Daugavpils veloorientēšanās čempionātssv 2016.09.18. 11:38
Results - Sprintscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S16 (2)4,5 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ūla RubaževičiūtėFortūna OK34:020:00
2Ernestīne KnētaMeridiāns51:22+17:20
 
 
 
V16 (2)4,9 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports24:530:00
2Jēkabs PutniņšOK Arona Madona25:33+0:40
 
 
 
V18 (1)5,0 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Antons DrozdovsOK Stiga30:410:00
 
 
 
S21 (8)5,0 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas22:000:00
2Dina ZobenaPurva bridējs24:25+2:25
3Vaida ReinartaitėOK Fortūna26:05+4:05
4Austėja KalvaitytėSM Gaja/ IOSK Būdakalnis26:28+4:28
5Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK26:59+4:59
6Mārīte KnētaMONA27:04+5:04
7Giedrė RubaževičienėFortūna OK35:38+13:38
8Eglė RubaževičiūtėFortūna OK36:37+14:37
 
 
 
V21 (18)6,2 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jonas MaiselisOK Perkunas21:570:00
2Sarunas DmukauskasBudakalnis22:36+0:39
3Egidijus PilybasNeringos SM23:01+1:04
4Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK23:33+1:36
5Svajunas AmbrazasS-Sportas24:25+2:28
6Petras AndrasiunasSK S-Sportas24:37+2:40
7Donatas MickusOSK SAKAS24:41+2:44
8Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne-Ape OK24:48+2:51
9Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/ IOSK Būdakalnis25:04+3:07
10Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SAKAS25:35+3:38
11Audrius PlatakisOK Telšiai25:43+3:46
12Vilius StankevičiusOK Perkūnas25:48+3:51
13Toms VeitsPurva Bridejs25:58+4:01
14Aleksandrs MiloševičsOK Stiga27:21+5:24
15Mait MändmetsRAE27:50+5:53
16Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK Būdakalnis28:34+6:37
17Ignas AmbrazasS-Sportas31:20+9:23
18Mihails KonovalovsOK Stiga39:24+17:27
 
 
 
S40 (2)4,5 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ļubova PavļukovaOK Stiga22:390:00
2Ilze LūkinaMeža sports37:18+14:39
 
 
 
V40 (8)5,0 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Margus VenelaineLSF PT21:020:00
2Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK22:41+1:39
3Kārlis DzalbsOzons24:29+3:27
4Jurgis RubaževičiusFortūna OK24:31+3:29
5Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27:56+6:54
6Saulius JurgelevičiusEkektrėnų KK31:21+10:19
7Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OK32:20+11:18
8Matiss VeldeAntaris Team33:52+12:50
 
 
 
V50 (4)4,9 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valdis KokorišsMONA21:300:00
2Jānis PutniņšMežmalas Madona22:42+1:12
3Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga23:39+2:09
4Riho MänniOK Lehola28:35+7:05
 
 
 
OPEN (3)4,5 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jevgeņijs TarvidsOK Stiga34:480:00
2Anatalijs HohlovsOK Stiga47:53+13:05
3Elizabete Dzalbeind.1:39:16+1:04:28