Vasaras izaicinājums 2015se 2015.08.01. 16:47
Results - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
W8* (2)1,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Greta Simkonyte01Medeina OKLTU21:570:00
2Lukne Simkonyte08Medeina OKLTU24:00+2:03
 
 
 
M8* (2)1,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Leonid Bogopolskiy08UZAO-Team MoscowRUS2:13:230:00
 
Atis Dubrovskis07A2LATmp
 
 
 
W10 (2)1,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT54:270:00
 
Emilija Staišiūnaitė05Azuolas OKLTUdns
 
 
 
M10 (6)1,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT22:120:00
2Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT28:27+6:15
3Edvards Zvirgzdiņš06ind.46:59+24:47
 
Edijs Čākurs05NaukšēniLATmp
Bogdans Bogdanovs06Stiga OKLATmp
Filips Mikulovs06Stiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
M12 (3)2,3 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Siarhei Zhylinski03Belaya Rus SOCBLR21:030:00
2Normunds Lucijanovs04Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT50:47+29:44
3Kristiāns Lipskis04Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:04:02+42:59
 
 
 
W14 (4)3,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT30:390:00
2daruy vankevichBerezino KSOBLR39:38+8:59
3Alexandra Starostenko02Berezino KSOBLR45:15+14:36
4Nataļja Tumanova02Stiga OKLAT1:01:21+30:42
 
 
 
M14 (4)3,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT26:160:00
2Nils Ciglis02A2LAT28:24+2:08
3Ņikita Bogdanovs02Stiga OKLAT58:13+31:57
 
Renārs Lucijanovs01Sēlijas Mežs OSKLATdns
 
 
 
W16 (2)3,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Magda Cigle00A2LAT41:310:00
2Paula Līga Alksne00Auseklis IKLAT48:05+6:34
 
 
 
M16 (4)4,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madis Ciglis99A2LAT44:090:00
2Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:07+0:58
3Janka Halubovich00BJAGLEZBLR1:29:33+45:24
 
Aivars Lucijanovs99Sēlijas Mežs OSKLATmp
 
 
 
W18 (3)4,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons/RSPLAT39:050:00
2Anna Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT42:03+2:58
3Ieva Ivbule98Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT46:12+7:07
 
 
 
M18 (3)5,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT49:300:00
2Paulius Janušauskas97Azuolas OKLTU51:40+2:10
 
Maksims Latkovskis98Stiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
W20 (1)4,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilvija Jakāne96Auseklis IKLAT57:360:00
 
 
 
M20 (4)5,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IKLAT42:190:00
2Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT53:52+11:33
3Antons DrozdovsStiga OKLAT1:25:07+42:48
 
Kefirs IvanovichsOrona OKdns
 
 
 
W21E (3)5,0 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aksana Buyakova90SpartakBLR49:390:00
2Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT51:46+2:07
 
Volha Rahautsova86Alcor BLRBLRdns
 
 
 
M21E (12)6,0 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OKLAT37:240:00
2Kristaps Ozoliņš88Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:45+4:21
3Darius Kilbauskas87Šiurpys OKLTU44:58+7:34
4Viktoras Staišiūnas93Azuolas OKLTU45:21+7:57
5Denis Zlobin82MetaBLR45:43+8:19
6Eduard Novičenko83Šiurpys OKLTU46:51+9:27
7Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKLAT48:40+11:16
8Skirmantas Ramoška72Apuokas OskLTU51:14+13:50
9Olegs Homilovs83Stiga OKLAT1:12:55+35:31
 
Mārtiņš Skujenieks85OzonsLATdnf
Aliaksei Labcheuski82www.obelarus.netBLRdns
Jevgenijs Danilovs97Stiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (4)4,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Maryna Hladkaya88Alcor BLRBLR48:370:00
2Olga Pavārniece90Stiga OKLAT52:49+4:12
3Ekaterina Gurina89Eridan OCBLR52:53+4:16
4Hanna Rudakouskaya92Belaya Rus SOCBLR53:10+4:33
 
 
 
M21A (5)5,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:340:00
2Arkadz Karahoda91www.obelarus.netBLR53:30+4:56
3Viktar Karahoda92www.obelarus.netBLR57:43+9:09
4Sergey Mihalkin89Eridan OCBLR1:01:11+12:37
5Yauheni Karaliou89BNTUBLR1:11:56+23:22
 
 
 
W21B (6)3,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OKLAT32:130:00
2Marina Grigorjeva94Stiga OKLAT39:17+7:04
3Antra Skujeniece86OzonsLAT39:27+7:14
4Maryia Radkevich92BaklanBLR50:33+18:20
5Maija Māliņa88Kāpa OKLAT54:36+22:23
6Laura Ķīse78ind.1:02:07+29:54
 
 
 
M21B (8)5,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis Zamovskis82Ogre OK/SCLAT41:260:00
2Henrijs Šuķītis76ind.46:40+5:14
3Dudzik Uladzimir82BSPUBLR58:11+16:45
4Dagnis Dubrovskis73A2LAT1:03:56+22:30
5Kristaps Dzvinko81ind.1:04:19+22:53
6Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKLAT1:05:59+24:33
7Sergey Androschik82BSPUBLR1:14:46+33:20
8Gennady Bogopolskiy77UZAO-Team MoscowRUS2:53:13+2:11:47
 
 
 
W35 (1)4,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Volha Dziamidzenka77BSPU, MinskBLR1:23:430:00
 
 
 
M35 (3)5,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT49:250:00
2Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš79ind.53:12+3:47
 
Sandis Zuzāns8030draugi.lvLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (2)4,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT47:350:00
2Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT53:12+5:37
 
 
 
M40 (5)5,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:460:00
2Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKLAT44:56+6:10
3Dmitrijs Frolovs73Auseklis IKLAT50:28+11:42
4Siarhei Voranau72Alcor BLRBLR1:04:22+25:36
5Robertas Mikalauskas73LevuoLTU1:06:07+27:21
 
 
 
W45 (5)4,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Inga Grende67OzonsLAT57:370:00
2Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IKLAT59:56+2:19
3Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT1:04:04+6:27
4Oksana Petrova66Azimut-SpartakBLR1:09:04+11:27
 
Ieva Pabērzeind.dns
 
 
 
M45 (4)5,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT49:250:00
2Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT55:02+5:37
3Juri Halubovich67BJAGLEZBLR1:01:28+12:03
4Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IKLAT1:01:48+12:23
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Daina Lūkina62Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT43:100:00
2Alena Piatrova62Torpedo, MogilevBLR47:18+4:08
3Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT48:09+4:59
4Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT48:43+5:33
5Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT57:10+14:00
6Elena Grigorovich65DneprBLR1:00:20+17:10
7Iruna Rubalka62Torpedo, MogilevBLR1:36:04+52:54
 
 
 
M50 (8)4,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT38:190:00
2Algimantas Rudis62Saule OKLTU40:04+1:45
3Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.LAT40:27+2:08
4Andrej Morozov64Belaya Rus SOCBLR43:43+5:24
5Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT48:09+9:50
6Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:42+21:23
7Mihail Grigorovich63DneprBLR1:04:30+26:11
8Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:27:03+48:44
 
 
 
W55 (3)3,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT47:420:00
2Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:45+2:03
3Larysa Fralova58Torpedo, MogilevBLR1:22:32+34:50
 
 
 
M55 (7)4,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT41:390:00
2Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.LAT43:10+1:31
3Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSKLAT45:27+3:48
4Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT47:22+5:43
5Jurgis Karnavicius57Saule OKLTU48:20+6:41
6Vasili Fralou57Torpedo, MogilevBLR49:31+7:52
7Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:00:45+19:06
 
 
 
W60 (3)3,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dzidra Brilte52Stiga OKLAT47:130:00
2Austra Brilte52Stiga OKLAT51:20+4:07
3Larisa Avramenko55BNTUBLR1:03:36+16:23
 
 
 
M60 (5)4,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis Turks55Taka TOKLAT44:250:00
2Pēteris Magone55UMURGALAT54:01+9:36
3Jura Evdokimov52Stiga OKLAT1:03:46+19:21
4Ivan Grigorevich55BSPUBLR1:08:43+24:18
 
Viktar Hrekau54MetaBLRdns
 
 
 
W65 (2)3,5 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT37:230:00
2Valentina Petrova49Stiga OKLAT1:00:39+23:16
 
 
 
M65 (4)4,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rimantas Cicenas48Labirintas OKLTU51:000:00
2Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT55:18+4:18
3Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT56:45+5:45
4Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:40:51+49:51
 
 
 
M70 (3)3,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT54:040:00
2Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT54:25+0:21
3Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT56:03+1:59
 
 
 
W75 (1)2,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:00:170:00
 
 
 
M75 (1)3,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edvīns Berners37A2LAT1:09:040:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (11)2,7 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tatjana Maliskina74Stiga OKLAT31:370:00
2Tatsiana Rudakouskaya69Vityas OSCBLR42:20+10:43
3kirill kovalkoUZAO-Team MoscowRUS55:31+23:54
4Oleg Kaštanov89Azimut-SpartakBLR1:12:21+40:44
5Pāvels Andrejevsind.1:45:58+1:14:21
6Nikolaj Kaštanov59Azimut-SpartakBLR1:56:32+1:24:55
 
Tatsiana Milashevich87MetaBLRdns
Viachaslau Milashevich90MetaBLRdns
Volha Halavach79MetaBLRdns
Halina Hancharova59Vityas OSCBLRdns
Dzmitry Halavach72MetaBLRdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (1)4,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elena Bogopolskaya74UZAO-Team MoscowRUS2:27:540:00