2016_01pk 2016.04.08. 21:39
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
S10 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Amalija KozlovaOK StigaD21:510:00
2Sofija IvanovaOK StigaD28:10+6:19
 
Violeta AišpureOK StigaDmp
 
 
 
V10 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Bogdans BogdanovsOK StigaD21:330:00
 
 
 
S12 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Irena TumanovskaOK StigaD37:070:00
 
 
 
V14 (11)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Olegs SizovsOK StigaC19:010:00
2Rolands KratovskisOK StigaC19:14+0:13
3Kirils AleksejevsOK StigaD23:05+4:04
4Imants MaļinaOK StigaC25:38+6:37
5Anatolijs HohlovsOK StigaC27:54+8:53
6Artjoms KozlovsOK StigaC27:55+8:54
7Ilja MikulovsOK StigaB34:34+15:33
8Deniss BazarovsOK StigaC35:22+16:21
9Marius DumbravaOK ŠiurpysX39:05+20:04
10Aurimas SinkevičiusOK ŠiurpysX39:44+20:43
11Timurs SideļnikovsOK StigaC46:47+27:46
 
 
 
S16 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Juste SubataviučiuteOK ŠiurpysX40:340:00
 
 
 
V16 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Eduardas DžachjaOK ŠiurpysX27:180:00
 
 
 
S21 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Anastasija  SmoļakovaOK StigaC21:150:00
2Jūlija MatvijenkoOK StigaB27:07+5:52
 
 
 
V21 (12)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nikolajs DedelisOK StigaC22:040:00
2Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK StigaA34:31+12:27
3Tomas KokankaOK StigaA36:20+14:16
4Darius KilbauskasOK ŠiurpysA37:12+15:08
5Oļegs HomiļovsOK StigaA39:03+16:59
6Eduards NovičenkoOK ŠiurpysA39:43+17:39
7Oskars SilovsOK StigaC40:44+18:40
8Stefānija ZaicevaOK StigaB44:13+22:09
9Ruslans MikulovsOK StigaA44:48+22:44
10Jurijs IvanovsOK StigaB46:19+24:15
11Daniils LukjanovsOK StigaA49:40+27:36
12Žygimantas NaujokaitisOK ŠiurpysA1:06:50+44:46
 
 
 
S40 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Tatjana MališkinaOK StigaC30:180:00
2Ilona GricāneOK StigaB42:10+11:52
3Ļubova PavļukovaOK StigaA45:51+15:33
 
 
 
V40 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Oļegs GauksOK StigaB32:330:00
2Mihails SmiļginsOK StigaA37:17+4:44
 
 
 
V50 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Vjačeslavs DedelisOK StigaB32:550:00
2Jevģenijs TarvidsOK StigaB48:34+15:39
 
 
 
S60 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Austra BrilteOK StigaC23:040:00
2Dzidra BrilteOK StigaC23:05+0:01
3Valentina PetrovaOK StigaC33:30+10:26
 
 
 
V60 (1)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Jūrijs JevdokimovsOK StigaB38:210:00
 
 
 
V18 (3)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK StigaB25:530:00
2Vladislavs RoščupkinsJaunsardzeC33:35+7:42
2Pāvels ŠukstsJaunsardzeC33:35+7:42
 
 
 
S18 (2)
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Paula DžachjaOK ŠiurpysX37:090:00
2Milda MakoveckaiteOK ŠiurpysX48:03+10:54