Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 5.posms

Rezultāti


 
S16 (37)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura Elīna LapiņaAuseklis IK14:46224:45339:310:00
2Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK16:48425:17442:05+2:34
3Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK13:19129:23742:42+3:11
4Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK21:221022:06143:28+3:57
5Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK19:47923:57243:44+4:13
6Līva CeraAuseklis IK16:43330:32947:15+7:44
7Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK22:581125:50548:48+9:17
8Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK27:211326:12653:33+14:02
9Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK17:25638:061455:31+16:00
10Sandra LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK28:101730:10858:20+18:49
11Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC27:401631:451159:25+19:54
12Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC27:361535:16121:02:52+23:21
13Emīlija StaģeAuseklis IK27:261435:28131:02:54+23:23
14Laura BerķeAuseklis IK17:06547:40181:04:46+25:15
15Marija RapaZebiekstes24:541245:00161:09:54+30:23
16Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola19:36751:43191:11:19+31:48
17Annija OšāneIndv.19:40851:55201:11:35+32:04
18Amanda MankusSaldus OK37:051942:43151:19:48+40:17
19Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK53:182358:59211:52:17+1:12:46
20Elīza LojaOzons/RSP1:25:163045:19172:10:35+1:31:04
21Kate LojaOzons/RSP36:29181:53:56232:30:25+1:50:54
 
Digna JākobsoneOzons/RSP52:3022dns
Sintija UzuleOzons/RSPdns1:17:1322
Rūta ZagorskaAuseklis IK42:0820dns
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKmp31:1010
Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IK1:02:3327dns
Anna ĀbramaOzons/RSP55:4825dns
Ieva JakubovaOzons/RSP54:0224dns
Diāna VasiļjevaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien42:2121dnf
Katrīna AndersoneOzons57:3926dns
Eleonora PriedīteIndv.1:11:1728dns
Henriete PriedīteIndv.1:11:1728dns
Ance KorņejevaSiguldadnsdns
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Margarēta NovikaOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAMdnsdns
Rūta DeksneIndv.dnsdns
Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (68)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara ŠadrinaRTU13:07120:24133:310:00
2Anna Eleonora FreimaneRTU15:211221:34236:55+3:24
3Kate DūdeleKāpa OK17:211721:59339:20+5:49
4Emīlija RadzevičaOzons/RSP13:53326:201140:13+6:42
5Baiba BirznieceIndv.17:261923:13440:39+7:08
6Ilvija JakāneRTU16:531625:05741:58+8:27
7Elīna MankusSaldus OK18:532023:17542:10+8:39
8Anna PriedīteIndv.13:44229:262243:10+9:39
9Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK15:211228:422144:03+10:32
10Kristīne SutaRSU14:25729:502344:15+10:44
11Liene TamužaOzons20:232323:57644:20+10:49
12Liene MinaltoIndv.18:542126:051044:59+11:28
13Astrīda BērziņaRTU20:382425:17945:55+12:24
14Ieva UpmaceSurikati15:371430:202445:57+12:26
15Zane ČamaneRTU14:59931:102546:09+12:38
16Guna PogaImeria14:54831:402646:34+13:03
17Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:04433:343447:38+14:07
18Aneka KļaviņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:272526:421548:09+14:38
19Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK22:152627:321849:47+16:16
20Māra KursīteNSB Liepava24:182926:401450:58+17:27
21Anita ZaksePolārlapsas27:133325:06852:19+18:48
22Līga StrazdiņaIndv.26:333026:361353:09+19:38
23Rota BrūnaLU26:463127:121653:58+20:27
24Nora ĶibildaLU16:121538:214154:33+21:02
25Inese FelcaSaultekas26:543227:531954:47+21:16
26Anete MeļķerteIndv.23:052831:512754:56+21:25
27Māra BruņenieceSporta klubs Bruņenieks22:172733:273255:44+22:13
28Sandra PriedīteIndv.15:121143:234458:35+25:04
29Katrīna GrundšteineRTU17:211741:324358:53+25:22
30Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs20:142239:434259:57+26:26
31Diāna JakovļevaRTU27:333432:43301:00:16+26:45
32Angelina AfanasjevaRTU27:353632:45311:00:20+26:49
33Krista Luīze BicāneLU29:003933:30331:02:30+28:59
34Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK36:194626:21121:02:40+29:09
35Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC27:343535:19371:02:53+29:22
36Evija LīviņaOzons35:494527:25171:03:14+29:43
37Krista GaisaAlnis OK-JNSC37:384728:06201:05:44+32:13
38Aiga LazdiņaSurikati34:314334:50361:09:21+35:50
39Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK34:084236:47391:10:55+37:24
40Arita KrūmiņaIndv.39:284932:08291:11:36+38:05
41Līga ZaķeIndv.37:494834:11351:12:00+38:29
42Liga BerķeBriksnis SK34:474437:54401:12:41+39:10
43Zanda KrēsliņaSurikati27:423745:07461:12:49+39:18
44Zane PīpkalējaIndv.31:244143:40451:15:04+41:33
45Ella SpuriņaIndv.48:435331:55281:20:38+47:07
46Aiga BaumerteIndv.46:185235:45381:22:03+48:32
47Inese ZepaIndv.29:464057:12491:26:58+53:27
48Agnija DambeJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien42:075049:21481:31:28+57:57
49Margarita NovikaIndv.42:475148:51471:31:38+58:07
50Anita ZagorskaRTU28:43381:09:02501:37:45+1:04:14
 
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK14:205mp
Sanita IvanovaRTU15:1110mp
Klinta GaisaRTU14:236mp
Rita StieģeleIndv.53:1554dns
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKmpmp
Marta MiezeLUdnsdns
Valeria GavrilanIndv.dnsdns
Laila KelmereIndv.dnsdns
Agnese MeikšāneIndv.dnsdns
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdnsdns
Kristīne OzolaA2dnsdns
Līga JumburgaKOSdnsdns
Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OKdnsdns
Liene KornejevaSiguldadnsdns
Līga RukšāneKāpa OKdnsdns
Liliana BarbaneagraIndv.dnsdns
Estere KozlinskaA2dnsdns
Dagmāra ČakstiņaIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa15:32223:45139:170:00
2Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK13:24129:59643:23+4:06
3Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC25:351625:33351:08+11:51
4Baiba OzolaMona OK19:40632:07751:47+12:30
5Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK24:091529:31553:40+14:23
6Ilze VilksAuseklis IK29:361725:21254:57+15:40
7Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK17:49537:251055:14+15:57
8Anita SaulīteBurkānciems30:461925:50456:36+17:19
9Līga CeraAuseklis IK23:281235:03858:31+19:14
10Maija RumakaIndv.17:41441:121258:53+19:36
11Māra BušaAlnis OK-JNSC17:19343:17161:00:36+21:19
12Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC21:33941:51131:03:24+24:07
13Agita IntsoneZaļā paparde23:531342:57151:06:50+27:33
14Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC20:35847:46191:08:21+29:04
15Baiba ZariņaOzons23:531346:46181:10:39+31:22
16Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC22:461151:45221:14:31+35:14
17Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK21:571053:26231:15:23+36:06
18Inguna KramaZaļā paparde30:081848:43201:18:51+39:34
19Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC50:042437:0391:27:07+47:50
20Gita GaisaAlnis OK-JNSC37:112351:43211:28:54+49:37
21Aija AndersoneOzons57:422741:58141:39:40+1:00:23
22Andra JansoneA250:312555:01241:45:32+1:06:15
23Vineta StūreIndv.51:07261:07:26251:58:33+1:19:16
 
Grieta StraujāIndv.dns45:2917
Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKmp39:1811
Lāsma ĀboliņaIndv.33:2621dnf
Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC36:0522mp
Iveta ZariņaAuces aeroklubs32:2120dns
Zane KojalovičaOzons20:027mp
Ilze LūkinaIndv.dnsdns
Maija JansoneSeniorsdnsdns
Daira OzoliņaIndv.dnsdns
Renate KokorevicaOK KOdnsdns
Anna SlaviņaMona OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (37)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK12:58218:08131:060:00
2Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK11:36122:43334:19+3:13
3Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP13:26326:20639:46+8:40
4Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK15:34624:24539:58+8:52
5Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK18:01922:35240:36+9:30
6Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK16:14826:20642:34+11:28
7Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK18:351028:12846:47+15:41
8Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK14:31532:221046:53+15:47
9Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP16:10732:13948:23+17:17
10Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK14:30439:061653:36+22:30
11Deivids DukaļskisZiemeļkurzeme OK21:331436:451358:18+27:12
12Rihards PutānsOzons/RSP35:002023:25458:25+27:19
13Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK21:591536:271258:26+27:20
14Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK20:011240:46171:00:47+29:41
15Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK20:241344:01201:04:25+33:19
16Ingus DzeniņšJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien19:111148:53211:08:04+36:58
17Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skola31:221943:40191:15:02+43:56
18Kristers BaumertsIndv.46:182335:44111:22:02+50:56
19Dāgs KrastiņšSiguldas Sporta skola50:072438:09141:28:16+57:10
20Reinis VolkovsOzons/RSP26:31161:04:17241:30:48+59:42
21Gavrils KņigaOzons/RSP26:42171:04:50251:31:32+1:00:26
 
Mārtiņš VolkovsOzons/RSP1:35:3125dns
Mikus FelcsOzons/RSP42:3422mp
Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK30:2518dns
Patriks KūlaOzons/RSP1:35:5826dns
Jēkabs ZariņšAuces aeroklubsdns59:5023
Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKmp38:4515
Kārlis ČīkaAuseklis IKmpdnf
Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OKmp55:5822
Dāvis RapaZebiekstesdns41:5218
Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP39:3621dnf
Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Eduards OzoliņšIndv.dnsdns
Haralds LabalaikisIndv.dnsdns
Jānis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Ronalds LūkinsIndv.dnsdns
Kārlis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (69)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alvis ReinsonsRTU10:37215:50126:270:00
2Mārtiņš LindeOzons10:54317:21628:15+1:48
3Valters ĀboliņšOzons11:57716:35328:32+2:05
4Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK13:051416:14229:19+2:52
5Valts UlmanisRTU9:47120:201230:07+3:40
6Jānis TamužsOzons14:371716:47431:24+4:57
7Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure team13:021319:14832:16+5:49
8Jānis BukinsA212:03820:181132:21+5:54
9Pēteris GrīviņšSurikati15:131917:12532:25+5:58
10Normunds LeiņaOzons15:262019:31934:57+8:30
11Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK11:10424:102335:20+8:53
12Kristaps TamužsOzons11:36524:332436:09+9:42
13Kalvis UpītisIndv.12:05924:062236:11+9:44
14Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs16:392720:151036:54+10:27
15Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK15:392323:122038:51+12:24
16Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs17:422921:311539:13+12:46
17Andris GailisAuseklis IK11:38627:443139:22+12:55
18Otto Pēteris PirtnieksRTU17:543121:401639:34+13:07
19Juris RitumsOzons16:332623:111939:44+13:17
20Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IK12:211028:543341:15+14:48
21Kristaps VilksIndv.12:371129:343642:11+15:44
22Edgars KruminsAlūksne-Ape OK21:493920:361342:25+15:58
23Ivars KļaviņšLU18:263324:332442:59+16:32
24Raimonds KažeAuces aeroklubs14:021529:133443:15+16:48
25Māris SumčenkoIndv.24:174419:12743:29+17:02
26Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:574021:451743:42+17:15
27Jānis ZaļaiskalnsRTU15:332228:523244:25+17:58
28Reins GrantsIndv.12:541231:514044:45+18:18
29Jānis BaunisLU24:384520:411445:19+18:52
30Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK18:483526:572945:45+19:18
31Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes atletico16:262529:433746:09+19:42
32Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns/LSPA21:403724:492646:29+20:02
33Karlis PrieditisIndv.14:571832:034147:00+20:33
34Alvis ReinbergsIndv.23:334325:122848:45+22:18
35Kaspars LukačovsIndv.15:472433:314249:18+22:51
36Arvīds PelēcisIndv.21:584127:243049:22+22:55
37Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs14:101637:514552:01+25:34
38Aigars ZumbergsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:314723:212152:52+26:25
39Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU21:423831:143952:56+26:29
40Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK22:504230:103853:00+26:33
41Pēteris GrūbeKKK19:193637:084456:27+30:00
42Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vonders16:532840:434657:36+31:09
43Edmunds MiķelsonsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAM18:003242:31471:00:31+34:04
44Agris DreimanisOzons39:365024:58271:04:34+38:07
45Valters KinnaIndv.34:154934:15431:08:30+42:03
 
Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:2921mp
Mārtiņš RobežnieksAlnis OK-JNSCdnsdnf
Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure team17:4930mp
Ervīns JansonsRTU25:5346mp
Rihards VolfsIndv.32:1548dns
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK18:4334mp
Jēkabs DzenisMTrunningmp29:2335
Lūkass DzalbsIndv.mpdns
Roberts RobaldsRTUmp22:1218
Jānis TauriņšLUdnsdns
Adrians DjačuksIndv.dnsdns
Krišjānis NesenbergsIndv.dnsdns
Agris LietaunieksIndv.dnsdns
Gustavs PogaIndv.dnsdns
Andrejs GrigoļunovičsQuattro Racing Teamdnsdns
Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SCdnsdns
Sandis ZukulisSurikatidnsdns
Mārtiņš BalodisIndv.dnsdns
Ģirts BalodisIndv.dnsdns
Matiss DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsdnsdns
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnsdns
Edijs JumburgsKOSdnsdns
Edgars VantersIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (46)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons12:25118:29130:540:00
2Guntars MankusSaldus OK13:05319:20232:25+1:31
3Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:16419:55433:11+2:17
4Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv19:411719:20239:01+8:07
5Normunds OrlovsSpararats16:351222:59739:34+8:40
6Kaspars KojalovičsOzons12:38227:281540:06+9:12
7Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK19:091622:25641:34+10:40
8Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK14:34829:261744:00+13:06
9Raivis ReinsonsRaalto22:342621:54544:28+13:34
10Uldis GaissAlnis OK-JNSC14:16632:192046:35+15:41
11Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK20:341926:101146:44+15:50
12Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK16:191030:381946:57+16:03
13Andis KramsZaļā paparde22:182425:10847:28+16:34
14Mareks TumašsSpararats22:142325:46948:00+17:06
15Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:42534:272348:09+17:15
16Kaspars CersAuseklis IK14:19734:092248:28+17:34
17Ardis DambisIndv.21:122227:211448:33+17:39
18Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK23:032729:081652:11+21:17
19Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK15:37936:522452:29+21:35
20Didzis PētersonsSK Tērauds28:513226:371255:28+24:34
21Kārlis DzalbsOzons16:441543:38281:00:22+29:28
22Raitis OzolsZaļa paparde28:263132:36211:01:02+30:08
23Pēteris ZariņšMona OK26:432938:10251:04:53+33:59
24Imants ZaķisCDT16:311148:27301:04:58+34:04
25Sandris LācisMona OK21:072044:53291:06:00+35:06
26Igors JamčuksIndv.41:013727:05131:08:06+37:12
27Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK30:203439:48271:10:08+39:14
28Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK40:023630:33181:10:35+39:41
29Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC20:201856:33331:16:53+45:59
30Uģis OzolsLF23:162853:45311:17:01+46:07
31Didzis KrastinsIndv.50:083938:10251:28:18+57:24
32Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons49:243856:25321:45:49+1:14:55
 
Ints SkudraIndv.38:4135dnf
Jānis NāgelisMona OKdisq25:469
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SC27:3030mp
Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK16:3814mp
Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK29:5733mp
Ervīns VeicsIndv.16:3613mp
Ivars PucensMona OK22:3325mp
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK21:1021mp
Ints MarcinkevičsIndv.dnsdns
Andris KalniņšAuseklis IKdnsdns
Viesturs TamužsMona OKdnsdns
Normunds KorņejevsSiguldadnsdns
Alvis MatsOS veikals/OK Aronadnsdns
Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OKdnsdns