Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 4.posms

Rezultāti


 
S16 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK20:27117:07137:340:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK29:03717:52246:55+9:21
3Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK29:12820:06349:18+11:44
4Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK25:50423:58649:48+12:14
5Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK31:251120:43452:08+14:34
6Emīlija StaģeIndv.29:25924:20753:45+16:11
7Kate KalniņaIndv.28:01629:231657:24+19:50
8Sandra MaižvilaitėOriens33:131324:29857:42+20:08
9Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK30:521028:421559:34+22:00
10Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK33:451428:37141:02:22+24:48
11Marija RapaZebiekstes31:451230:42171:02:27+24:53
12Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola45:021626:19111:11:21+33:47
13Annija OšāneIndv.45:271726:23121:11:50+34:16
14Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC55:311926:33131:22:04+44:30
15Amanda MankusSaldus OK1:11:062126:13101:37:19+59:45
16Elīza LojaOzons/RSP54:59181:00:46201:55:45+1:18:11
17Kate LojaOzons/RSP1:23:55221:00:26192:24:21+1:46:47
 
Dārta AuziņaSiguldadns37:2018
Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKdns1:17:3921
Ieva JakubovaOzons/RSPmpmp
Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP1:30:1023dns
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK22:343mp
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKmp22:055
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK20:362mp
Līva CeraAuseklis IKmp25:189
Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK27:025mp
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skolampmp
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK42:0315mp
Egija GraudiņaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien55:5920dns
Rūta DeksneIndv.dnsdns
Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdns
Katrīna AndersoneOzonsdnsdns
Annija OšāneSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Laura BerķeAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (67)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK18:36315:46234:220:00
2Anna Eleonora FreimaneRTU17:41117:40635:21+0:59
3Elīna MankusSaldus OK18:12218:29936:41+2:19
3Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK20:01516:40436:41+2:19
5Zane ČamaneRTU20:34616:25336:59+2:37
6Emīlija RadzevičaOzons/RSP21:00818:05739:05+4:43
7Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:281415:27139:55+5:33
8Laura VīķeKāpa OK20:58720:121541:10+6:48
9Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK19:45422:502242:35+8:13
10Baiba BirznieceIndv.25:251617:27542:52+8:30
11Kristīne SutaRSU23:541219:201443:14+8:52
12Liene TamužaOzons22:34921:271844:01+9:39
13Annija ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK23:221122:222145:44+11:22
14Guna PogaImeria27:112218:411145:52+11:30
15Rota BrūnaLU27:162319:021346:18+11:56
16Kristīne OzolaA225:251620:541746:19+11:57
17Aneka KļaviņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:472918:16847:03+12:41
18Māra KursīteNSB Liepava28:462818:401047:26+13:04
19Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK26:071821:291947:36+13:14
20Inese FelcaSaultekas24:281424:052648:33+14:11
21Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK27:232421:352048:58+14:36
22Sanita IvanovaRTU24:201324:482849:08+14:46
23Astrīda BērziņaRTU27:442623:122450:56+16:34
24Liene MinaltoIndv.30:513520:151651:06+16:44
25Ieva UpmaceSurikati27:582724:352752:33+18:11
26Edīte BričonokaLU27:082126:152953:23+19:01
27Malda SpuriņaIndv.23:101032:263855:36+21:14
28Krista Luīze BicāneLU33:423623:002356:42+22:20
29Daiga Anspoka30draugi.lv27:042030:563758:00+23:38
30Kate DūdeleKāpa OK34:574023:162558:13+23:51
31Līga StrazdiņaIndv.29:013129:163258:17+23:55
32Dagmāra ČakstiņaIndv.29:123229:223358:34+24:12
33Džeina RiekstiņaRSU42:514418:59121:01:50+27:28
34Evija LīviņaOzons27:001935:51421:02:51+28:29
35Katrīna GrundšteineRTU30:103333:06391:03:16+28:54
36Anete MeļķerteIndv.27:232437:02431:04:25+30:03
37Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs30:353433:55401:04:30+30:08
38Diāna JakovļevaRTU34:293730:40351:05:09+30:47
39Angelina AfanasjevaRTU34:293730:46361:05:15+30:53
40Andra BeķereIndv.39:484326:37301:06:25+32:03
41Agnese TiršaIndv.36:394234:52411:11:31+37:09
42Zane PīpkalējaIndv.34:343940:08441:14:42+40:20
43Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC55:364826:39311:22:15+47:53
44Arita KrūmiņaIndv.52:454730:11341:22:56+48:34
45Anita ZagorskaRTU28:49301:01:27451:30:16+55:54
 
Inese ZepaIndv.1:20:0350dns
Vineta StūreIndv.1:35:2151dns
Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK35:2741mp
Aiga LazdiņaSurikati47:5946mp
Klinta GaisaRTU1:01:0549dns
Eva ZaļaiskalnaIndv.44:2645mp
Katrīna KosmačevaLUdnsdns
Ramona ZeltiņaIndv.dnsdns
Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Olga PaninaIndv.dnsdns
Līga RukšāneKāpa OKdnsdns
Līga JumburgaKOSdnsdns
Agnese MeikšāneIndv.dnsdns
Anita ZaksePolārlapsasdnsdns
Estere KozlinskaA2dnsdns
Laila KelmereIndv.dnsdns
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdnsdns
Sintija ZīlīteJelgavas novada jaunsargu viendnsdns
Linda NelsoneRSUdnsdns
Linda BeitāneLUdnsdns
Kristine TihanovaIndv.dnsdns
Lāsma BrenceRSUdnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (30)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK20:05217:14137:190:00
2Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa17:40120:26538:06+0:47
3Ilze VilksAuseklis IK21:28318:35340:03+2:44
4Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC21:46418:26240:12+2:53
5Zane KojalovičaOzons26:41519:10445:51+8:32
6Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK30:50920:50651:40+14:21
7Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK26:42626:371053:19+16:00
8Baiba OzolaMona OK28:22726:451155:07+17:48
9Maija RumakaIndv.29:56826:11856:07+18:48
10Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC31:231129:11131:00:34+23:15
11Līga CeraAuseklis IK31:191029:49151:01:08+23:49
12Agita IntsoneZaļā paparde37:361725:4071:03:16+25:57
13Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC37:161626:2991:03:45+26:26
14Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK32:261232:39171:05:05+27:46
15Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC33:341434:10181:07:44+30:25
16Lāsma ĀboliņaIndv.43:181928:31121:11:49+34:30
17Baiba ZariņaOzons38:141836:46191:15:00+37:41
18Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK35:541540:41221:16:35+39:16
19Aija AndersoneOzons49:132229:20141:18:33+41:14
20Laima KlaužaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads51:072430:45161:21:52+44:33
21Zita RukšāneTaciņa45:582042:25231:28:23+51:04
22Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:12:212537:32201:49:53+1:12:34
 
Renate KokorevicaOK KO1:36:4426dns
Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK46:4221dns
Inguna KramaZaļā papardemp47:0324
Andra JansoneA250:0123mp
Ilona OzolaZaļa paparde33:1713mp
Anita SaulīteBurkānciemsdns38:0021
Maija JansoneSeniorsmpdns
Iveta ZariņaAuces aeroklubsdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK15:30116:17131:470:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IK18:11316:30334:41+2:54
3Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK21:35616:28238:03+6:16
4Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK17:50220:29638:19+6:32
5Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK19:42422:56842:38+10:51
6Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP23:37920:05543:42+11:55
7Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK27:451417:13444:58+13:11
8Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP25:451120:38746:23+14:36
9Rihards PutānsOzons/RSP22:49726:271249:16+17:29
10Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK26:321227:101353:42+21:55
11Sima MarkevičiusOriens32:071723:48955:55+24:08
12Gytis DauknysOriens30:071631:27161:01:34+29:47
13Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK38:482123:57101:02:45+30:58
14Simonas VoroblievasOriens34:181834:31181:08:49+37:02
15Džiugas KarvelisOriens34:522034:51191:09:43+37:56
16Dāvis RapaZebiekstes42:152229:05141:11:20+39:33
17Tadas MackevičiusOriens45:472425:52111:11:39+39:52
18Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skola34:351940:07201:14:42+42:55
19Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:01:252730:37151:32:02+1:00:15
20Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP1:00:252631:41171:32:06+1:00:19
21Dāgs KrastiņšSiguldas Sporta skola45:232351:19211:36:42+1:04:55
 
Adomas RepšysOriens24:0910mp
Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOriens27:0113mp
Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK23:298mp
Reinis VolkovsOzons/RSPmpmp
Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK28:3615mp
Deivids DukaļskisZiemeļkurzeme OK20:085mp
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKmpmp
Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP57:0225dns
Tomass TihanovsIndv.dnsdns
Jēkabs ZariņšAuces aeroklubsdnsdns
Jānis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Haralds LabalaikisIndv.dnsdns
Kārlis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (69)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alvis ReinsonsRTU14:08111:17225:250:00
2Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK14:20311:06125:26+0:01
3Valters ĀboliņšOzons14:55411:24326:19+0:54
4Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK14:10212:22426:32+1:07
5Mārtiņš LindeOzons14:56512:27527:23+1:58
6Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure team16:37713:30930:07+4:42
7Normunds LeiņaOzons16:02614:101330:12+4:47
8Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs17:34913:20730:54+5:29
9Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK17:34913:28831:02+5:37
10Jānis BukinsA217:13813:581131:11+5:46
11Edgars KruminsAlūksne-Ape OK19:071613:381032:45+7:20
12Otto Pēteris PirtnieksRTU18:451414:141432:59+7:34
13Pēteris GrīviņšSurikati19:251713:581133:23+7:58
14Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK18:391316:272135:06+9:41
15Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK22:372113:05635:42+10:17
16Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK21:502014:151536:05+10:40
17Jānis ZaļaiskalnsRTU18:461518:162737:02+11:37
18Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK23:042315:031838:07+12:42
19Roberts KustavusOzons/RSP21:271916:432238:10+12:45
20Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns/LSPA20:441817:282538:12+12:47
21Kristaps TamužsOzons23:552714:341638:29+13:04
22Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK18:331120:203738:53+13:28
23Juris RitumsOzons24:002815:392039:39+14:14
24Jānis ZaharansOzons25:393415:131940:52+15:27
25Kalvis UpītisIndv.18:351224:034342:38+17:13
26Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja25:443517:242443:08+17:43
27Kristaps VilksIndv.25:033218:472943:50+18:25
28Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure team23:362620:173643:53+18:28
29Māris SumčenkoIndv.24:212919:423344:03+18:38
30Gustavs PogaIndv.24:343119:493444:23+18:58
31Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes atletico23:002222:334045:33+20:08
32Andris GailisAuseklis IK27:303718:352846:05+20:40
33Paulius RimšaOriens29:564217:032346:59+21:34
34Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs28:383919:263248:04+22:39
35Kaspars LukačovsIndv.28:454019:243148:09+22:44
36Jēkabs DzenisMTRunning31:424419:043050:46+25:21
37Agris DreimanisOzons23:342527:204650:54+25:29
38Sandis ZukulisSurikati26:263625:074451:33+26:08
39Pēteris GrūbeKKK25:113328:004753:11+27:46
40Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv31:504521:543953:44+28:19
41Ojārs LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK23:082431:334854:41+29:16
42Arvīds PelēcisIndv.32:074622:574155:04+29:39
43Jānis ZālīteLU38:065020:003558:06+32:41
44Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vonders38:275120:223858:49+33:24
45Raimonds KažeAuces aeroklubs35:584823:014258:59+33:34
46Aigars ZumbergsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:393831:475059:26+34:01
47Rihards GrossRTU42:445318:02261:00:46+35:21
48Agris LietaunieksIndv.40:495225:28451:06:17+40:52
 
Krists KrastiņšKURMIS OK29:4141mp
Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:3349mp
Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsmp31:3649
Arvis GelbisRTUmp14:5717
Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs24:3330mp
Edmunds MiķelsonsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAM34:4347mp
Roberts RobaldsRTUmpmp
Ingus DzeniņšJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien30:5343mp
Jānis BaunisLUdnsdns
Andis GrandānsKobaltsdnsdns
Andrejs GrigoļunovičsQuattro Racing Teamdnsdns
Mārtiņš PeisenieksIndv.dnsdns
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OKdnsdns
Adrians DjačuksIndv.dnsdns
Mārtiņš BalodisIndv.dnsdns
Matiss DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Alvis ReinbergsIndv.dnsdns
Oskars BuividsSiguldadnsdns
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnsdns
Edijs JumburgsKOSdnsdns
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (43)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons15:34112:19127:530:00
2Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK16:33215:02331:35+3:42
3Guntars MankusSaldus OK18:17514:27232:44+4:51
4Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK17:27317:16634:43+6:50
5Kaspars KojalovičsOzons17:59419:081037:07+9:14
6Ivars PucensMona OK18:54619:281238:22+10:29
7Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv23:261316:03539:29+11:36
8Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:001418:19742:19+14:26
9Andis KramsZaļā paparde24:521618:32843:24+15:31
10Ervīns VeicsIndv.27:492115:49443:38+15:45
11Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK24:011520:121344:13+16:20
12Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK21:00924:301945:30+17:37
13Normunds OrlovsSpararats22:511122:471545:38+17:45
14Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK20:36825:072045:43+17:50
15Raivis ReinsonsRaalto26:551919:081046:03+18:10
16Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK27:492118:51946:40+18:47
17Mareks TumašsSpararats25:261824:001749:26+21:33
18Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK30:462520:531451:39+23:46
19Rolands AuziņšSigulda29:102324:191853:29+25:36
20Alvis MatsOS veikals/OK Arona32:542923:121656:06+28:13
21Viesturs TamužsMona OK27:422029:222357:04+29:11
22Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK29:362429:282459:04+31:11
23Kaspars CersAuseklis IK22:041037:202659:24+31:31
24Artūrs KursītisKURMIS OK31:122628:442259:56+32:03
25Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK31:332830:08251:01:41+33:48
26Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK38:003226:38211:04:38+36:45
27Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC33:553040:05271:14:00+46:07
28Didzis KrastinsIndv.45:223851:21281:36:43+1:08:50
 
Oskars StaģisIndv.mpdns
Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriens31:1927dns
Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK42:5137mp
Atis ZariņšMona OK23:2112mp
Aleksandrs MiņinsIndv.38:0533mp
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SC42:4335mp
Raitis OzolsZaļa paparde35:2931mp
Ardis DambisIndv.25:1717mp
Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK18:567mp
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK42:4636dns
Didzis PētersonsSK Tērauds42:1134mp
Igors JamčuksIndv.mpmp
Imants ZaķisCDTdnsdns
Ints MarcinkevičsIndv.dnsdns
Uģis OzolsLFdnsdns