1. kārtace 19.03.2015. 19:04
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1. distance (12)5,4 km13 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK StigaV2132:160:00
2Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaV2134:22+2:06
3Eduards NovičenkoOK StigaV2135:07+2:51
4Darius KilbauskasOK StigaV2135:51+3:35
5Mihails SmiļginsOK StigaV4035:52+3:36
6Valērijs BaranovskisOK StigaV4038:06+5:50
7Konstantins BogdanovsOK StigaV2141:09+8:53
8Maksims LatkovskisOK StigaV2142:43+10:27
9Aleksandrs RogožinsOK StigaV2143:37+11:21
10Jānis TurksOK SaldusV6046:06+13:50
11Daniils LukjanovsOK StigaV2146:44+14:28
12Oļegs HomiļovsOK StigaV2148:51+16:35
 
 
 
2. distance (10)4,3 km13 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaS4031:080:00
2Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaV2132:39+1:31
3Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaS2134:43+3:35
4Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaV5034:45+3:37
5Olga PavārnieceOK StigaS2135:40+4:32
6Olegs FrīdsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2136:00+4:52
7Viktors BarisovsOK StigaV2144:55+13:47
8Marina GrigorjevaOK StigaS2146:41+15:33
9Anastasija  IsajevaOK StigaS2148:43+17:35
10Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaS2154:53+23:45
 
 
 
3. distance (17)3,2 km9 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs GajevskisOK StigaV4025:390:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK StigaV1431:38+5:59
3Aleksandrs RibakovsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2131:48+6:09
4Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK StigaV6033:52+8:13
5Ilona GricāneOK StigaS4034:02+8:23
6Edgars RačkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV2135:32+9:53
7Valentina PetrovaOK StigaS6037:09+11:30
8Dzidra BrilteOK StigaS6037:37+11:58
9Austra BrilteOK StigaS6037:43+12:04
10Tatjana DribencavaOK StigaS4037:57+12:18
11Jānis KalniņšOK Sēlijas mežsV7039:36+13:57
12Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK StigaV1646:09+20:30
12Ņikita BogdanovsOK StigaV1246:09+20:30
14Deniss BaronovskisOK StigaV1647:00+21:21
15Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaV1249:04+23:25
16Vladimirs  DribincevsOK StigaV7058:58+33:19
17Inese DreimaneOK StigaS161:01:59+36:20
 
 
 
4. distance (2)2,0 km6 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Nataļja  TumanovaOK StigaS1224:310:00
2Tatjana MališkinaOK StigaS4029:40+5:09
 
 
 
5. distance (8)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Deniss BazarovsOK StigaV128:260:00
2Filips MikulovsOK StigaV1011:17+2:51
3Daniels SmuļkoOK StigaV1214:28+6:02
4Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaV1014:47+6:21
5Renāts ŠimānsOK StigaV1014:48+6:22
6Ivans BočarovsOK StigaV1014:49+6:23
7Emils LaurenOK StigaV1225:21+16:55
 
Maksim BondurčukOK StigaV10mp