Daugavpils čempionāts orientēšanās ar slēpēm 2015sv 15.02.2015. 14:50
Results - Garā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
V12 (2)1,7 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Adomas TraubasFortūna16:270:00
2Anatolijs HohlovsOK Stiga27:39+11:12
 
 
 
S14 (3)3,4 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Malvina GirinskytėOriens37:550:00
2Morta MatelytėOriens42:05+4:10
3Sandra MaižvilaitėOriens52:11+14:16
 
 
 
V14 (5)3,4 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gytis DauknysOriens25:010:00
2Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga27:16+2:15
3Simas MarkevičiusOriens50:40+25:39
4Aleksejs IvanovsOK Stiga51:41+26:40
 
Ņikita BogdanovsOK Stigamp
 
 
 
S16 (5)4,2 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Judita TraubaitėFortūna26:370:00
2Justė UmbrasaitėVMSC31:43+5:06
3Aleksandra RibakovaOK Stiga39:57+13:20
4Austėja KalvaitytėIOSK Būdakalnis44:11+17:34
5Inesa DrejmaneOK Stiga1:20:12+53:35
 
 
 
V16 (2)6,3 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aleksandrs PetrovsOK Stiga1:14:380:00
2Adomas RepšysOriens1:55:37+40:59
 
 
 
S21 (6)8,3 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aistė TraubienėFortūna58:560:00
2Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga1:00:13+1:17
3Jūlija MatvijenkoOK Stiga1:00:35+1:39
4Viktorija VengrevicaOK Stiga1:30:55+31:59
5Rasa KumpyteLevuo1:52:55+53:59
6Stefanija ZaicevaOK Stiga1:55:50+56:54
 
 
 
V21 (11)12,5 km25 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Darius KilbauskasOK Šiurpys1:03:090:00
2Petras AndrasiunasSK S-Sportas1:05:15+2:06
3Dalius BoguškaLTU1:05:22+2:13
4Denis ZlobinMogilev1:10:14+7:05
5Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga1:10:26+7:17
6Eduard NovičenkoOK Šiurpys1:10:53+7:44
7Maksims LatkovskisOK Stiga1:17:21+14:12
8Darius KalvaitisIOSK Būdakalnis1:18:37+15:28
9Paulius RimšaOriens1:35:06+31:57
10Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo1:40:18+37:09
11Olegs MatrosovsOK Stiga2:23:47+1:20:38
 
 
 
S40 (1)6,3 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inna GogorevaMogilev54:320:00
 
 
 
V40 (5)12,5 km25 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Maksim LapekinMogilev1:09:210:00
2Nikolajs GrigorjevsOK Stiga1:12:53+3:32
3Mihails SmilginsOK Stiga1:13:48+4:27
4Vjačeslavs GajevskisOK Stiga1:16:00+6:39
5Ivan BendikMogilev1:24:57+15:36
 
 
 
S50 (1)4,2 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Toma KogutenkoMogilev1:26:550:00
 
 
 
V50 (4)8,3 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edmunds ZvaigzneA250:230:00
2Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga/Metmatus53:52+3:29
3Rimantas CicėnasOriens1:01:00+10:37
4Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriens1:09:58+19:35
 
 
 
S60 (1)4,2 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Lida MichailovaZarasaimp