2. kārtapk 27.03.2015. 15:08
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
1 (11)6,1 km18 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Jevģenijs DanilovsOK StigaV2135:180:00
2Eduards NovičenkoOK StigaV2135:36+0:18
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaV2136:47+1:29
4Darius KilbauskasOK StigaV2138:00+2:42
5Aleksandrs RogožinsOK StigaV2144:38+9:20
6Konstantins BogdanovsOK StigaV2144:41+9:23
7Jānis TurksTAKAV6049:30+14:12
8Arturs DruvenieksOK Sēlijas mežsV5052:50+17:32
9Olegs FrīdsTK SniegpulkstenīteV2155:02+19:44
10Daniils LukjanovsOK StigaV211:04:05+28:47
 
Jānis KalniņšOK Sēlijas mežsV70dnf
 
 
 
2 (12)5,2 km14 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaV2134:150:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaS2141:42+7:27
3Antons DrozdovsOK StigaV2142:20+8:05
4Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaV5045:37+11:22
5Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaS2146:55+12:40
6Vjačeslavs GajevskisOK StigaV4047:31+13:16
7Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK StigaS2150:42+16:27
8Marina GrigorjevaOK StigaS2151:40+17:25
9Anastasija  IsajevaOK StigaS2152:16+18:01
10Viktorija VengrevičaOK StigaS2158:15+24:00
11Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaS2158:25+24:10
12Aļfons MiloševičsOK StigaV501:07:47+33:32
 
 
 
3 (15)4,0 km11 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Oļegs GauksOK StigaV2137:290:00
2Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK StigaV6037:31+0:02
3Ņikita BogdanovsOK StigaV1440:06+2:37
4Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK StigaV1640:08+2:39
5Ieva IvbuleIndividuālsS2141:35+4:06
6Deniss BaronovskisOK StigaV1641:37+4:08
7Ilona GricāneOK StigaS4044:59+7:30
8Ilja MikulovsOK StigaV1247:49+10:20
9Jūlija GolubevaOK StigaS4047:51+10:22
10Mihails NovikovsOK StigaV1651:53+14:24
11Dzidra BrilteOK StigaS6054:45+17:16
12Austra BrilteOK StigaS6055:05+17:36
13Jānis MelgraijsOK Sēlijas mežsV7057:22+19:53
14Tatjana DribincevaOK StigaS401:09:19+31:50
 
Sergejs JuvženkoTK SniegpulkstenīteV21mp
 
 
 
4 (4)1,9 km4 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Artjoms KozlovsOK StigaV1223:510:00
2Nataļja  TumanovaOK StigaS1424:07+0:16
3Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaV1224:17+0:26
4Tatjana MališkinaOK StigaS4034:36+10:45
 
 
 
5 (9)1,2 km3 C
PlNameClubCl.TimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsOK StigaV1010:150:00
2Daniels SmuļkoOK StigaV1210:25+0:10
3Ekaterīna ŠčolokaOK StigaS1010:55+0:40
4Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaV1011:04+0:49
5Renāts ŠimansOK StigaV1211:09+0:54
6Deniss BazarovsOK StigaV1212:53+2:38
7Emīls ŠumskisOK StigaV1213:00+2:45
8Emīls LaurenOK StigaV1222:21+12:06
 
Amalija KozlovaOK StigaS10mp