2015_17ce 2015.09.17. 20:12
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
S10 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūlija IvanovaOK Stiga1 (5)24:550:00
2Anastasija SpareneOK Stiga1 (5)25:04+0:09
3Sofija LivickaOK Stiga1 (5)25:14+0:19
4Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga1 (5)49:11+24:16
 
 
 
V10 (6)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsOK Stiga1 (5)15:400:00
2Rolands AnsānsOK Stiga1 (5)21:30+5:50
3Vladislavs MartinjaksOK Stiga1 (5)21:42+6:02
4Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga1 (5)49:06+33:26
5Renāts ŠimānsOK Stiga1 (5)49:07+33:27
6Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga1 (5)49:10+33:30
 
 
 
S12 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Irēna TumanovskaOK Stiga1 (5)21:590:00
2Tatjana SmirnovaOK Stiga1 (4)38:19+16:20
3Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga1 (4)43:16+21:17
 
 
 
V12 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Dmitrijs NovikovsOK Stiga1 (5)21:390:00
2Romans IvanovsOK Stiga1 (5)24:54+3:15
3Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga1 (4)42:54+21:15
4Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga1 (4)45:49+24:10
 
Olegs SizovsOK Stiga1 (4)mp
 
 
 
V14 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga1 (3)47:520:00
2Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga1 (3)51:08+3:16
 
 
 
V16 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga1 (3)51:080:00
2Deniss BaronovskisOK Stiga1 (3)1:05:36+14:28
 
 
 
S21 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK Stiga145:320:00
2Anastasija MaksimovaOK Stiga1 (2)52:47+7:15
3Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga1 (2)1:02:40+17:08
 
 
 
V21 (11)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga129:070:00
2Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga1 (2)31:28+2:21
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga131:50+2:43
4Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga1 (2)32:10+3:03
5Aleksejs DribincevsOK Stiga136:53+7:46
6Oļegs HomilovsOK Stiga140:01+10:54
7Oļegs ŠpakovsOK Stiga1 (2)40:21+11:14
8Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga141:19+12:12
9Oskars SilovsOK Stiga1 (3)1:05:42+36:35
10Vjačeslavs ŠimansOK Stiga1 (3)1:34:13+1:05:06
 
Nikolajs DedelisOK Stiga1 (4)mp
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga1 (3)38:440:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga139:14+0:30
 
 
 
S50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Lidija MihailovaOK Stiga1 (2)1:05:250:00
 
 
 
V50 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs TarvidsOK Stiga1 (4)34:130:00
2Romualds ZigmandsOK Stiga1 (5)38:56+4:43
3Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga1 (2)40:32+6:19
4Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga1 (3)48:02+13:49
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga1 (3)45:150:00
2Austra BrilteOK Stiga1 (3)45:20+0:05
3Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga1 (3)1:01:52+16:37
 
 
 
V60 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vladimirs  DribincevsOK Stiga1 (4)38:270:00
2Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga1 (3)38:56+0:29