VASARAS IZAICINĀJUMSSv 14.08.2016 22:32
Results - garā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8 (5)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:120:00
2Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:38+8:26
3Elīna DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC30:55+17:43
4Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona33:37+20:25
5Luīze PuraineOK Alnis-JNSC39:28+26:16
 
 
 
V8 (1)1,1 km4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jurgis AdomaitisOK Klajūnas47:440:00
 
 
 
S10 (6)1,3 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS17:100:00
2Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:10+6:00
3Kate SaliņaKāpa OK24:12+7:02
4Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK24:33+7:23
5Ilze JumiķeOK Alnis-JNSC29:16+12:06
6Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:21+26:11
 
 
 
V10 (5)1,3 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edvards ZvirgzdiņšIndv.15:250:00
2Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:18+2:53
3Mykolas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas22:44+7:19
4Kevins ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSC26:42+11:17
5Gustavs PlonisOK Alnis-JNSC28:57+13:32
 
 
 
S12 (6)2,5 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:520:00
2Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:59+4:07
3Morta SiudikaiteRudamina OK38:10+5:18
4Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:46+7:54
5Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK43:49+10:57
6Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:02+11:10
 
 
 
V12 (7)2,5 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS25:570:00
2Edvards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC29:07+3:10
3Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:48+7:51
4Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK39:57+14:00
5Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:22+17:25
6Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSC1:04:04+38:07
7Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:13:25+47:28
 
 
 
S14 (5)2,9 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK38:120:00
2Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK41:21+3:09
3Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:19+7:07
4Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP47:27+9:15
5Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK50:07+11:55
 
 
 
V14 (4)3,4 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC29:020:00
2Nils CiglisAuseklis IK29:03+0:01
3Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK30:14+1:12
4Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC32:55+3:53
 
 
 
S16 (8)4,0 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK44:290:00
2Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS50:12+5:43
3Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS56:57+12:28
4Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC57:38+13:09
5Magda CigleAuseklis IK1:02:59+18:30
6Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK1:04:55+20:26
7Yana VolkavaLegenda1:06:59+22:30
8Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK1:14:50+30:21
 
 
 
V16 (4)5,3 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC49:590:00
2Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK59:17+9:18
3Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS1:02:27+12:28
 
Aliaksandr FilipauLegendamp
 
 
 
S18 (4)4,3 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS56:190:00
2Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK59:52+3:33
3Karyna ZhytsianetsLegenda1:25:44+29:25
4Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP1:37:37+41:18
 
 
 
V18 (5)7,9 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC1:09:400:00
2Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:11:35+1:55
3Renārs KokorevičsPūznis OK1:14:52+5:12
4Madis CiglisAuseklis IK1:26:38+16:58
5Dzmitry PapouLegenda1:34:14+24:34
 
 
 
S20 (4)6,2 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:21:290:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:39:25+17:56
3Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:41:11+19:42
4Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga2:46:37+1:25:08
 
 
 
V20 (3)8,1 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:370:00
2Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:27:48+0:11
3Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSC1:30:29+2:52
 
 
 
S21E (3)7,9 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Irina YurokBSU1:35:340:00
2Dalia SiudikieneRudamina OK1:47:26+11:52
 
Marina PaknisMETAdnf
 
 
 
V21E (9)10,5 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Svajūnas PajaujisOK Lėvuo1:37:200:00
2Piotr KukhtoBaklan1:40:53+3:33
3Andrey KrivasheevMETA1:44:04+6:44
4Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK1:46:36+9:16
5Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusOK Fortūna1:47:21+10:01
6Aliaksandr Fedaryshkinbelarus1:48:27+11:07
7Vadim SerditovEridan1:49:06+11:46
8Eduardas NovičenkoOK Šiurpys1:53:49+16:29
9Rapolas StriukasOK Ąžuolas2:18:59+41:39
 
 
 
S21A (6)6,2 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:06:330:00
2Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK1:12:01+5:28
3Hanna RudakouskayaLegenda1:16:29+9:56
4Zane DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC1:23:44+17:11
5Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSC1:28:41+22:08
6Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:36:07+29:34
 
 
 
V21A (3)9,1 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK1:50:590:00
2Andrei HrafauMETA2:41:48+50:49
 
Aliksandr HolasMETAdnf
 
 
 
S21B (5)4,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK1:04:550:00
2Maija MāliņaKāpa OK1:06:30+1:35
3Maryia RadkevichKronan1:14:24+9:29
4Natallia Homanavabelarus1:37:18+32:23
5Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP2:15:58+1:11:03
 
 
 
V21B (4)6,2 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK1:09:100:00
2Kristaps DzvinkoIndv.1:19:43+10:33
3Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK1:30:15+21:05
4Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:37:40+28:30
 
 
 
S35 (3)6,2 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:31:420:00
2Irina AdomaitieneOK Klajūnas1:34:41+2:59
 
Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V35 (3)9,1 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:52:210:00
2Dzmitry DavidovichBSU1:54:39+2:18
3Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšIndv.2:15:03+22:42
 
 
 
S40 (2)5,2 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK1:16:060:00
2Ilze VilksAuseklis IK1:25:16+9:10
 
 
 
V40 (6)8,1 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:32:400:00
2Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:41:53+9:13
3Valērijs BaranovskisStiga OK1:55:55+23:15
4Robertas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas1:56:16+23:36
5Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK2:30:22+57:42
 
Māris BalčūnsIndv.dnf
 
 
 
S45 (2)4,0 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:10:250:00
2Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityaz1:23:57+13:32
 
 
 
V45 (5)7,5 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kestutis SiudikasRudamina OK1:22:330:00
2Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:25:22+2:49
3Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK1:28:15+5:42
4Uģis OzolsIndv.1:42:30+19:57
5Egils ĶuzisSaldus OK1:48:16+25:43
 
 
 
S50 (5)4,0 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOK1:01:110:00
2Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK1:17:20+16:09
3Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC1:27:07+25:56
4Aksana PiatrovaMOGILEV1:29:08+27:57
5Irina RybalkaMOGILEV1:35:26+34:15
 
 
 
V50 (4)6,2 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK1:06:080:00
2Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:12:59+6:51
3Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona1:16:35+10:27
4Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:35:56+29:48
 
 
 
S55 (9)3,5 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50:380:00
2Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK53:37+2:59
3Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK54:10+3:32
4Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK56:23+5:45
5Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK1:04:37+13:59
6Baiba ZariņaOzons1:10:54+20:16
7Halina HancharovaVityaz1:15:14+24:36
8Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona1:24:34+33:56
 
Larysa FralovaMOGILEVmp
 
 
 
V55 (4)5,3 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK1:03:230:00
2Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK1:16:13+12:50
3Vasili FralouMOGILEV1:35:53+32:30
4Māris PenkulisSaldus OK2:05:15+1:01:52
 
 
 
S60 (1)3,5 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Larisa AvramenkoBNTUdnf
 
 
 
V60 (4)5,1 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK55:470:00
2Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:01:43+5:56
3Jurijs JevdokimovsStiga OK1:13:45+17:58
4Ilmārs KaulakānsOK Alnis-JNSC1:17:51+22:04
 
 
 
S65 (2)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK1:15:020:00
2Beata FreimaneSILVA1:16:18+1:16
 
 
 
V65 (1)5,2 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK1:20:000:00
 
 
 
S70 (1)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSC1:09:370:00
 
 
 
V70 (3)4,3 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:08:280:00
2Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors1:14:48+6:20
 
Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSKdns
 
 
 
S75 (2)2,9 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSC1:23:590:00
2Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:32:19+8:20
 
 
 
V75 (1)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA21:15:390:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (3)3,4 km7 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Viachaslau NatalevichVityaz50:090:00
2Gerda SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC50:53+0:44
3Ilona GricāneStiga OK52:07+1:58
 
 
 
OPEN2 (5)6,2 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK54:450:00
2Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:33+1:48
3Lita DudeleBriksnis SK1:19:55+25:10
4Janis LazdansAuseklis IK2:00:31+1:05:46
5Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK2:03:14+1:08:29