VASARAS IZAICINĀJUMSse 2016.08.06. 15:57
Results - vidējā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8 (7)1,1 km4 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
199Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:190:00
2103Dange SiudikaiteRudamina OK24:51+3:32
3101Līna MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:33+5:14
4102Luīze PuraineOK Alnis-JNSC26:45+5:26
5100Elīna DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC27:41+6:22
6105Anete VintišaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:11+6:52
7104Terese StriukaiteOK Ąžuolas45:24+24:05
 
 
 
V8 (2)1,1 km4 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1174Jurgis AdomaitisOK Klajūnas41:320:00
 
175Daugardas SiudikasRudamina OKmp
 
 
 
S10 (7)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
128Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:440:00
224Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS27:56+3:12
326Kate SaliņaKāpa OK30:08+5:24
425Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK32:57+8:13
522Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:49+10:05
623Ilze JumiķeOK Alnis-JNSC38:51+14:07
 
27Junda SiudikaiteRudamina OKmp
 
 
 
V10 (5)1,3 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1107Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:080:00
2110Edvards ZvirgzdiņšIndv.27:44+6:36
3108Gustavs PlonisOK Alnis-JNSC32:23+11:15
4109Kevins ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSC34:52+13:44
5106Mykolas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas39:29+18:21
 
 
 
S12 (7)1,9 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
131Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK27:240:00
236Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:13+1:49
333Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:54+2:30
430Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:04+11:40
535Morta SiudikaiteRudamina OK39:18+11:54
634Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona47:08+19:44
 
29Annija BalčūneIndv.dnf
 
 
 
V12 (7)1,9 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1116Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK19:140:00
2117Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:15+2:01
3113Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:47+2:33
4114Edvards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC29:29+10:15
5115Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS36:44+17:30
6111Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSC50:47+31:33
 
112Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
S14 (5)2,4 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
140Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK39:550:00
239Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK43:29+3:34
342Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS55:07+15:12
437Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK57:03+17:08
541Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP59:13+19:18
 
 
 
V14 (5)3,3 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1121Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK36:180:00
2120Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC42:02+5:44
3119Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC42:27+6:09
4118Nils CiglisAuseklis IK44:03+7:45
 
122Olegs SizovsStiga OKmp
 
 
 
S16 (8)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
147Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC39:340:00
246Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK40:25+0:51
344Magda CigleAuseklis IK41:25+1:51
448Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS42:15+2:41
543Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK44:04+4:30
649Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:58+9:24
750Yana VolkavaLegenda55:29+15:55
845Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK58:57+19:23
 
 
 
V16 (4)3,6 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1125Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC40:050:00
2126Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK42:12+2:07
3123Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS45:56+5:51
 
124Aliaksandr FilipauLegendamp
 
 
 
S18 (4)3,6 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
151Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS43:110:00
252Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK49:39+6:28
353Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP1:37:45+54:34
455Karyna ZhytsianetsLegenda1:46:05+1:02:54
 
 
 
V18 (5)4,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1177Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC44:560:00
2131Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK45:44+0:48
3129Dzmitry PapouLegenda51:11+6:15
4127Madis CiglisAuseklis IK51:30+6:34
5128Renārs KokorevičsPūznis OK52:53+7:57
 
 
 
S20 (4)3,6 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
158Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:550:00
256Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:06:13+4:18
357Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:08:41+6:46
459Stefānija ZaicevaOK Stiga1:40:45+38:50
 
 
 
V20 (3)4,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1133Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSC44:160:00
2134Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK49:35+5:19
3130Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS52:55+8:39
 
 
 
S21E (3)4,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
112Dalia SiudikieneRudamina OK51:040:00
213Irina YurokBSU55:25+4:21
311Marina PaknisMETA1:44:54+53:50
 
 
 
V21E (10)5,2 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11Aliaksandr Fedaryshkinbelarus51:150:00
26Svajūnas PajaujisOK Lėvuo53:04+1:49
32andrey krivasheevMETA53:59+2:44
44Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK54:20+3:05
59Rapolas StriukasOK Ąžuolas56:14+4:59
610Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusOK Fortūna56:54+5:39
75Eduardas NovičenkoOK Šiurpys59:02+7:47
83Piotr KukhtoBaklan59:35+8:20
98Vadim SerditovEridan1:07:59+16:44
107Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK1:25:31+34:16
 
 
 
S21A (6)3,6 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
160Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:070:00
263Hanna RudakouskayaLegenda44:18+2:11
364Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSC46:08+4:01
465Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK47:08+5:01
561Zane DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC53:20+11:13
662Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:02:51+20:44
 
 
 
V21A (4)4,5 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1135Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:300:00
2176Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK53:11+4:41
3137Andrei HrafauMETA2:14:53+1:26:23
 
136Aliksandr HolasMETAdnf
 
 
 
S21B (6)3,0 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
168Maija MāliņaKāpa OK36:190:00
269Maryia RadkevichKronan40:03+3:44
370Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK43:56+7:37
466Natallia Homanavabelarus1:10:10+33:51
571Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP1:12:55+36:36
667Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK1:18:05+41:46
 
 
 
V21B (4)3,4 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1141Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK45:440:00
2139Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK52:25+6:41
3138Kristaps DzvinkoIndv.56:56+11:12
4140Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK58:06+12:22
 
 
 
S35 (3)3,6 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
172Irina AdomaitieneOK Klajūnas44:120:00
273Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona46:47+2:35
374Dace Rība-BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:02+5:50
 
 
 
V35 (3)4,5 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1143Dzmitry DavidovichBSU48:220:00
2144Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšIndv.53:05+4:43
3142Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:59+8:37
 
 
 
S40 (2)3,6 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
176Ilze VilksAuseklis IK52:110:00
275Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK53:59+1:48
 
 
 
V40 (7)4,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1148Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK51:180:00
2150Skirmantas RamoškaApuokas55:02+3:44
3151Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:00+9:42
4147Valērijs BaranovskisStiga OK1:09:39+18:21
5145Robertas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas1:09:50+18:32
6149Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:24:24+33:06
7146Māris BalčūnsIndv.1:27:04+35:46
 
 
 
S45 (2)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
177Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK50:210:00
278Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityaz1:07:23+17:02
 
 
 
V45 (5)4,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1155Kestutis SiudikasRudamina OK51:190:00
2153Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK52:14+0:55
3156Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK52:15+0:56
4154Uģis OzolsIndv.1:04:21+13:02
 
152Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
S50 (5)2,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
183Odeta TurkaTaka TOK37:170:00
280Aksana PiatrovaMOGILEV40:27+3:10
381Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC42:55+5:38
482Irina RybalkaMOGILEV55:40+18:23
579Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK1:16:16+38:59
 
 
 
V50 (5)3,6 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1157Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK45:410:00
2158Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona52:46+7:05
3160Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads58:16+12:35
416Juris KļaviņšOK Alnis-JNSC1:19:03+33:22
5159Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:23:26+37:45
 
 
 
S55 (9)2,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
190Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona41:000:00
287Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:20+0:20
386Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK43:05+2:05
492Baiba ZariņaOzons43:11+2:11
591Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK44:23+3:23
688Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK45:15+4:15
789Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK46:22+5:22
885Halina HancharovaVityaz1:04:17+23:17
 
84Larysa FralovaMOGILEVdnf
 
 
 
V55 (4)3,6 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1164Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK41:580:00
2161Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK51:17+9:19
3163Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:05:48+23:50
 
162Vasili FralouMOGILEVmp
 
 
 
S60 (1)2,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
193Larisa AvramenkoBNTU1:38:300:00
 
 
 
V60 (4)3,6 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1165Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK45:010:00
2167Ilmārs KaulakānsOK Alnis-JNSC48:40+3:39
3168Jānis TurksTaka TOK51:05+6:04
4166Jurijs JevdokimovsStiga OK59:12+14:11
 
 
 
S65 (2)2,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
195Ruta KukkaKāpa OK50:380:00
294Beata FreimaneSILVA1:11:31+20:53
 
 
 
V65 (1)2,9 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1169Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK49:580:00
 
 
 
S70 (1)2,2 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
196Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSC56:070:00
 
 
 
V70 (3)2,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1170Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra39:250:00
2172Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors46:36+7:11
3171Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK48:21+8:56
 
 
 
S75 (2)2,2 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
197Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSC1:00:000:00
298Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:30:17+30:17
 
 
 
V75 (1)2,6 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1173Edvīns BernersA21:01:560:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (2)3,0 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1178Gerda SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC55:440:00
214Viachaslau NatalevichVityaz56:57+1:13
 
 
 
OPEN2 (6)3,6 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
117Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK41:040:00
218Janis LazdansAuseklis IK1:17:07+36:03
315Lita DudeleBriksnis SK1:23:06+42:02
419Kristina MasevičiūtėOK Dainava1:32:50+51:46
520Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK1:40:52+59:48
621Oskars SilovsOK Stiga2:07:21+1:26:17