2015_07pk 01.05.2015. 8:32
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
V21 (11)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga1. distance39:370:00
2Oskars SilovsOK Stiga4. distance43:12+3:35
3Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte2. distance45:37+6:00
4Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga1. distance47:44+8:07
5Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga2. distance48:21+8:44
6Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga1. distance50:12+10:35
7Oļegs HomiļovsOK Stiga1. distance50:49+11:12
8Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1. distance55:51+16:14
9Aleksandrs RogožinsOK Stiga1. distance58:07+18:30
10Sergejs JufženkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte3. distance59:46+20:09
11Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte2. distance1:20:24+40:47
 
 
 
S21 (5)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte4. distance26:310:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga2. distance53:39+27:08
3Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga2. distance56:43+30:12
4Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga2. distance56:50+30:19
5Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2. distance1:19:59+53:28
 
 
 
V16 (6)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga2. distance41:440:00
2Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga2. distance49:38+7:54
2Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga3. distance49:38+7:54
4Deniss BaronovskisOK Stiga3. distance49:39+7:55
5Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga2. distance53:38+11:54
6Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga1. distance54:55+13:11
 
 
 
V14 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga5. distance15:410:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga3. distance46:57+31:16
3Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga3. distance49:38+33:57
4Pavels KrasikovsOK Stiga3. distance1:08:05+52:24
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga4. distance43:050:00
 
 
 
V12 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Daniels SmuļkoOK Stiga5. distance16:130:00
2Emils LaurenOK Stiga4. distance23:07+6:54
3Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga4. distance34:29+18:16
 
 
 
V10 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Filips MikulovsOK Stiga5. distance13:220:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga5. distance17:54+4:32
2Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga5. distance17:54+4:32
4Renāts ŠimānsOK Stiga5. distance18:13+4:51
 
 
 
S10 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga5. distance17:550:00
2Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK Stiga5. distance18:13+0:18
 
 
 
V40 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Viktors ĻeščovsOK Stiga2. distance42:490:00
2Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga1. distance53:19+10:30
3Kaspars PīnupsOK Stiga2. distance1:01:55+19:06
 
 
 
S40 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Tatjana MališkinaOK Stiga4. distance34:010:00
2Ilona GricāneOK Stiga3. distance42:25+8:24
3Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga2. distance55:45+21:44
 
 
 
V50 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga2. distance44:140:00
2Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga3. distance51:09+6:55
 
 
 
V60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga3. distance38:320:00
 
 
 
S60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga4. distance22:170:00