2015_20ce 2015.10.08. 19:26
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
V10 (6)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsOK Stiga1 (6)12:000:00
2Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga1 (6)18:25+6:25
3Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga1 (6)18:31+6:31
4Renāts ŠimānsOK Stiga1 (6)18:38+6:38
5Romans IvanovsOK Stiga1 (6)26:14+14:14
6Artjoms ZujevsOK Stiga1 (6)26:54+14:54
 
 
 
S10 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga1 (6)18:290:00
2Anastasija SpareneOK Stiga1 (6)26:26+7:57
3Violeta BelousaOK Stiga1 (6)26:28+7:59
4Milana KraveleOK Stiga1 (6)26:36+8:07
5Sofija LivickaOK Stiga1 (6)27:03+8:34
 
 
 
V12 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Kristians KursītisOK Stiga1 (6)13:070:00
2Dmitrijs NovikovsOK Stiga1 (6)13:08+0:01
3Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga1 (5)25:02+11:55
4Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga1 (5)37:02+23:55
 
 
 
V14 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga1 (4)34:380:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga1 (4)34:45+0:07
3Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga1 (5)42:27+7:49
 
Olegs SizovsOK Stiga1 (5)mp
Žanis PurvinskisOK Stiga1 (5)mp
 
 
 
S14 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Irena TumanovskaOK Stiga1 (6)12:310:00
2Valerija KravcovaOK Stiga1 (6)12:35+0:04
 
Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga1 (4)dnf
 
 
 
V16 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga1 (4)43:230:00
 
 
 
V21 (10)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1 (3)39:290:00
2Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga1 (3)40:15+0:46
3Nikolajs DedelisOK Stiga1 (4)42:19+2:50
4Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1 (3)44:07+4:38
5Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga1 (2)45:07+5:38
6Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1 (2)47:59+8:30
7Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1 (2)52:43+13:14
8Oskars SilovsOK Stiga1 (4)56:15+16:46
9Oļegs HomiļovsOK Stiga1 (2)57:50+18:21
 
Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga1 (2)dnf
 
 
 
S21 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga1 (4)37:260:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga1 (3)47:28+10:02
3Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga1 (3)49:55+12:29
4Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga1 (3)1:04:04+26:38
 
 
 
V40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs ŠimānsOK Stiga1 (5)25:420:00
2Oļegs GauksOK Stiga1 (4)33:26+7:44
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga1 (4)43:470:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga1 (3)49:50+6:03
 
 
 
V50 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs TarvidsOK Stiga1 (5)24:350:00
2Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga1 (4)45:42+21:07
3Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga1 (3)47:30+22:55
 
 
 
V60 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vladimirs  DribincevsOK Stiga1 (5)26:230:00
2Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga1 (4)41:06+14:43
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga1 (4)50:030:00
1Austra BrilteOK Stiga1 (4)50:030:00
3Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga1 (4)56:10+6:07