1. kārtapk 20.03.2015. 22:47
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
V10 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsOK Stiga5. distance11:170:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga5. distance14:47+3:30
3Renāts ŠimānsOK Stiga5. distance14:48+3:31
4Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga5. distance14:49+3:32
 
Maksim BondurčukOK Stiga5. distancemp
 
 
 
S12 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga4. distance24:310:00
 
 
 
V12 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Deniss BazarovsOK Stiga5. distance8:260:00
2Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga5. distance14:28+6:02
3Emils LaurenOK Stiga5. distance25:21+16:55
4Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga3. distance46:09+37:43
5Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga3. distance49:04+40:38
 
 
 
V14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga3. distance31:380:00
 
 
 
S16 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Inese DreimaneOK Stiga3. distance1:01:590:00
 
 
 
V16 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga3. distance46:090:00
2Deniss BaronovskisOK Stiga3. distance47:00+0:51
 
 
 
S21 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga2. distance34:430:00
2Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga2. distance35:40+0:57
3Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga2. distance46:41+11:58
4Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga2. distance48:43+14:00
5Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2. distance54:53+20:10
 
 
 
V21 (14)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs RibakovsTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance31:480:00
2Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1. distance32:16+0:28
3Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga2. distance32:39+0:51
4Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1. distance34:22+2:34
5Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga1. distance35:07+3:19
6Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance35:32+3:44
7Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1. distance35:51+4:03
8Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte2. distance36:00+4:12
9Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1. distance41:09+9:21
10Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga1. distance42:43+10:55
11Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1. distance43:37+11:49
12Viktors BarisovsOK Stiga2. distance44:55+13:07
13Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga1. distance46:44+14:56
14Oļegs HomiļovsOK Stiga1. distance48:51+17:03
 
 
 
S40 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Tatjana MališkinaOK Stiga4. distance29:400:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga2. distance31:08+1:28
3Ilona GricāneOK Stiga3. distance34:02+4:22
4Tatjana DribencavaOK Stiga3. distance37:57+8:17
 
 
 
V40 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs GajevskisOK Stiga3. distance25:390:00
2Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga1. distance35:52+10:13
3Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1. distance38:06+12:27
 
 
 
V50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga2. distance34:450:00
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga3. distance37:090:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga3. distance37:37+0:28
3Austra BrilteOK Stiga3. distance37:43+0:34
 
 
 
V60 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga3. distance33:520:00
2Jānis TurksOK Saldus1. distance46:06+12:14
 
 
 
V70 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jānis KalniņšOK Sēlijas mežs3. distance39:360:00
2Vladimirs  DribincevsOK Stiga3. distance58:58+19:22