Daugavpils čemponats 14.06se 2014.06.14. 17:53
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
V8 (2)920,0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
146Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga14:190:00
283Filips MikulovsOK Stiga17:07+2:48
 
 
 
V10 (5)1,2 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1105Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS OK Arona13:130:00
275Vladislavs MatešaOK Stiga16:43+3:30
366Rolands KratovskisOK Stiga37:14+24:01
 
109Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežsmp
45Ivans BočarovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
V12 (7)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
148Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga21:000:00
279Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK22:55+1:55
349Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga30:17+9:17
452Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga35:30+14:30
584Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga36:22+15:22
668Timurs SideļnikovsOK Stiga1:09:19+48:19
 
107Miķelis GitendorfsSēlijas mežsmp
 
 
 
V14 (4)3,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
138Aleksejs BaranovskisOK Stiga1:21:560:00
282Kristers UsārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:25:22+3:26
387Raivo DailideGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:31:28+9:32
488Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:33:31+11:35
 
 
 
V16 (5)5,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
159Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga50:460:00
258Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga53:30+2:44
38Artur PilipenkaOrion1:20:20+29:34
451Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga1:42:42+51:56
580Roberts PutnisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:42:50+52:04
 
 
 
V21 (20)6,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1114Ivan AfanasevEridan54:320:00
221Jevgenijs DanilovsOK Stiga56:05+1:33
399Dmitry MihalkinEridan59:10+4:38
494Ivan ChaharynOK BSU1:00:30+5:58
597Eduard NovicenkoZarasai1:01:57+7:25
617Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1:04:35+10:03
7100Dzmitry DavidovichOK BSU1:05:15+10:43
886Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1:06:52+12:20
93Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga1:13:35+19:03
1073Artūras BikulčZarasai1:13:47+19:15
11116Aigars JakovelsN/A1:19:50+25:18
1237Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1:20:02+25:30
1322Vitali NazarankaTurlan1:21:10+26:38
1457Aliaksandr GruzdKL Baklan1:30:29+35:57
1595Oļegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:43:37+49:05
16Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:58:07+1:03:35
1735Aliaksandr ShvedTurlan2:01:08+1:06:36
1811Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga2:25:03+1:30:31
 
26Aliaksei LatakurskiTurlandnf
27Siarhei RaskoTurlandnf
 
 
 
V40 (8)5,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
140Oleg SobolevVillena-O50:540:00
27Aliaksandr PilipenkaOrion1:02:19+11:25
391Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs1:03:23+12:29
415Zaļais ZaļaisOK Baisie eži1:04:30+13:36
55Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK1:08:54+18:00
677Jukka AhoEko O1:40:16+49:22
733Valery VauchokTurlan1:42:35+51:41
828Siargei LatakurskiTurlan1:45:43+54:49
 
 
 
V50 (8)4,5 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1121Valdis KokorišsMona42:260:00
2122Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona50:37+8:11
3104Rolands LaveiķisKāpa, Carnikava52:30+10:04
444Jānis TurksTAKA TOK Kuldīga55:14+12:48
54Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga59:51+17:25
614Alfons MiloševičsOK Stiga1:07:02+24:36
724Ryhor LatakurskiTurlan1:27:07+44:41
831Leanid MatsukevichTurlan2:00:32+1:18:06
 
 
 
V60 (3)3,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
192Jānis KalniņšSēlijas mežs1:28:370:00
298Gunārs-Jānis MīkulisSēlijas mežs1:29:12+0:35
330Uladzimir SvitachTurlan1:40:08+11:31
 
 
 
S8 (1)920,0 km4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
139Ksenija BaranovskaOK Stiga16:070:00
 
 
 
S10 (4)1,2 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
147Solvita MaļinaOK Stiga10:150:00
2115Anna AfanasevaEridan19:06+8:51
365Diana Ivanova A/KOK Stiga22:56+12:41
4111Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs25:24+15:09
 
 
 
S12 (2)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1110Laine OdzilevičaSēlijas mežs38:070:00
250Nataļja TumanovaOK Stiga39:18+1:11
 
 
 
S14 (3)2,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
112Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga45:440:00
278Agnija BriedīteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK56:28+10:44
381Signe SirmāGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:03:59+18:15
 
 
 
S16 (5)4,5 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
171Stefanija Zaiceva A/KOK Stiga1:18:350:00
263Angelina VavilovaOK Stiga1:35:34+16:59
370Viktorija Vengreviča A/KOK Stiga1:37:40+19:05
462Karina PitkevičaOK Stiga1:41:46+23:11
5106Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs1:44:32+25:57
 
 
 
S21 (13)5,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
156Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga57:290:00
21Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga1:03:54+6:25
3Aiva JakovelaOzons1:07:27+9:58
454Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga1:07:29+10:00
574Alina BikulčZarasai1:16:43+19:14
676Inese BajāreEko O1:31:14+33:45
72Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga1:39:53+42:24
823Nadzeya NazarankaTurlan1:49:00+51:31
9102Volha MarkushovaOK BSU2:17:08+1:19:39
 
32Alexandra SergeevaTurlanmp
117Guna KalniņaN/Adnf
41Volha HaurylchykTurlandnf
96Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenītednf
 
 
 
S40 (2)4,5 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
189Gerda SirmāGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:16:110:00
290Ilona GricāneOK Stiga1:17:30+1:19
 
 
 
S50 (3)3,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1112Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs43:580:00
2123Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona1:00:37+16:39
329Natallia SvitachTurlan2:40:55+1:56:57
 
 
 
S60 (4)2,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
110Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga39:590:00
219Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga40:53+0:54
320Austra BrilteOK Stiga42:22+2:23
4124Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts54:46+14:47
 
 
 
OPEN (8)2,5 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1113Kārlis PrauliņšSēlijas mežs42:310:00
225Iryna LatakurskayaTurlan1:05:54+23:23
334Viktor FedorovichTurlan1:06:53+24:22
4Aleksandrs DriziļonoksTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:07:06+24:35
543Nataliya VoronovichTurlan1:07:59+25:28
6101Tatjana MališķinaOK Stiga1:12:24+29:53
7Elena KopasovaTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:18:16+35:45
89Alena PilipenkaOrion1:34:27+51:56