Vasaras izaicinājums 2015sv 2015.08.02. 14:52
Results - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
MTB S16 (4)7,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ūla Rubaževičiūtė01Fortūna OKLTU1:01:180:00
2Maria Meskina01Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:06:21+5:03
3Ekaterina Ekatova02Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:12:15+10:57
4Ieva Puišytė99Budakalnis IOSKLTU1:36:00+34:42
 
 
 
MTB V16 (6)8,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andrey Prozorov99Orienta-KyncevoRUS38:060:00
2Martynas Jurgaitis00Sakas OSKLTU56:13+18:07
3Yury Solopov03Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:03:10+25:04
4Ilja Mikulovs02Stiga OKLAT1:08:16+30:10
5Evgeny Medvedev04Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:37:44+59:38
 
Kirill Kinal00DUSSH SVETLOGORSKRUSdnf
 
 
 
MTB S18 (4)8,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anna Semenova97Orienta-KyncevoRUS46:140:00
2Jūlija Matvijenko97Stiga OKLAT48:36+2:22
3Eglė Rubaževičiūtė99Fortūna OKLTU53:31+7:17
 
Viktorija Vengreviča97Stiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
MTB V18 (3)14,3 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Nojus KalvaitisBudakalnis IOSKLTU56:140:00
2Vilius Kavaliauskas97Telšiai OKLTU56:49+0:35
3Ilia Kislukhin98Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:09:24+13:10
 
 
 
MTB S21 (20)14,3 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Algirda Zaliauskaitė94Perkūnas OK VMSCLTU55:130:00
2Ingrīda Šmite71Auseklis IKLAT55:40+0:27
3Ramune Arlauskiene73Budakalnis IOSKLTU56:21+1:08
4Asta Simkoniene77Medeina OKLTU56:39+1:26
5Mārīte Knēta74Mona OKLAT58:58+3:45
6Aiga Strazdiņa78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:38+5:25
7Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:02:21+7:08
8Anastasia Trifilenkova95MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS1:02:25+7:12
9Olya Mikhaylova97MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS1:04:50+9:37
10Viktorija Michnovič97Perkūnas OKLTU1:08:48+13:35
11Marje Venelaine75Saue TammedEST1:10:25+15:12
12Olga Naryshkina72Kamvol SKBLR1:10:26+15:13
13Patricija Babrauskaitė96Perkūnas OKLTU1:10:52+15:39
14Ursula Hausermann59Thun Switzerland OLGSWZ1:12:56+17:43
15Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OKLAT1:14:04+18:51
16Laine Lupkina96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:16:32+21:19
17Ramune Kmieliauskaite83Dainava OKLTU1:22:05+26:52
18Zane Krūmiņa96Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:27:00+31:47
19Natallia Labcheuskaia88www.obelarus.netBLR1:35:05+39:52
 
Vaida Reinartaitė75Fortūna OKLTUdns
 
 
 
MTB V21 (34)14,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Margus Hallik78LUS / SakasEST55:450:00
2Regimantas Kavaliauskas82Telšiai OKLTU56:46+1:01
3Egidijus Pilybas82Neringos SMLTU56:50+1:05
4Audrius Platakis86Telšiai OKLTU58:06+2:21
5Sarunas Dmukauskas87Budakalnis IOSKLTU58:23+2:38
6Taaniel Tooming92Põlva Kobras OKEST58:40+2:55
7Mārtiņš Lasmanis73Auseklis IKLAT59:44+3:59
8Edgars Bričonoks91Kāpa OKLAT1:00:15+4:30
9Eduards Rēns80A2LAT1:01:07+5:22
10Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT1:01:54+6:09
11Akhmed Ibragimov98MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTARUS1:02:28+6:43
12Aleksandrs Miloševičs87Stiga OKLAT1:03:45+8:00
13Edgars Krūmiņš86Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:03:51+8:06
14Vytenis Miliunas94Neringos SMLTU1:04:47+9:02
15Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:05:00+9:15
16Aidas Zigilejus96Perkūnas OKLTU1:05:57+10:12
17Ignas Ambrazas99S-SportasLTU1:06:38+10:53
18Alexander Minchukov73Kamvol SKBLR1:06:42+10:57
19Aleksandrs Zilis77Stiga OKLAT1:06:43+10:58
20Mihail Naryshkin75Kamvol SKBLR1:07:52+12:07
21Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:08:56+13:11
22Tautvydas ŽilinskasBudakalnis IOSKLTU1:09:00+13:15
23Piotr Kukhto81BaklanBLR1:10:40+14:55
24Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IKLAT1:10:51+15:06
25Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OKLAT1:11:02+15:17
26Egor Miterev87Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:11:05+15:20
27Ēriks GruzdeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:12+15:27
28Toms Duboviks89ind.1:13:14+17:29
29Remigijus MasilionisFortuna OK/ SK Radio-O.ltLTU1:15:38+19:53
30Virginijus Matulevicius81Dainava OKLTU1:16:45+21:00
31Vadzim Yunitski87BSUBLR1:20:04+24:19
 
Eduard Tomashevskiy82Klaipeda kopa OKLTUmp
Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OKLATdns
Dmitrijs Andrejevs79Stiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
MTB S40 (6)8,1 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ļubova Pavļukova74Stiga OKLAT49:430:00
2Giedrė Rubaževičienė69Fortūna OKLTU51:11+1:28
3Galina Mitereva62Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:02:03+12:20
4Anastasia Meskina71Orienta-KyncevoRUS1:06:59+17:16
5Indra Lange73ind.1:13:09+23:26
 
Egle Maurice69ind.dns
 
 
 
MTB V40 (17)13,2 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Margus Venelaine70LSF PTEST55:220:00
2Vaidas Jurgaitis71Sakas OSKLTU56:43+1:21
3Ivo Lupkins69CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:29+4:07
4Arvydas Žvirblis73Apuokas OskLTU1:01:24+6:02
5Kārlis Dzalbs72ind.1:01:49+6:27
6Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT1:02:46+7:24
7Reinis Zobens75Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:03:53+8:31
8Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKLAT1:04:51+9:29
9Vincas Zaliauskas69Budakalnis IOSKLTU1:05:06+9:44
10Jurgis Rubaževičius69Fortūna OKLTU1:06:26+11:04
11Didzis Čākurs63NaukšēniLAT1:10:55+15:33
12Boris ElfimovOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:17:05+21:43
13Kestutis Kviecinskas49Dainava OKLTU1:17:19+21:57
14Kaspars Lipskis71LiVelo / BTALAT1:18:10+22:48
15Siarhei Sannikau55BSPU, MinskBLR1:38:17+42:55
 
Matiss Velde74Pedalai.ltLATmp
Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLATmp
 
 
 
OPEN (2)7,8 km 0 m
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Maija Pētermane82ind.1:27:230:00
 
Aleksejs Vorotincevsind.mp