Latvijas velo-o čempionāts 2015se 2015.08.01. 16:48
Sprinta rezultāticreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
MTB S16 (4)2,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ekaterina Ekatova02Orienta-KyncevoRUS19:180:00
2Ūla Rubaževičiūtė01Fortūna OKLTU19:43+0:25
3Maria Meskina01Orienta-KyncevoRUS23:06+3:48
4Ieva Puišytė99Budakalnis IOSKLTU38:01+18:43
 
 
 
MTB V16 (6)4,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andrey Prozorov99Orienta-KyncevoRUS13:410:00
2Martynas Jurgaitis00Sakas OSKLTU19:17+5:36
3Ilja Mikulovs02Stiga OKLAT20:03+6:22
4Evgeny Medvedev04Orienta-KyncevoRUS24:17+10:36
5Yury Solopov03Orienta-KyncevoRUS24:32+10:51
6Kirill Kinal00DUSSH SVETLOGORSKRUS25:54+12:13
 
 
 
MTB S18 (4)4,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anna Semenova97Orienta-KyncevoRUS16:350:00
2Eglė Rubaževičiūtė99Fortūna OKLTU18:34+1:59
3Jūlija Matvijenko97Stiga OKLAT19:26+2:51
 
Viktorija Vengreviča97Stiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
MTB V18 (3)4,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Nojus KalvaitisBudakalnis IOSKLTU16:120:00
2Ilia Kislukhin98Orienta-KyncevoRUS17:19+1:07
3Vilius Kavaliauskas97Telšiai OKLTU17:58+1:46
 
 
 
MTB S21 (20)4,6 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga Strazdiņa78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:370:00
2Olya Mikhaylova97MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS18:41+0:04
3Ramune Arlauskiene73Budakalnis IOSKLTU18:49+0:12
4Asta Simkoniene77Medeina OKLTU18:58+0:21
5Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OKLAT19:14+0:37
6Mārīte Knēta74Mona OKLAT19:35+0:58
7Anastasia Trifilenkova95MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS19:43+1:06
8Viktorija Michnovič97Perkūnas OKLTU20:14+1:37
9Algirda Zaliauskaitė94Perkūnas OK VMSCLTU20:28+1:51
10Patricija Babrauskaitė96Perkūnas OKLTU21:23+2:46
11Laine Lupkina96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:15+4:38
12Ursula Hausermann59Thun Switzerland OLGSWZ24:14+5:37
13Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OKLAT24:41+6:04
14Marje Venelaine75Saue TammedEST25:11+6:34
15Olga Naryshkina72Kamvol SKBLR25:35+6:58
16Ramune Kmieliauskaite83Dainava OKLTU26:25+7:48
17Ingrīda Šmite71Auseklis IKLAT26:49+8:12
 
Zane Krūmiņa96Purva Bridējs OKLATmp
Natallia Labcheuskaia88www.obelarus.netBLRdns
Vaida Reinartaitė75Fortūna OKLTUdns
 
 
 
MTB V21 (33)5,3 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Taaniel Tooming92Põlva Kobras OKEST18:010:00
2Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT18:43+0:42
3Regimantas Kavaliauskas82Telšiai OKLTU18:52+0:51
4Sarunas Dmukauskas87Budakalnis IOSKLTU19:31+1:30
5Aidas Zigilejus96Perkūnas OKLTU19:33+1:32
5Mārtiņš Lasmanis73Auseklis IKLAT19:33+1:32
7Akhmed Ibragimov98MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS19:59+1:58
8Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSSLAT20:08+2:07
9Audrius Platakis86Telšiai OKLTU20:16+2:15
10Eduards Rēns80A2LAT20:23+2:22
11Egidijus Pilybas82Neringos SMLTU20:25+2:24
12Aleksandrs Zilis77Stiga OKLAT20:58+2:57
13Remigijus MasilionisFortuna OK/ SK Radio-O.ltLTU20:59+2:58
14Margus Hallik78LUS / SakasEST21:18+3:17
15Alexander Minchukov73Kamvol SKBLR21:46+3:45
16Piotr Kukhto81BaklanBLR21:55+3:54
17Edgars Bričonoks91Kāpa OKLAT22:18+4:17
18Mihail Naryshkin75Kamvol SKBLR22:49+4:48
19Aleksandrs Miloševičs87Stiga OKLAT23:07+5:06
20Ignas Ambrazas99S-SportasLTU23:31+5:30
21Ēriks GruzdeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:37+5:36
22Egor Miterev87Orienta-KyncevoRUS23:59+5:58
23Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OKLAT24:16+6:15
24Vytenis Miliunas94Neringos SMLTU24:24+6:23
25Dmitrijs Andrejevs79Stiga OKLAT24:30+6:29
26Edgars Krūmiņš86Alūksne-Ape OKLAT24:53+6:52
27Eduard Tomashevskiy82Klaipeda kopa OKLTU25:32+7:31
28Toms Duboviks89ind.25:52+7:51
29Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT26:07+8:06
30Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IKLAT27:51+9:50
31Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OKLAT28:37+10:36
32Virginijus Matulevicius81Dainava OKLTU43:01+25:00
33Vadzim Yunitski87BSUBLR53:32+35:31
 
 
 
MTB S40 (6)4,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Giedrė Rubaževičienė69Fortūna OKLTU19:240:00
2Egle Maurice69ind.22:04+2:40
3Ļubova Pavļukova74Stiga OKLAT23:55+4:31
4Indra Lange73ind.25:54+6:30
5Galina Mitereva62Orienta-KyncevoRUS26:58+7:34
6Anastasia Meskina71Orienta-KyncevoRUS27:10+7:46
 
 
 
MTB V40 (18)4,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jurgis Rubaževičius69Fortūna OKLTU19:470:00
2Kārlis Dzalbs72ind.19:48+0:01
3Vaidas Jurgaitis71Sakas OSKLTU20:07+0:20
4Reinis Zobens75Purva Bridējs OKLAT20:18+0:31
5Arvydas Žvirblis73Apuokas OskLTU20:45+0:58
6Margus Venelaine70LSF PTEST20:49+1:02
7Vincas Zaliauskas69Budakalnis IOSKLTU21:26+1:39
8Didzis Čākurs63NaukšēniLAT21:46+1:59
9Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT21:49+2:02
10Boris ElfimovOrienta-KyncevoRUS22:24+2:37
11Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT23:37+3:50
12Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKLAT25:40+5:53
13Ivo Lupkins69CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:51+6:04
14Kestutis Kviecinskas49Dainava OKLTU26:10+6:23
15Kaspars Lipskis71LiVelo / BTALAT26:19+6:32
16Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IKLAT29:07+9:20
17Matiss Velde74Pedalai.ltLAT30:48+11:01
18Siarhei Sannikau55BSPU, MinskBLR32:26+12:39
 
 
 
OPEN (1)2,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
Aleksejs Vorotincevsind.mp