25:05+0:07
 
 
 
V12 (3)1,7 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
124Ilja Mikulovs 3EJaunā Forštate18:580:00
218Anatolijs Hohlovs 3EJaunā Forštate20:26+1:28
317Ņikita Bogdanovs 2EJaunā Forštate23:31+4:33
 
 
 
S12 (1)1,6 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
115Nataļja Tumanova 3EJaunā Forštate24:300:00
 
 
 
V18 (4)3,4 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Konstantins Bogdanovs 1EGrīva24:520:00
21Vjačeslavs Dedelis 4EJaunbūve32:11+7:19
35Daniils Lukjanovs 3EĶīmija40:39+15:47
4Arturs Zeiza 2EĶīmija1:11:33+46:41
 
 
 
S18 (2)2,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
130Viktorija Vengreviča 2EGrīva25:140:00
231Stefanija Zaiceva 3EGrīva35:03+9:49
 
 
 
S40 (1)3,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
14Ilona Gricāne 2EJaunbūve37:050:00
 
 
 
V50 (2)2,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
135Nikolajs Grigorjevs 2EGrīva19:430:00
241Latkovskis Maksims 4EĶīmija23:32+3:49
 
 
 
S60 (2)2,5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
16Dzidra Brilte 3EJaunbūve37:420:00
27Austra Brilte 3EJaunbūve42:07+4:25