VASARAS IZAICINĀJUMSsv 2016.08.07. 15:20
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
199Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:19113:12134:310:00
2101Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:33321:38248:11+13:40
3100Elīna DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC27:41530:55358:36+24:05
4105Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:11633:3741:01:48+27:17
5102Luīze PuraineOK Alnis-JNSC26:45439:2851:06:13+31:42
 
104Terese StriukaiteOK Ąžuolas45:247
103Dange SiudikaiteRudamina OK24:512
 
 
 
V8 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1174Jurgis AdomaitisOK Klajūnas41:32147:4411:29:160:00
 
175Daugardas SiudikasRudamina OKmp
 
 
 
S10 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
124Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS27:56217:10145:060:00
228Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:44123:10247:54+2:48
326Kate SaliņaKāpa OK30:08324:12354:20+9:14
425Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK32:57424:33457:30+12:24
523Ilze JumiķeOK Alnis-JNSC38:51629:1651:08:07+23:01
622Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:49543:2161:18:10+33:04
 
27Junda SiudikaiteRudamina OKmp
 
 
 
V10 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1107Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:08118:18239:260:00
2110Edvards ZvirgzdiņšIndv.27:44215:25143:09+3:43
3108Gustavs PlonisOK Alnis-JNSC32:23328:5751:01:20+21:54
4109Kevins ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSC34:52426:4241:01:34+22:08
5106Mykolas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas39:29522:4431:02:13+22:47
 
 
 
S12 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
133Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:54336:5921:06:530:00
236Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:13240:4641:09:59+3:06
331Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK27:24143:4951:11:13+4:20
430Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:04432:5211:11:56+5:03
535Morta SiudikaiteRudamina OK39:18538:1031:17:28+10:35
634Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona47:08644:0261:31:10+24:17
 
29Annija BalčūneIndv.dnf
 
 
 
V12 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1113Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:47333:48355:350:00
2114Edvards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC29:29429:07258:36+3:01
3116Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK19:14139:57459:11+3:36
4115Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS36:44525:5711:02:41+7:06
5117Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:15243:2251:04:37+9:02
6111Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSC50:4761:04:0461:54:51+59:16
 
112Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKmp1:13:257
 
 
 
S14 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
139Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK43:29238:1211:21:410:00
240Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK39:55150:0751:30:02+8:21
337Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK57:03441:2121:38:24+16:43
442Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS55:07345:1931:40:26+18:45
541Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP59:13547:2741:46:40+24:59
 
 
 
V14 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1121Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK36:18130:1431:06:320:00
2119Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC42:27329:0211:11:29+4:57
3118Nils CiglisAuseklis IK44:03429:0321:13:06+6:34
4120Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC42:02232:5541:14:57+8:25
 
122Olegs SizovsStiga OKmp
 
 
 
S16 (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
146Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK40:25244:2911:24:540:00
248Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:15450:1221:32:27+7:33
347Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC39:34157:3841:37:12+12:18
444Magda CigleAuseklis IK41:2531:02:5951:44:24+19:30
549Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:58656:5731:45:55+21:01
643Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK44:0451:14:5081:58:54+34:00
750Yana VolkavaLegenda55:2971:06:5972:02:28+37:34
845Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK58:5781:04:5562:03:52+38:58
 
 
 
V16 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1125Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC40:05149:5911:30:040:00
2126Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK42:12259:1721:41:29+11:25
3123Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS45:5631:02:2731:48:23+18:19
 
124Aliaksandr FilipauLegendampmp
 
 
 
S18 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
151Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS43:11156:1911:39:300:00
252Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK49:39259:5221:49:31+10:01
355Karyna ZhytsianetsLegenda1:46:0541:25:4433:11:49+1:32:19
453Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP1:37:4531:37:3743:15:22+1:35:52
 
 
 
V18 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1177Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC44:5611:09:4011:54:360:00
2131Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK45:4421:11:3521:57:19+2:43
3128Renārs KokorevičsPūznis OK52:5351:14:5232:07:45+13:09
4127Madis CiglisAuseklis IK51:3041:26:3842:18:08+23:32
5129Dzmitry PapouLegenda51:1131:34:1452:25:25+30:49
 
 
 
S20 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
156Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:06:1321:21:2912:27:420:00
258Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:5511:41:1132:43:06+15:24
357Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:08:4131:39:2522:48:06+20:24
459Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga1:40:4542:46:3744:27:22+1:59:40
 
 
 
V20 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1133Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSC44:1611:30:2932:14:450:00
2134Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK49:3521:27:4822:17:23+2:38
3130Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS52:5531:27:3712:20:32+5:47
 
 
 
S21E (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
113Irina YurokBSU55:2521:35:3412:30:590:00
212Dalia SiudikieneRudamina OK51:0411:47:2622:38:30+7:31
 
11Marina PaknisMETA1:44:543dnf
 
 
 
V21E (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
16Svajūnas PajaujisOK Lėvuo53:0421:37:2012:30:240:00
22Andrey KrivasheevMETA53:5931:44:0432:38:03+7:39
31Aliaksandr Fedaryshkinbelarus51:1511:48:2762:39:42+9:18
43Piotr KukhtoBaklan59:3581:40:5322:40:28+10:04
54Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK54:2041:46:3642:40:56+10:32
610Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusOK Fortūna56:5461:47:2152:44:15+13:51
75Eduardas NovičenkoOK Šiurpys59:0271:53:4982:52:51+22:27
88Vadim SerditovEridan1:07:5991:49:0672:57:05+26:41
99Rapolas StriukasOK Ąžuolas56:1452:18:5993:15:13+44:49
 
7Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK1:25:3110
 
 
 
S21A (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
160Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:0711:06:3311:48:400:00
265Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK47:0841:12:0121:59:09+10:29
363Hanna RudakouskayaLegenda44:1821:16:2932:00:47+12:07
464Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSC46:0831:28:4152:14:49+26:09
561Zane DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC53:2051:23:4442:17:04+28:24
662Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:02:5161:36:0762:38:58+50:18
 
 
 
V21A (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1176Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK53:1121:50:5912:44:100:00
2137Andrei HrafauMETA2:14:5332:41:4824:56:41+2:12:31
 
136Aliksandr HolasMETAdnfdnf
135Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:301
 
 
 
S21B (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
168Maija MāliņaKāpa OK36:1911:06:3021:42:490:00
270Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK43:5631:04:5511:48:51+6:02
369Maryia RadkevichKronan40:0321:14:2431:54:27+11:38
466Natallia Homanavabelarus1:10:1041:37:1842:47:28+1:04:39
571Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP1:12:5552:15:5853:28:53+1:46:04
 
67Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK1:18:056
 
 
 
V21B (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1140Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK58:0641:09:1012:07:160:00
2138Kristaps DzvinkoIndv.56:5631:19:4322:16:39+9:23
3139Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK52:2521:30:1532:22:40+15:24
4141Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK45:4411:37:4042:23:24+16:08
 
 
 
S35 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
173Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona46:4721:31:4212:18:290:00
272Irina AdomaitieneOK Klajūnas44:1211:34:4122:18:53+0:24
 
74Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:023dns
 
 
 
V35 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1143Dzmitry DavidovichBSU48:2211:54:3922:43:010:00
2142Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:5931:52:2112:49:20+6:19
3144Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšIndv.53:0522:15:0333:08:08+25:07
 
 
 
S40 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
175Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK53:5921:16:0612:10:050:00
276Ilze VilksAuseklis IK52:1111:25:1622:17:27+7:22
 
 
 
V40 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1148Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK51:1811:32:4012:23:580:00
2151Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:0031:41:5322:42:53+18:55
3147Valērijs BaranovskisStiga OK1:09:3941:55:5533:05:34+41:36
4145Robertas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas1:09:5051:56:1643:06:06+42:08
5149Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:24:2462:30:2253:54:46+1:30:48
 
146Māris BalčūnsIndv.1:27:047dnf
150Skirmantas RamoškaApuokas55:022
 
 
 
S45 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
177Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK50:2111:10:2512:00:460:00
278Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityaz1:07:2321:23:5722:31:20+30:34
 
 
 
V45 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1155Kestutis SiudikasRudamina OK51:1911:22:3312:13:520:00
2156Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK52:1531:25:2222:17:37+3:45
3153Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK52:1421:28:1532:20:29+6:37
4154Uģis OzolsIndv.1:04:2141:42:3042:46:51+32:59
 
152Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKmp1:48:165
 
 
 
S50 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
183Odeta TurkaTaka TOK37:1711:01:1111:38:280:00
280Aksana PiatrovaMOGILEV40:2721:29:0842:09:35+31:07
381Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC42:5531:27:0732:10:02+31:34
482Irina RybalkaMOGILEV55:4041:35:2652:31:06+52:38
579Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK1:16:1651:17:2022:33:36+55:08
 
 
 
V50 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1157Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK45:4111:06:0811:51:490:00
2158Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona52:4621:16:3532:09:21+17:32
3160Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads58:1631:12:5922:11:15+19:26
4159Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:23:2651:35:5642:59:22+1:07:33
 
16Juris KļaviņšOK Alnis-JNSC1:19:034
 
 
 
S55 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
187Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:20250:3811:31:580:00
286Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK43:05354:1031:37:15+5:17
391Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK44:23553:3721:38:00+6:02
488Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK45:15656:2341:41:38+9:40
589Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK46:2271:04:3751:50:59+19:01
692Baiba ZariņaOzons43:1141:10:5461:54:05+22:07
790Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona41:0011:24:3482:05:34+33:36
885Halina HancharovaVityaz1:04:1781:15:1472:19:31+47:33
 
84Larysa FralovaMOGILEVdnfmp
 
 
 
V55 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1164Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK41:5811:03:2311:45:210:00
2161Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK51:1721:16:1322:07:30+22:09
3163Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:05:4832:05:1543:11:03+1:25:42
 
162Vasili FralouMOGILEVmp1:35:533
 
 
 
S60 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
93Larisa AvramenkoBNTU1:38:301dnf
 
 
 
V60 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1165Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK45:01155:4711:40:480:00
2168Jānis TurksTaka TOK51:0531:01:4321:52:48+12:00
3167Ilmārs KaulakānsOK Alnis-JNSC48:4021:17:5142:06:31+25:43
4166Jurijs JevdokimovsStiga OK59:1241:13:4532:12:57+32:09
 
 
 
S65 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
195Ruta KukkaKāpa OK50:3811:15:0212:05:400:00
294Beata FreimaneSILVA1:11:3121:16:1822:27:49+22:09
 
 
 
V65 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1169Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK49:5811:20:0012:09:580:00
 
 
 
S70 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
196Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSC56:0711:09:3712:05:440:00
 
 
 
V70 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1170Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra39:2511:08:2811:47:530:00
2172Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors46:3621:14:4822:01:24+13:31
 
171Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK48:213dns
 
 
 
S75 (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
197Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSC1:00:0011:23:5912:23:590:00
298Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:30:1721:32:1923:02:36+38:37
 
 
 
V75 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1173Edvīns BernersA21:01:5611:15:3912:17:350:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1178Gerda SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC55:44150:5321:46:370:00
214Viachaslau NatalevichVityaz56:57250:0911:47:06+0:29
 
179Ilona GricāneStiga OK52:073
 
 
 
OPEN2 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
117Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK41:04154:4511:35:490:00
215Lita DudeleBriksnis SK1:23:0631:19:5532:43:01+1:07:12
318Janis LazdansAuseklis IK1:17:0722:00:3143:17:38+1:41:49
420Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK1:40:5252:03:1453:44:06+2:08:17
 
180Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:332
21Oskars SilovsOK Stiga2:07:216
19Kristina MasevičiūtėOK Dainava1:32:504