Vasaras izaicinājums 2015sv 2015.08.02. 14:50
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
W8* (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1150Greta SimkonyteMedeina OK21:57116:20138:170:00
2153Lukne SimkonyteMedeina OK24:00223:29247:29+9:12
 
 
 
M8* (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
151Leonid BogopolskiyUZAO-Team Moscow2:13:231mp
152Atis DubrovskisA2mp14:301
 
 
 
W10 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1135Emilija StaišiūnaitėAzuolas OK26:58118:51145:490:00
2136Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS54:2721:09:3022:03:57+1:18:08
 
 
 
M10 (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1132Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:12110:49133:010:00
2128Edvards Zvirgzdiņšind.46:59325:0131:12:00+38:59
 
129Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK28:272mp
130Edijs ČākursNaukšēnimp21:182
131Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OKmpdns
133Filips MikulovsStiga OKdnsdns
 
 
 
M12 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1114Siarhei ZhylinskiBelaya Rus SOC21:03128:45149:480:00
2113Normunds LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK50:47256:5721:47:44+57:56
3115Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas Mežs OSK1:04:0231:05:0532:09:07+1:19:19
 
 
 
W14 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
196Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK30:3911:15:1811:45:570:00
295Daruy VankevichBerezino KSO39:3821:24:2732:04:05+18:08
398Alexandra StarostenkoBerezino KSO45:1531:22:2022:07:35+21:38
497Nataļja TumanovaStiga OK1:01:2141:50:1242:51:33+1:05:36
 
 
 
M14 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
190Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK26:1611:00:5211:27:080:00
292Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK30:3131:04:0021:34:31+7:23
393Nils CiglisA228:2421:26:1231:54:36+27:28
491Ņikita BogdanovsStiga OK58:1341:27:2542:25:38+58:30
 
 
 
W16 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
169Magda CigleA241:3111:17:1311:58:440:00
268Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK48:0521:28:3722:16:42+17:58
 
 
 
M16 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
162Madis CiglisA244:0911:14:1911:58:280:00
264Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:0721:18:5822:04:05+5:37
365Janka HalubovichBJAGLEZ1:29:3332:06:4253:36:15+1:37:47
 
63Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSKmp1:36:124
66Domantas BalčiūnasOriens OK1:20:343
 
 
 
W18 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
148Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP39:0511:21:1132:00:160:00
246Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK42:0321:19:0922:01:12+0:56
347Ieva IvbuleSēlijas Mežs OSK46:1231:16:0912:02:21+2:05
 
 
 
M18 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
142Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK49:3011:23:2712:12:570:00
244Paulius JanušauskasAzuolas OK51:4021:45:0722:36:47+23:50
 
43Maksims LatkovskisStiga OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W20 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
131Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK57:3611:41:1712:38:530:00
 
 
 
M20 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
129Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK42:1911:19:4512:02:040:00
227Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK53:5221:24:0722:17:59+15:55
326Antons DrozdovsStiga OK1:25:0731:29:1832:54:25+52:21
 
28Kefirs IvanovichsOrona OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W21E (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
116Volha RahautsovaAlcor BLR53:4031:47:2312:41:030:00
217Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS51:4621:52:5422:44:40+3:37
318Aksana BuyakovaSpartak49:3912:18:3533:08:14+27:11
 
 
 
M21E (13)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
18Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK37:2411:34:4112:12:050:00
22Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:4521:39:4742:21:32+9:27
310Viktoras StaišiūnasAzuolas OK45:2141:36:5922:22:20+10:15
413Denis ZlobinMeta45:4351:38:1132:23:54+11:49
53Darius KilbauskasŠiurpys OK44:5831:47:5062:32:48+20:43
64Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK48:4071:45:3252:34:12+22:07
711Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OK46:5162:03:4482:50:35+38:30
 
12Aliaksei Labcheuskiwww.obelarus.netdns2:34:089
7Olegs HomilovsStiga OK1:12:559dns
9Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsdnfdnf
14Andrej GerasimovŠiurpys OK1:52:527
6Skirmantas RamoškaApuokas Osk51:148
5Jevgenijs DanilovsStiga OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1168Maryna HladkayaAlcor BLR48:3711:19:3432:08:110:00
2166Olga PavārnieceStiga OK52:4921:15:4512:08:34+0:23
3165Hanna RudakouskayaBelaya Rus SOC53:1041:18:4522:11:55+3:44
4167Ekaterina GurinaEridan OC52:5331:58:1842:51:11+43:00
 
 
 
M21A (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1163Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:3411:35:1512:23:490:00
2162Arkadz Karahodawww.obelarus.net53:3021:52:1742:45:47+21:58
3160Viktar Karahodawww.obelarus.net57:4331:48:1532:45:58+22:09
4161Yauheni KaraliouBNTU1:11:5651:44:4422:56:40+32:51
5159Sergey MihalkinEridan OC1:01:1142:20:1253:21:23+57:34
 
 
 
W21B (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1185Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK32:13142:2021:14:330:00
2184Antra SkujenieceOzons39:27342:0711:21:34+7:01
3187Marina GrigorjevaStiga OK39:17246:2941:25:46+11:13
4189Maryia RadkevichBaklan50:33444:2531:34:58+20:25
5188Maija MāliņaKāpa OK54:36548:3351:43:09+28:36
 
186Laura Ķīseind.1:02:076dns
190Iryna Majsiajukind.mp
191Liene BarazinskaArona OKmp
 
 
 
M21B (11)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1178Jānis ZamovskisOgre OK/SC41:26148:1821:29:440:00
2173Dudzik UladzimirBSPU58:11348:0911:46:20+16:36
3174Kristaps Dzvinkoind.1:04:19556:0932:00:28+30:44
4172Henrijs Šuķītisind.46:4021:17:2382:04:03+34:19
5179Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:05:5961:02:0852:08:07+38:23
6176Dagnis DubrovskisA21:03:5641:06:5962:10:55+41:11
7177Sergey AndroschikBSPU1:14:4671:11:1472:26:00+56:16
8175Gennady BogopolskiyUZAO-Team Moscow2:53:13856:4043:49:53+2:20:09
 
180Uldis BarazinskisArona OK1:30:509
181Dzmitry HalavachMetadns
182Viachaslau MilashevichMetadns
 
 
 
W35 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
124Volha DziamidzenkaBSPU, Minsk1:23:4312:38:2614:02:090:00
 
 
 
M35 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
121Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK49:2511:44:5412:34:190:00
222Kārlis Zvirgzdiņšind.53:1222:08:2123:01:33+27:14
 
20Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lvdnsdns
 
 
 
W40 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
139Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK47:3511:10:4311:58:180:00
240Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK53:1221:32:1722:25:29+27:11
 
 
 
M40 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
136Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:4611:06:5711:45:430:00
233Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK44:5621:18:3222:03:28+17:45
335Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK50:2831:27:0432:17:32+31:49
434Robertas MikalauskasLevuo1:06:0751:29:0642:35:13+49:30
537Siarhei VoranauAlcor BLR1:04:2241:33:2852:37:50+52:07
 
 
 
W45 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
157Inga GrendeOzons57:3711:29:0812:26:450:00
256Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:04:0431:30:5022:34:54+8:09
359Oksana PetrovaAzimut-Spartak1:09:0441:33:0332:42:07+15:22
458Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK59:5621:45:4742:45:43+18:58
 
60Ieva Pabērzeind.dnsdns
 
 
 
M45 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
152Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:01:4841:29:1012:30:580:00
250Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK49:2511:43:5932:33:24+2:26
353Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSK55:0221:39:5822:35:00+4:02
451Juri HalubovichBJAGLEZ1:01:2832:17:0753:18:35+47:37
 
54Vitalis MažuolisOriens OK2:03:494
 
 
 
W50 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
185Daina LūkinaSēlijas Mežs OSK43:1011:12:1341:55:230:00
287Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK48:0931:08:1011:56:19+0:56
384Alena PiatrovaTorpedo, Mogilev47:1821:12:0731:59:25+4:02
482Baiba ZariņaOzons48:4341:11:4022:00:23+5:00
583Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:1051:15:1352:12:23+17:00
688Elena GrigorovichDnepr1:00:2061:38:2562:38:45+43:22
786Iruna RubalkaTorpedo, Mogilev1:36:0471:44:5573:20:59+1:25:36
 
 
 
M50 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
174Algimantas RudisSaule OK40:0421:04:2511:44:290:00
271Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.40:2731:10:4021:51:07+6:38
375Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK38:1911:15:2831:53:47+9:18
478Andrej MorozovBelaya Rus SOC43:4341:15:4641:59:29+15:00
577Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:0951:39:2162:27:30+43:01
672Mihail GrigorovichDnepr1:04:3072:13:2173:17:51+1:33:22
 
76Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK59:426
73Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:27:038
79Vygintas SaldukasOriens OK1:24:045
 
 
 
W55 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1111Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK47:4211:23:4822:11:300:00
 
109Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK49:452
110Larysa FralovaTorpedo, Mogilev1:22:323
108Gundega JurāneSēlijas Mežs OSK1:10:301
 
 
 
M55 (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1105Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK41:3911:13:1011:54:490:00
2106Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK45:2731:14:4822:00:15+5:26
3100Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK47:2241:22:1432:09:36+14:47
4102Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.43:1021:31:3552:14:45+19:56
5104Vasili FralouTorpedo, Mogilev49:3161:40:0272:29:33+34:44
6101Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas Mežs OSK1:00:4571:29:2242:30:07+35:18
 
103Jurgis KarnaviciusSaule OK48:205
107Rimantas DauderisKrantas1:35:216
 
 
 
W60 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1126Dzidra BrilteStiga OK47:1311:29:3922:16:520:00
2125Larisa AvramenkoBNTU1:03:3631:14:5512:18:31+1:39
 
124Austra BrilteStiga OK51:202dnf
 
 
 
M60 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1121Jānis TurksTaka TOK44:2511:12:4811:57:130:00
2118Pēteris MagoneUMURGA54:0121:16:4022:10:41+13:28
3119Ivan GrigorevichBSPU1:08:4341:26:5932:35:42+38:29
 
122Jura EvdokimovStiga OK1:03:463dns
120Viktar HrekauMetadnsdns
 
 
 
W65 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1144Ruta KukkaKāpa OK37:2311:07:4111:45:040:00
2143Valentina PetrovaStiga OK1:00:3921:21:5222:22:31+37:27
 
 
 
M65 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1138Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra56:4531:17:0012:13:450:00
2139Volli KukkKāpa OK55:1821:18:4522:14:03+0:18
3141Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:40:5141:20:4633:01:37+47:52
 
140Rimantas CicenasLabirintas OK51:001
 
 
 
M70 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1147Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors54:0411:05:2211:59:260:00
2148Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSK54:2521:18:5122:13:16+13:50
3146Imants MeldrājsSēlijas Mežs OSK56:0331:27:5132:23:54+24:28
 
 
 
W75 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1157Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:00:1712:48:3013:48:470:00
 
 
 
M75 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1155Edvīns BernersA21:09:0411:10:2712:19:310:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (14)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1199Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityas OSC42:20255:4911:38:090:00
2205kirill kovalkoUZAO-Team Moscow55:3131:06:0722:01:38+23:29
3197Oleg KaštanovAzimut-Spartak1:12:2141:46:4932:59:10+1:21:01
4201Nikolaj KaštanovAzimut-Spartak1:56:3261:51:3543:48:07+2:09:58
 
193Tatjana MaliskinaStiga OK31:371mp
192Pāvels Andrejevsind.1:45:585
202Elizabete Dzalbeind.mp
198Volha HalavachMetadns
196Viachaslau MilashevichMetadns
194Tatsiana MilashevichMetadns
200Dzmitry HalavachMetadns
204Elena BogopolskayaUZAO-Team Moscowdns
203Viachaslau NatalevichVityas OSCdns
195Halina HancharovaVityas OSCdnsdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
206Elena BogopolskayaUZAO-Team Moscow2:27:541