2015_08ce 07.05.2015. 20:33
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
V21 (15)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga229:420:00
2Jevģenijs DanilovsOK Stiga131:17+1:35
3Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga131:53+2:11
4Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga234:21+4:39
5Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga134:37+4:55
6Darius KilbauskasOK Stiga136:11+6:29
6Oļegs HomiļovsOK Stiga136:11+6:29
8Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga241:26+11:44
9Eduards NovičenkoOK Stiga142:33+12:51
10Daniils LukjanovsOK Stiga143:09+13:27
11Aleksandrs RibakovsTK Sniegpulkstenīte255:51+26:09
12Olegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenīte158:10+28:28
13Edgars RačkoTK Sniegpulkstenīte11:03:22+33:40
14Viktors BorisovsOK Stiga21:07:42+38:00
 
Vitālijs ŠeļepjonoksTK Sniegpulkstenīte2mp
 
 
 
S21 (6)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Anastasija  IsajevaOK Stiga335:120:00
2Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga236:12+1:00
3Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga237:04+1:52
4Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga243:51+8:39
5Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga247:12+12:00
6Vija FrīdaTK Sniegpulkstenīte31:01:16+26:04
 
 
 
V16 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga236:550:00
2Aleksandrs SoboļevskisOK Stiga351:17+14:22
3Deniss BaronovskisOK Stiga352:06+15:11
 
 
 
V14 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga352:160:00
 
Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga3mp
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
Nataļja  TumanovaOK Stiga3mp
 
 
 
V12 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
Deniss BazarovsOK Stiga3mp
Emils LaurenOK Stiga3mp
 
 
 
V10 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga515:440:00
2Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga515:46+0:02
3Renāts ŠimānsOK Stiga515:47+0:03
 
 
 
S10 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Viktorija SmilģinaOK Stiga58:480:00
2Amalija KozlovaOK Stiga515:51+7:03
3Jekaterīna ŠčolokaOK Stiga515:54+7:06
 
 
 
V40 (4)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Mihails SmiļginsOK Stiga139:130:00
2Viktors ĻeščovsOK Stiga140:14+1:01
3Vjačeslavs GajevskisOK Stiga145:20+6:07
4Oļegs GauksOK Stiga152:14+13:01
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga332:140:00
2Julija GolubevaOK Stiga337:07+4:53
 
 
 
V50 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga232:490:00
2Aļfons MiloševičsOK Stiga342:19+9:30
 
 
 
S50 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Lidija MihailovaOK Stiga357:360:00
 
 
 
V60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga334:260:00
 
 
 
S60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Valentina PetrovaOK Stiga358:240:00