Daugavpils izaicinājums 2016sv 2016.01.24. 14:15
Results - Garā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M12 (5)3,2 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Timo KudrePeko OKEST22:310:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT23:23+0:52
3Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT27:14+4:43
4Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT32:13+9:42
 
Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLATdnf
 
 
 
W14 (4)4,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emilija TamoševičiūtėVMSC, OK ĄžuolasLTU40:250:00
2Aigi EinmaaRakvere OKEST40:49+0:24
3Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT45:47+5:22
4Morta MatelytėPanevėžio KKSCLTU51:28+11:03
 
 
 
M14 (8)4,8 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT31:160:00
2Ilja MikulovsStiga OKLAT32:43+1:27
3Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:56+3:40
4Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT35:38+4:22
5Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:46+13:30
6Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:19:13+47:57
7Markuss Nikolass DauksteOgre OK/SCLAT1:25:22+54:06
 
Imants MaļinaStiga OKLATmp
 
 
 
W17 (16)8,8 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elizabete LočmeleZVOCLAT56:070:00
2Judita TraubaitėVMSC, OK FortūnaLTU58:17+2:10
3Vilma AlberingaZVOCLAT59:06+2:59
4Miglė SušinskaitėVMSC, OK FortūnaLTU1:02:16+6:09
5Anna Emīlija SutaZVOCLAT1:04:29+8:22
6Kelly VildekRakvere OKEST1:06:05+9:58
7Austėja KalvaitytėGaja SM/ IOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:07:54+11:47
8Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:11:04+14:57
9Justė UmbrasaitėPerkūnas OKLTU1:13:21+17:14
10Agneliis PiltRakvere OKEST1:14:40+18:33
11Arta Renāte RulleZVOCLAT1:17:22+21:15
12Viktorija MakauskaiteAlytaus SRCLTU1:19:20+23:13
13Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:55:49+59:42
 
Malvina GirinskytėPanevėžio KKSCLTUmp
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLATdnf
Angelina VavilovaStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
M17 (18)12,4 km 0 m23 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:230:00
2Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:05:39+1:16
3Kasparas ŠulčysVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU1:06:59+2:36
4Adomas RepšysPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:11:47+7:24
5Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSSLAT1:11:48+7:25
6Raganr RoobaRakvere OKEST1:11:52+7:29
7Povilas ZaliauskasVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU1:15:49+11:26
8Pauls AlberingsZVOCLAT1:16:53+12:30
9Matīss LeitlandsZVOCLAT1:19:17+14:54
10Siim TurbanRakvere OKEST1:25:21+20:58
11Augusts VeldeAzuolas OKLTU1:28:21+23:58
12Andojas LapinskasVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU1:28:37+24:14
13Roberts KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT1:29:14+24:51
14Haralds VišņevskisZVOCLAT1:37:16+32:53
15Gytis DauknysPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:39:27+35:04
16Ramojus LapinskasVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU1:40:53+36:30
 
Benas RadzivonasŠilas OK/ SM GajaLTUdnf
Simas MarkevičiusPanevėžio KKSCLTUdnf
 
 
 
W21E (15)11,8 km 0 m22 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ramune ArlauskieneBudakalnis IOSKLTU1:00:010:00
2Silvia LuupVõru OKEST1:02:19+2:18
3Līga ValdmaneZVOCLAT1:06:19+6:18
4Kaisa RoobaRakvere OKEST1:06:22+6:21
5Sandra PaužaitėDainavaLTU1:08:24+8:23
6Vilija RevaitėGaja SMLTU1:08:35+8:34
7Vaiva LaurutyteAlytaus SRCLTU1:09:12+9:11
8Emily RaudkeppPeko OKEST1:09:13+9:12
9Karolina SakalauskaitėVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU1:11:40+11:39
10Dovile MakselyteAlytaus SRCLTU1:15:54+15:53
11Toomas LiisPeko OKEST1:23:24+23:23
12Dina ZobenaPurva Bridejs OKLAT1:27:37+27:36
13Teklė Emilija GvildytėMedeina OKLTU1:45:09+45:08
14Rasa KumpyteLevuo OKLTU2:02:40+1:02:39
 
Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
 
 
 
M21E (26)14,0 km 0 m25 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vitalijus PetrulisTelsiai OKLTU1:01:080:00
2Toms VeitsPurva Bridejs OKLAT1:03:08+2:00
3Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLTU1:04:52+3:44
4Raul KudrePeko OKEST1:07:54+6:46
5Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLTU1:08:11+7:03
6Margus HallikLUSEST1:08:31+7:23
7Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT1:08:36+7:28
8Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OKLTU1:10:56+9:48
9Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasPerkūnas OKLTU1:11:04+9:56
10Darius KilbauskasŠiurpys OKLTU1:11:45+10:37
11Dainoras SaunoriusIGTISALTU1:12:00+10:52
12Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūnaLTU1:13:17+12:09
13Rolandas BackysIGTISALTU1:14:33+13:25
14Nojus KalvaitisGaja SM/ IOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:15:31+14:23
15Kevin HallopPeko OKEST1:15:57+14:49
16Kuno RoobaRakvere OKEST1:17:17+16:09
17Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLAT1:18:13+17:05
18Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:21:53+20:45
19Svajunas PajaujisLevuo OKLTU1:22:44+21:36
20Olegs HomilovsStiga OKLAT1:24:10+23:02
21Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OKLAT1:24:16+23:08
22Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo OKLTU1:26:06+24:58
23Lauri KukkRakvere OKEST1:28:57+27:49
24Pulius RimšaPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:29:14+28:06
25Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OKLAT1:31:53+30:45
 
Ēriks GruzdeMeridiāns OKLATdnf
 
 
 
W21A (7)7,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gabija RazaityteIGTISALTU48:560:00
2Kristina MasevičiūtėDainavaLTU52:45+3:49
3Olga PavārnieceStiga OKLAT53:12+4:16
4Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OKLAT1:01:17+12:21
5Stefānija ZaicevaStiga OKLAT1:12:56+24:00
6Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLTU1:20:10+31:14
 
Viktorija VengrevičaStiga OKLATmp
 
 
 
M21A (5)8,8 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT51:510:00
2Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT57:18+5:27
3Gintautas ValauskasTelsiai OKLTU1:07:07+15:16
4Daniils LukjanovsStiga OKLAT1:18:05+26:14
 
Vjačeslavs GajevskisStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (2)7,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMonaLAT1:11:500:00
 
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
M40 (5)11,8 km 0 m22 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alvis MatsOS veikals/Ok AronaLAT1:05:380:00
2Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:06:46+1:08
3Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:08:13+2:35
4Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:47:57+42:19
 
Robertas MikalauskasLevuo OKLTUdnf
 
 
 
W50 (3)4,8 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra PutniņaMežmalas,MadonaLAT39:540:00
2Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:58+2:04
3Iveta HolcmaneOgre OK/SCLAT47:29+7:35
 
 
 
M50 (10)8,8 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vygintas SaldukasOriensLTU53:300:00
2Rimantas CicėnasOriensLTU57:31+4:01
3Jānis PutniņšMežmalas,MadonaLAT57:45+4:15
4Andris KosmačevsKurmītisLAT58:09+4:39
5Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKLAT1:00:16+6:46
6Zenonas RadzivonasŠilas OKLTU1:04:38+11:08
7Algirdas ŠalkauskasPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:09:49+16:19
8Einar LuupVõru OKEST1:11:05+17:35
9Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT1:12:22+18:52
10Pēteris ZariņšMonaLAT1:21:04+27:34
 
 
 
W60 (3)4,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Virginija GvildienėMedeina OKLTU37:010:00
2Lida MichailovaZarasaiLTU42:14+5:13
3Aira BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:54+9:53
 
 
 
M70 (2)4,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT41:180:00
2Jānis KalniņšSēlijas mežsLAT1:03:00+21:42
 
 
 
OPEN (1)4,8 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristīne PapiņaOgre OK/SCLAT53:550:00