Pavasaris 2015se 28.03.2015. 14:40
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S10 (1)0,7 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jekaterina ŠčolokaOK Stiga31:080:00
 
 
 
V10 (6)0,7 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rainers TimšānsOK Stiga11:350:00
2Ivans BočarovsOK Stiga18:18+6:43
3Vladislavs MatešaOK Stiga22:03+10:28
4Bogdans BogdanovsOK Stiga22:43+11:08
 
Renats ŠimansOK Stigamp
Filips MikulovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S14 (1)1,8 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nataļja TumanovaOK Stiga45:460:00
 
 
 
V14 (6)1,8 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga23:100:00
2Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stiga37:50+14:40
3Artjoms KozlovsOK Stiga38:14+15:04
4Aleksejs IvanovsOK Stiga1:37:26+1:14:16
 
Olegs SizovsOK Stigamp
Rolands KratovskijsOK Stigadnf
 
 
 
S16 (1)1,8 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inese DrejmaneOK Stiga47:340:00
 
 
 
V16 (1)2,7 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mihails NovikovsOK Stiga47:200:00
 
 
 
S21 (6)3,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga34:240:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga36:13+1:49
3Anastasija IsajevaOK Stiga41:39+7:15
4Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga43:22+8:58
5Marina GrigorjevaOK Stiga50:09+15:45
6Stefanija ZaicevaOK Stiga1:04:33+30:09
 
 
 
V21 (11)3,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Konstantins BogdanovsOK Stiga34:320:00
2Andrej GerasimovIgtisa36:10+1:38
3Jevgenijs DanilovsOK Stiga36:52+2:20
4Eduard NovičenkoOK Šiurpys38:01+3:29
5Valērijs BaranovskisOK Stiga39:47+5:15
6Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga40:42+6:10
7Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga46:39+12:07
8Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga59:55+25:23
9Aleksandrs MiloševicsOK Stiga1:14:07+39:35
10Aleksandrs RibakovsTK Sniegpulkstenīte1:36:21+1:01:49
 
Oļegs FrīdsTK Sniegpulkstenītednf
 
 
 
S40 (4)2,7 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilona GricāneOK Stiga34:480:00
2Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs36:32+1:44
3Jūlija GolubevaOK Stiga41:52+7:04
4Tatjana DribincevaOK Stiga46:47+11:59
 
 
 
V40 (3)3,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nikolajs GrigorjevsOK Stiga28:390:00
2Vjačeslavs GajevskisOK Stiga37:16+8:37
3Oļegs GauksOK Stiga37:28+8:49
 
 
 
V50 (4)2,7 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis TurksTok Taka30:510:00
2Varis PeisenieksOK Kāpa34:11+3:20
3Jurijs JevdokimovsOK Stiga38:48+7:57
 
Alfons MiloševičOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S60 (2)1,8 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Austra BrilteOK Stiga29:280:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK Stiga39:26+9:58