Latvijas Telpu Orientçðanâs Lîga 3.posms

Rezultâti


&nbsp
S16 (35)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tîna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK11:1337:27118:400:00
2Laura Elîza LapiòaAuseklis IK10:2328:45319:08+0:28
3Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK12:37510:091022:46+4:06
4Katrîne DzeneAuseklis IK12:34410:291123:03+4:23
5Elîza OzolaAuseklis IK10:01113:111423:12+4:32
6Aiga Irbe BlûmaAuseklis IK15:42108:13223:55+5:15
7Signe SirmâAlnis OK-JNSC15:0899:47824:55+6:15
8Kristîne BrunereCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja16:11119:41725:52+7:12
9Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS18:45158:59427:44+9:04
10Elîna KrçmereAuseklis IK18:161310:521229:08+10:28
11Taiga LazdâneAuseklis IK14:26815:261729:52+11:12
11Laura BeríeAuseklis IK14:06715:461829:52+11:12
13Paula Lîga AlksneAuseklis IK21:19189:12630:31+11:51
14Lîva CeraAuseklis IK18:381415:181633:56+15:16
15Egija GraudiòaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien19:271714:441534:11+15:31
16Marija RapaZebiekstes16:411218:192135:00+16:20
17Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK26:012016:051942:06+23:26
18Patrîcija ValaineOgre OK/SC30:292211:391342:08+23:28
19Guna ProkopèikaSiguldas Sporta skola12:55629:392642:34+23:54
20Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola32:382310:00942:38+23:58
21Anete ActiòaSiguldas Sporta skola23:381920:042243:42+25:02
22Margrçta NovikaJaunsardze36:052428:23251:04:28+45:48
23Amanda MankusSaldus OK53:392616:29201:10:08+51:28
24Katrîna AndersoneOzons48:382522:47231:11:25+52:45
25Katrîna RibenaSiguldas Sporta skola26:202146:54281:13:14+54:34
26Annija OðâneSiguldas Sporta skola54:422722:57241:17:39+58:59
27Ance KoròejevaSiguldas Sporta skola1:05:512832:01271:37:52+1:19:12
&nbsp
Kristîne BeríeAuseklis IK18:4616mp
Anete ÍigureOzons/RSPmpdns
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKmp9:085
Katrîna DremakovaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Elija MekðaIndv.dnsdns
Ance KoròejevaSiguldadnsdns
Rûta DeksneIndv.dnsdns
Diâna VasiïjevaJelgavas novada jaunsargu viendnsdns
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp
S21 (76)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara ÐadrinaRTU8:5117:19216:100:00
2Anna Eleonora FreimaneRTU9:0327:52416:55+0:45
3Ieva RukðâneKâpa OK10:0857:05117:13+1:03
4Beâta ZaïaiskalnaAuseklis IK9:0638:23617:29+1:19
5Ilvija JakâneRTU11:51108:15520:06+3:56
6Sandra Busa-KlausenAlnis OK-JNSC10:27711:282021:55+5:45
7Elîna MankusSaldus OK9:55412:352722:30+6:20
8Liene TamuþaOzons13:32139:431023:15+7:05
9Kristîne SutaRSU14:19168:57823:16+7:06
10Zane ÈamaneRTU12:161111:322123:48+7:38
11Aneka KïaviòaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:25812:503124:15+8:05
12Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja17:02247:22324:24+8:14
13Sigita LapsiòaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona10:26614:024024:28+8:18
14Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK14:521810:011324:53+8:43
15Guna PogaImeria16:30228:26724:56+8:46
16Emîlija RadzevièaOzons/RSP11:29913:543725:23+9:13
17Mâra KursîteNSB Liepava13:181213:503527:08+10:58
18Estere KozlinskaA214:561912:232627:19+11:09
19Kristîne OzolaA218:03269:451127:48+11:38
20Klinta GaisaRTU17:532510:091528:02+11:52
21Agnese TirðaIndv.14:291714:564129:25+13:15
22Lîga JumburgaKOS17:012312:402829:41+13:31
23Lîga StrazdiòaIndv.13:561515:574229:53+13:43
24Agnija DambeJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien19:403012:022331:42+15:32
25Ieva GraudumaIndv.22:27359:33932:00+15:50
26Lîga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS15:212117:504533:11+17:01
27Anþela ÐapovalovaAuseklis IK14:582018:574733:55+17:45
28Angelina AfanasjevaRTU21:503313:073434:57+18:47
29Aiga BaumerteIndv.19:082916:124435:20+19:10
30Irina OhotaOgre OK/SC21:363213:503535:26+19:16
31Marina KaþeAuces aeroklubs23:073712:212535:28+19:18
32Ieva ÐmiteOgre OK/SC21:343113:573835:31+19:21
33Rota BrûnaLU21:523414:013935:53+19:43
34Evija LîviòaOzons25:264110:371636:03+19:53
35Santa GrâvelsiòaKâpa OK26:19449:561236:15+20:05
36Katrîna GrundðteineRTU18:342719:014837:35+21:25
37Ieva UpmaceSurikati27:344610:511738:25+22:15
38Jeïena Alfjorova108.vienîba25:494213:003338:49+22:39
39Astra Zaldâte108.vienîba26:124312:473038:59+22:49
40Anita ZaksePolârlapsas23:223816:024339:24+23:14
41Dace ÐetlereLU27:024512:563239:58+23:48
42Diâna JakovïevaRTU23:523918:104642:02+25:52
43Dagmâra ÈakstiòaIndv.13:421430:305244:12+28:02
44Aiga LazdiòaSurikati19:012826:145045:15+29:05
45Anete MeïíerteIndv.22:533622:404945:33+29:23
46Sanita ÐvçdeOgre OK/SC33:344712:002245:34+29:24
47Daiga Anspoka30draugi.lv33:414812:032445:44+29:34
48Kristîne FreimaneLU23:523929:535153:45+37:35
&nbsp
Paula Biseniece108.vienîbamp12:4429
Arita KrûmiòaIndv.mp11:1419
Laura JurovaIndv.mp31:1753
Merilin AnijaroIndv.mpmp
Elza Elizabete Binde108.vienîbadns48:3755
Liene MinaltoIndv.mp10:5718
Baiba BirznieceIndv.mp10:0414
Sindija PlaudeJaunsardze36:2949dns
Arita Kolonova108.vienîbadns49:0857
Alise Daniela LinkaOzons/RSPmp31:2754
Karlîna Lazda108.vienîbadns48:4656
Rota Lâce108.vienîbadnsdns
Elîna Evelîna Adukone108.vienîbadnsdns
Dagnija Ðika108.vienîbadnsdns
Lagzdiòa Lauma108.vienîbadnsdns
Olga PaninaIndv.dnsdns
Lîga RukðâneKâpa OKdnsdns
Linda BeitâneLUdnsdns
Agnese MeikðâneIndv.dnsdns
Andra BeíereIndv.dnsdns
Aiva KlepereZiemeïkurzeme OKdnsdns
Sanita IvanovaRTUdnsdns
Selîna Paula SproìeAuseklis IKdnsdns
Agnese HelmûteIndv.dnsdns
Krista Luîze BicâneLUdnsdns
Zane PîpkalçjaIndv.dnsdns
Beâte VîtolaOzons/RSPdnsdns
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdnsdns
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp
S40 (33)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristîne VeitaOzons9:3416:54116:280:00
2Inese KauíeBriksnis SK10:5648:29319:25+2:57
3Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja10:35311:33822:08+5:40
4Aiga KalniòaBez kompasa14:4168:20223:01+6:33
5Ilze LapiòaZiemeïkurzeme OK13:3059:50523:20+6:52
6Ilze VilksAuseklis IK10:19213:161123:35+7:07
7Sarma Novicâne LazdâneAuseklis IK16:4599:47426:32+10:04
8Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC17:05109:53626:58+10:30
9Ingrîda ÐmiteAuseklis IK15:31715:121530:43+14:15
10Agita IntsoneZaïâ paparde17:591115:571633:56+17:28
10Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC22:361811:20733:56+17:28
12Lâsma ÂboliòaIndv.22:331712:17934:50+18:22
13Vija ÐiltereAuseklis IK22:101513:121035:22+18:54
14Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK24:331914:081438:41+22:13
15Baiba ZariòaOzons16:04823:342439:38+23:10
16Maija RumakaIndv.22:251617:271739:52+23:24
17Baiba OzolaMona OK22:071419:372041:44+25:16
18Gita GaisaAlnis OK-JNSC18:131225:292543:42+27:14
19Zaiga OzoliòaAuseklis IK24:402019:351944:15+27:47
20Zita RukðâneJaunsardze19:161326:052645:21+28:53
21Andra JansoneA232:522418:231851:15+34:47
22Inguna KramaZaïâ paparde30:592220:212251:20+34:52
23Ilona OzolaZaïa paparde31:212320:182151:39+35:11
24Aija AndersoneOzons48:092722:37231:10:46+54:18
25Vineta StûreIndv.36:412544:01281:20:42+1:04:14
&nbsp
Anda PlukðeMona OK44:5926dns
Velga ZaïaiskalnaMona OKmpdns
Inta PoriíeAlnis OK-JNSCmpdns
Iveta ZariòaAuces aeroklubsdns13:3613
Lîga CeraAuseklis IKmp13:3012
Mâra BuðaAlnis OK-JNSC25:3421dns
Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSCdns31:5327
Liene BuðaAlnis OK-JNSCmpdns
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp
V16 (37)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK9:0616:46215:520:00
2Artûrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC9:4226:59316:41+0:49
3Jçkabs LoèmelisZVOC-VBSS11:1136:32117:43+1:51
4Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK12:4556:59319:44+3:52
5Emîls LazdânsAuseklis IK13:0987:13520:22+4:30
6Gustavs ÐvalbeOzons/RSP12:4967:55720:44+4:52
7Matîss SaulîteAuseklis IK13:34108:32922:06+6:14
8Kârlis StradiòðAuseklis IK12:51710:421123:33+7:41
9Emîls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK19:52168:16828:08+12:16
10Emîls SaulîteAuseklis IK12:02416:091628:11+12:19
11Uvis ÐolmanisAuseklis IK16:221112:231328:45+12:53
12Renârs SteselisAuseklis IK19:49159:251029:14+13:22
13Rainers BalodisZiemeïkurzeme OK17:511214:411532:32+16:40
14Rièards BisenieksPurva Bridçjs OK21:441712:031233:47+17:55
15Kristers BaumertsIndv.19:041317:011836:05+20:13
16Mârcis PupainisOzons/RSP13:21925:342238:55+23:03
17Emîls LâcisPurva Bridçjs OK26:231913:431440:06+24:14
18Rainers SmoïenskisSiguldas Sporta skola30:222216:231746:45+30:53
19Jçkabs NesenbergsIndv.29:032119:201948:23+32:31
20Raivis LasmanisSiguldas Sporta skola46:502523:53211:10:43+54:51
21Rièards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skola36:002336:49231:12:49+56:57
22Matîss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola24:211849:29251:13:50+57:58
&nbsp
Adriâns Rainers AndrejevskisJaunsardze38:2524dns
Toms TomassIndv.26:2620mp
Niks KlimansJaunsardzempmp
Markuss LapsiòðJaunsardzedns38:2224
Miks MeijersIndv.dnfmp
Gavrils KòigaOzons/RSPdns1:09:5926
Dâvis ÐolmanisAuseklis IKmp7:536
Dâvis RapaZebiekstesdns20:2520
Deivids DukaïskisZiemeïkurzeme OK19:4514mp
Kârlis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Jânis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Jçkabs ZariòðAuces aeroklubsdnsdns
Renârs Zeberiòð-ZebersZiemeïkurzeme OKdnsdns
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Dâvids KalniòðSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp
V21 (96)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK7:5724:54112:510:00
2Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja8:0755:36213:43+0:52
3Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK7:0716:431313:50+0:59
4Mârtiòð LindeOzons8:2175:57414:18+1:27
4Valters ÂboliòðOzons8:0046:18714:18+1:27
6Alvis ReinsonsRTU8:49105:46314:35+1:44
7Jânis BukinsA29:51196:27816:18+3:27
8Jânis ZaharansOzons10:19216:04616:23+3:32
9Valts UlmanisRTU8:4687:451816:31+3:40
10Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IK9:22157:131616:35+3:44
11Emîls EndeleKURMIS OK7:5838:442916:42+3:51
12Kaspars RadziòðMeridiâns/LSPA8:4897:592016:47+3:56
13Pçteris GrîviòðSurikati8:2068:523117:12+4:21
14Andrejs GrigoïunovièsQuattro Racing Team8:55118:252717:20+4:29
15Uldis Þimantsadidas adventure team10:50236:391117:29+4:38
16Edijs ÐmitsEnkurs9:28188:172517:45+4:54
17Jânis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC11:56316:00517:56+5:05
18Kalvis UpîtisIndv.9:06129:003418:06+5:15
19Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs11:40296:27818:07+5:16
20Çriks LebedoksKURMIS OK10:54247:181718:12+5:21
21Normunds LeiòaOzons11:38286:391118:17+5:26
22Otto Pçteris PirtnieksRTU10:03208:232618:26+5:35
23Jânis ZaïaiskalnsRTU11:51306:591418:50+5:59
24Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK10:39228:553319:34+6:43
25Kriðjânis NesenbergsIndv.9:111411:234020:34+7:43
26Kristaps TamuþsOzons12:28328:082420:36+7:45
27Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC9:221511:474321:09+8:18
28Arvis GelbisRTU14:52456:341021:26+8:35
29Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:34408:022221:36+8:45
30Kaspars VîtolsSPAMMA OK13:56437:521921:48+8:57
31Ivars CeliòðCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja13:12378:543222:06+9:15
32Mârtiòð RimðelisRTU13:41418:453022:26+9:35
33Raitis BârbalsZolitûdes atletico13:073610:363723:43+10:52
34Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSS11:272612:384724:05+11:14
35Kriðs KarnîtisKâpa OK16:24488:032324:27+11:36
36Sandis Zuzâns30draugi.lv12:403411:484424:28+11:37
37Roberts KustavusOzons/RSP9:061215:485424:54+12:03
38Jçkabs DzenisMTRunning17:55517:011524:56+12:05
39Zigmârs GailisAuseklis IK9:261717:115626:37+13:46
40Alvis ReinbergsIndv.16:404910:103626:50+13:59
41Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja19:08547:592027:07+14:16
42Raimonds KaþeAuces aeroklubs16:415011:083927:49+14:58
43Kristaps VilksIndv.13:454214:055027:50+14:59
44Andris GailisAuseklis IK11:012517:055528:06+15:15
45Sandis ZukulisSurikati19:45558:412828:26+15:35
46Agris DreimanisOzons13:273915:025128:29+15:38
47Mârtiòð BruòenieksEnkurs11:332717:235728:56+16:05
48Edijs JumburgsKOS13:253815:395329:04+16:13
49Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja18:285311:013829:29+16:38
50Edmunds MiíelsonsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAM18:185211:344229:52+17:01
51Aigars ZumbergsCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja12:413519:345832:15+19:24
52Kaspars LukaèovsIndv.20:345611:504532:24+19:33
53Rihards PuksisOgre OK/SC22:305710:033532:33+19:42
54Edgars VantersIndv.22:325812:434935:15+22:24
55Pçteris GrûbeKKK14:324423:186037:50+24:59
56Uìis VismanisStîvijs Vonders15:594722:035938:02+25:11
57Ingus DzeniòðJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien15:224627:356142:57+30:06
58Mâris SumèenkoIndv.33:105911:274144:37+31:46
59Ìirts BalodisIndv.36:436012:314649:14+36:23
&nbsp
Miks Ceihners108.vienîbadns35:0162
Uvis Pçteris Apenîtis108.vienîbampmp
Kristers Avots108.vienîbampmp
Jânis BaunisLUmp12:3847
Kârlis PriedîtisIndv.12:3833dns
Edgars SparânsOgre OK/SCmpnc8:28nc
Dâvis Horns108.vienîbampmp
Edgars KruminsAlûksne-Ape OKmp15:2152
Toms Ðubins108.vienîbadnsdns
Mârtiòð Meþsargs108.vienîbadnsdns
Uldis KlepersZiemeïkurzeme OKdnsdns
Kurts Kaspars Bisenieks108.vienîbadnsdns
Henrijs Pauls Spricis108.vienîbadnsdns
Toms Tomass Putâns108.vienîbadnsdns
Henrijs Atgâzis108.vienîbadnsdns
Kristaps Poès108.vienîbadnsdns
Klâvs Tîrums108.vienîbadnsdns
Valters Ernests Ostrovskis108.vienîbadnsdns
Gustavs PogaIndv.dnsdns
Matiss DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Adrians DjaèuksIndv.dnsdns
Roberts RobaldsRTUdnsdns
Emîls KondratovièsIndv.dnsdns
Mârtiòð LîsmanisOzonsdnsdns
Oskars BuividsSiguldadnsdns
Kaspars ZvirgzdiòðOzonsdnsdns
Mârtiòð BalodisIndv.dnsdns
Ojârs LejaZiemeïkurzeme OKdnsdns
Rûdis Niklâvs Vçvers108.vienîbadnsdns
Artûrs Þebers108.vienîbadnsdns
Kristofers Logins108.vienîbadnsdns
Rièards Adukonis108.vienîbadnsdns
Ritvars Vereskuns108.vienîbadnsdns
Agris LietaunieksIndv.dnsdns
Kaspars AdijânsVichydnsdns
Kristers GrasisOgre OK/SCdnsdns
Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCdnsdns
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp
V40 (42)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris LejaZiemeïkurzeme OK12:4946:51119:400:00
2Mârtiòð LasmanisAuseklis IK11:20311:112022:31+2:51
3Mârtiòð BurðsAuseklis IK10:31112:212222:52+3:12
4Rolands AuziòðSigulda14:18108:541223:12+3:32
5Viesturs TamuþsMona OK14:0289:381423:40+4:00
6Ivars ÞagarsOzons15:09168:37923:46+4:06
7Ilmârs DâvidsonsPurva Bridçjs OK15:49218:06723:55+4:15
8Uldis GaissAlnis OK-JNSC10:31113:282523:59+4:19
9Kaspars KojalovièsOzons14:551310:041724:59+5:19
10Normunds OrlovsSpararats13:47611:322125:19+5:39
11Raitis OzolsZaïa paparde14:241211:061925:30+5:50
12Raitis MuiþnieksAuseklis IK17:51237:54525:45+6:05
13Mareks TumaðsSpararats18:30247:23325:53+6:13
14Jânis NâgelisMona OK15:442010:291826:13+6:33
15Alvis MatsOS veikals/OK Arona15:141712:412327:55+8:15
16Ardis DambisIndv.15:051513:052428:10+8:30
17Andris MeïíertsSaldus OK20:22267:57628:19+8:39
18Uìis InkaCPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja13:47614:502928:37+8:57
19Alberts LâcisPurva Bridçjs OK19:38259:431529:21+9:41
20Sandris LâcisMona OK15:241814:002629:24+9:44
21Kaspars CersAuseklis IK13:02516:503429:52+10:12
22Raivis ReinsonsRaalto21:51288:30830:21+10:41
23Aldis StroþsAuseklis IK14:231116:263230:49+11:09
24Andis KramsZaïâ paparde14:581416:003130:58+11:18
25Bj¸rn P. L¸våsNorway16:412214:402731:21+11:41
26Didzis PçtersonsIndv.21:49279:571631:46+12:06
27Jânis LazdânsAuseklis IK27:05308:511135:56+16:16
28Igors JamèuksIndv.27:24318:381036:02+16:22
29Ervîns VeicsIndv.28:29339:281337:57+18:17
30Varis PeisenieksKâpa OK23:552914:563038:51+19:11
31Jânis ZagorskisAuseklis IK31:59346:57238:56+19:16
32Gints ÌçrmanisAuseklis IK14:04925:593640:03+20:23
33Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC15:421927:403843:22+23:42
34Mâris BisenieksPurva Bridçjs OK27:443216:343344:18+24:38
&nbsp
Mârtiòð Godiòð42km.lvmp14:4628
Ivars PucensMona OKmp17:5735
Guntars MankusSaldus OKmp7:524
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SCmp26:3737
Uìis OzolsIndv.dnsdns
Pçteris StrazdiòðMona OKdnsdns
Ints MarcinkevièsIndv.dnsdns
Imants ZaíisCDTdnsdns
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp