Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 6.posms

Rezultāti


 
S16 (33)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK21:10314:42135:520:00
2Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK19:54218:33638:27+2:35
3Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK22:21716:49339:10+3:18
4Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK22:13621:04843:17+7:25
5Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS18:52129:531148:45+12:53
6Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK31:041018:55749:59+14:07
7Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK21:55531:071353:02+17:10
8Līva CeraAuseklis IK35:091218:30553:39+17:47
9Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:141316:29253:43+17:51
10Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK21:29434:311556:00+20:08
11Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola25:52937:22161:03:14+27:22
12Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC24:07839:13171:03:20+27:28
13Laura BerķeAuseklis IK37:311433:52141:11:23+35:31
14Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK33:241140:07181:13:31+37:39
15Amanda MankusSaldus OK1:05:271827:48101:33:15+57:23
16Eleonora PriedīteIndv.1:10:54191:05:42192:16:36+1:40:44
 
Elīza LojaOzons/RSPdns1:31:1920
Kate LojaOzons/RSPdns1:31:4521
Anete ĶigureOzons/RSPdnsmp
Ieva JakubovaOzons/RSPdns1:40:3822
Katrīna AndersoneOzons54:5217dns
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKmp25:509
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKdns30:4412
Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCmp17:164
Marija RapaZebiekstes49:1915dns
Henriete PriedīteIndv.52:3816dns
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Rūta DeksneIndv.dnsdns
Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKdnsdns
Annija OšāneSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Katrīna RibenaSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Ance KorņejevaSiguldadnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (81)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva NāgeleKāpa OK18:071014:48132:550:00
2Madara ŠadrinaRTU15:46118:12533:58+1:03
3Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK18:06916:36234:42+1:47
4Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:02218:46834:48+1:53
5Baiba BirznieceIndv.16:58418:30635:28+2:33
6Elīna MankusSaldus OK16:02220:111336:13+3:18
7Laura VīķeKāpa OK17:40620:011237:41+4:46
8Kristīne SutaRSU17:39521:391539:18+6:23
9Zane ČamaneRTU19:351319:501039:25+6:30
10Aneka KļaviņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:141918:35739:49+6:54
11Liene MinaltoIndv.17:59822:271940:26+7:31
12Guna PogaImeria17:54722:572140:51+7:56
13Kate DūdeleKāpa OK18:411122:161740:57+8:02
14Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:272417:27344:54+11:59
15Anna Eleonora FreimaneRTU20:011525:372845:38+12:43
16Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK29:162917:53447:09+14:14
17Līga StrazdiņaIndv.21:512025:512947:42+14:47
18Emīlija RadzevičaOzons/RSP19:501429:093448:59+16:04
19Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK27:202322:111649:31+16:36
20Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK31:323219:05950:37+17:42
21Sintija ZīlīteJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien28:282622:191850:47+17:52
22Inese FelcaSaultekas20:281732:594053:27+20:32
23Linda Kristiāna ŠvirbergaIndv.30:503024:242355:14+22:19
24Astrīda BērziņaRTU19:171236:314555:48+22:53
25Māra BruņenieceSK Bruņenieks35:553319:571155:52+22:57
26Ieva GraudumaIndv.29:142826:593256:13+23:18
27Rota BrūnaLU25:072233:074158:14+25:19
28Krista GaisaAlnis OK-JNSC36:183424:05221:00:23+27:28
29Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC24:052139:13461:03:18+30:23
30Katrīna GrundšteineRTU42:274021:05141:03:32+30:37
31Angelina AfanasjevaRTU41:353925:02251:06:37+33:42
32Diāna JakovļevaRTU41:323825:10261:06:42+33:47
33Dagmāra ČakstiņaIndv.44:284222:41201:07:09+34:14
34Klinta GaisaRTU27:302540:31471:08:01+35:06
35Sandra PriedīteIndv.20:511847:14491:08:05+35:10
36Krista Luīze BicāneLU44:214124:52241:09:13+36:18
37Ieva VorobejaIndv.45:544426:08311:12:02+39:07
38Anna HaļčickaIndv.45:594526:06301:12:05+39:10
39Anete MeļķerteIndv.44:514329:45351:14:36+41:41
40Zane PīpkalējaIndv.50:404930:11361:20:51+47:56
41Dace ŠetlereLU47:474733:28431:21:15+48:20
42Anete GeduševaZVOC-VBSS49:244833:23421:22:47+49:52
43Kristīne KuzmaneRTU52:375234:04441:26:41+53:46
44Aiga LazdiņaSurikati59:085428:12331:27:20+54:25
45Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK58:425331:18381:30:00+57:05
46Zanda KrēsliņaSurikati29:04271:01:09531:30:13+57:18
47Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Sporta skola1:01:115530:43371:31:54+58:59
48Agnija DambeJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien38:58361:01:31541:40:29+1:07:34
 
Ieva DukureZVOC-VBSSmp51:4350
Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK51:0850dns
Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs31:2131mp
Arita KolonovaJaunsardzempdns
Ieva UščaIndv.dnf32:1039
Elīna SkoreIndv.37:5235mp
Astra ZaldātaJaunsardzedns1:33:1355
Anita ZagorskaIndv.dns59:4252
Malda SpuriņaRTU1:03:3556dns
Paula BisenieceJaunsardzempdns
Andra BeķereIndv.dnf43:1648
Māra KursīteNSB Liepava20:1116mp
Anita ZaksePolārlapsasdns25:2527
Aiga BaumerteIndv.52:2151dns
Arita KrūmiņaIndv.47:4346dns
Estere KozlinskaA239:0937dns
Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OKmp56:3951
Linda BeitāneLUdnsdns
Sanita IvanovaRTUdnsdns
Līga JumburgaKOSdnsdns
Kristīne OzolaA2dnsdns
Līga RukšāneKāpa OKdnsdns
Džeina RiekstiņaRSUdnsdns
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdnsdns
Kristiana BrenceIndv.dnsdns
Agnese MeikšāneIndv.dnsdns
Liga BerķeBriksnis SKdnsdns
Kristīne FreimaneLUdnsdns
Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdns
Ieva UpmaceSurikatidnsdns
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKdnsdns
Ilvija JakāneRTUdnsdns
Katrīna StafeckaIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne VeitaOzons17:22315:57133:190:00
2Inese KauķeBriksnis SK16:51218:08434:59+1:40
3Ilze VilksAuseklis IK16:10118:56635:06+1:47
4Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa17:22318:27535:49+2:30
5Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK23:351017:04240:39+7:20
6Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC20:14621:09841:23+8:04
7Baiba OzolaMona OK19:26525:011044:27+11:08
8Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK30:331517:58348:31+15:12
9Agita IntsoneZaļā paparde23:29925:211148:50+15:31
10Zane KojalovičaOzons34:371720:24755:01+21:42
11Līga CeraAuseklis IK21:41835:001656:41+23:22
12Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:361137:45181:01:21+28:02
13Lāsma ĀboliņaIndv.27:471436:22171:04:09+30:50
14Baiba ZariņaOzons26:171238:12191:04:29+31:10
15Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC43:071927:07131:10:14+36:55
16Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK46:242230:09141:16:33+43:14
17Andra JansoneA243:542134:04151:17:58+44:39
18Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC54:242426:31121:20:55+47:36
19Ilona OzolaZaļa paparde34:551855:38221:30:33+57:14
20Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC32:58161:07:13241:40:11+1:06:52
 
Anita SaulīteBurkānciems21:227mp
Vineta StūreIndv.dnf1:19:4825
Zita RukšāneTaciņa48:0323mp
Aija AndersoneOzons54:4825dns
Māra BušaAlnis OK-JNSCmp24:469
Gita GaisaAlnis OK-JNSCdnf59:1823
Maija RumakaIndv.dns42:3221
Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCmp40:1920
Ilze LūkinaIndv.26:1913dns
Inguna KramaZaļā paparde43:4720dns
Iveta ZariņaAuces aeroklubsdnsdns
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKdnsdns
Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (43)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK15:39212:05127:440:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IK13:56115:47329:43+1:59
3Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC21:48613:46235:34+7:50
4Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK16:45322:56839:41+11:57
5Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK18:22521:55540:17+12:33
6Rihards PutānsOzons/RSP16:53424:04940:57+13:13
7Deivids DukaļskisZiemeļkurzeme OK26:53922:10649:03+21:19
8Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK35:341121:08456:42+28:58
9Ronalds LūkinsIndv.25:48838:33141:04:21+36:37
10Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK52:211522:1471:14:35+46:51
11Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas Sporta skola50:411430:09111:20:50+53:06
12Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK29:38101:00:05181:29:43+1:01:59
13Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skola59:021730:53121:29:55+1:02:11
14Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP1:01:111832:52131:34:03+1:06:19
15Margarēta NovikaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien38:27121:01:44191:40:11+1:12:27
16Gavrils KņigaOzons/RSP1:01:281941:20151:42:48+1:15:04
 
Niks KlimansJaunsardzednfmp
Ralfs ReitersSiguldas Sporta skolampdns
Kristers BaumertsIndv.52:2316dns
Ņikita MoldavčuksJaunsardzempmp
Valters Ernests OstraskisJaunsardzedns1:36:1121
Rainers Adriāns AndrejevskisJaunsardze1:04:1320dns
Toms ŠubinsJaunsardzedns1:35:3920
Uvis Pēteris ApinītisJaunsardzednfdnf
Kristers ĀbolsJaunsardzednfdnf
Miks CeihmersJaunsardze48:3013dns
Mikus FelcsOzons/RSPmp27:1010
Rainers SmoļenskisSiguldas Sporta skoladnfdnf
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK22:187mp
Dāvis RapaZebiekstesdns42:3116
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skoladns58:2917
Reinis VolkovsOzons/RSPdns1:41:1322
Mārtiņš VolkovsOzons/RSPdnsdns
Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKdnsdns
Jēkabs ZariņšAuces aeroklubsdnsdns
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKdnsdns
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKdnsdns
Jānis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Raivis LasmanisSiguldas Sporta skoladnsdns
Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKdnsdns
Ralfs BūcensOzons/RSPdnsdns
Kārlis DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Ralfs BucēnsIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (87)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK14:22111:32125:540:00
2Alvis ReinsonsRTU14:46512:22227:08+1:14
3Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs15:46913:00428:46+2:52
4Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure team16:341412:30329:04+3:10
5Jānis BukinsA216:041213:35629:39+3:45
6Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK14:43316:081430:51+4:57
7Valts UlmanisRTU17:071615:161232:23+6:29
8Valters ĀboliņšOzons18:001815:461333:46+7:52
9Edgars KruminsAlūksne-Ape OK14:44419:082933:52+7:58
10Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OK15:561018:132334:09+8:15
11Pauls SiliņšIndv.15:27819:303234:57+9:03
12Kristaps VilksIndv.16:021119:002835:02+9:08
13Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure team20:592214:20735:19+9:25
14Jānis ZaharansOzons14:49621:023635:51+9:57
15Kalvis UpītisIndv.14:52721:233736:15+10:21
16Karlis PrieditisIndv.16:391520:243337:03+11:09
17Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs23:172615:041038:21+12:27
18Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU18:051920:243338:29+12:35
19Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns/LSPA23:582714:54938:52+12:58
20Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC14:35224:294139:04+13:10
21Jēkabs DzenisMTRunning17:321722:423940:14+14:20
22Arvis GelbisRTU23:152518:092241:24+15:30
23Aigars ZumbergsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:244013:24541:48+15:54
24Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK24:583217:121842:10+16:16
25Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK25:053318:032143:08+17:14
26Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK26:413717:151943:56+18:02
27Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes atletico20:592223:234044:22+18:28
28Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv25:523519:153145:07+19:13
29Andris GailisAuseklis IK30:474814:51845:38+19:44
30Atis VerdenhofsEnkurs27:353818:352546:10+20:16
31Emīls RipaIndv.30:104616:481546:58+21:04
32Māris ValdatsIndv.28:434218:442747:27+21:33
33Artjoms RekunenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:434417:472047:30+21:36
34Kristaps BrunersIndv.18:422029:334548:15+22:21
35Uģis VismanisIndv.32:015018:282450:29+24:35
36Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK30:364720:363551:12+25:18
37Pēteris GrūbeKKK29:514521:463851:37+25:43
38Alvis ReinbergsIndv.26:373625:264252:03+26:09
39Jānis ZālīteLU33:285118:412652:09+26:15
40Rihards VolfsIndv.36:255317:091753:34+27:40
41Edmunds MiķelsonsOK Alnis-JNSC/PATRIA TEAM28:264125:284353:54+28:00
42Sandis ZukulisSurikati24:483030:024654:50+28:56
43Artūrs VerzaIndv.38:265517:081655:34+29:40
44Artūrs BērziņšIndv.24:272931:264755:53+29:59
45Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:402433:194955:59+30:05
46Andris MikijanskisIndv.37:235419:082956:31+30:37
47Raimonds KažeAuces aeroklubs34:205225:44441:00:04+34:10
48Atis HeinolsKāpa OK27:553932:46481:00:41+34:47
49Artis TreulandsIndv.25:133441:26501:06:39+40:45
50Ģirts BalodisIndv.31:314946:04511:17:35+51:41
51Gatis LejnieksJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien28:58431:03:00521:31:58+1:06:04
 
Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:5731mp
Andris LojaIndv.57:0257dns
Normunds LeiņaOzonsmp15:1311
Egīls LībietisJelgavas jaunsargu vienībadnfdnf
Aleksandrs SomovsIndv.1:44:2858dns
Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujampmp
Jānis ZaļaiskalnsRTU16:2613mp
Kristaps TamužsOzons24:0028mp
Agris LietaunieksIndv.43:1956mp
Otto Pēteris PirtnieksRTU20:4021mp
Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdns
Pēteris GrīviņšSurikatidnsdns
Mārtiņš KetnersIndv.dnsdns
Artis OzolsZaļā papardednsdns
Roberts RobaldsRTUdnsdns
Gustavs PogaIndv.dnsdns
Andrejs GrigoļunovičsQuattro Racing Teamdnsdns
Jānis BaunisLUdnsdns
Krišjānis NesenbergsIndv.dnsdns
Adrians DjačuksIndv.dnsdns
Rihards GrossRTUdnsdns
Kaspars LukačovsIndv.dnsdns
Mārtiņš BalodisIndv.dnsdns
Juris RitumsOzonsdnsdns
Oskars BuividsSiguldadnsdns
Māris SumčenkoIndv.dnsdns
Matiss DeksnisIndv.dnsdns
Agris DreimanisOzonsdnsdns
Ralfs ČākursAlnis OK-JNSCdnsdns
Mārtiņš LindeOzonsdnsdns
Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
Edijs JumburgsKOSdnsdns
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsdnsdns
Miķelis BogdanovsKodolsdnsdns
Edgars VantersIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (46)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK16:12114:10230:220:00
2Ivars PucensMona OK16:32218:511235:23+5:01
3Kaspars KojalovičsOzons17:12321:231838:35+8:13
4Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK23:211317:07740:28+10:06
5Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK25:291515:01340:30+10:08
6Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK19:01622:532041:54+11:32
7Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK18:18423:572342:15+11:53
8Raivis ReinsonsRaalto25:421616:52642:34+12:12
9Ardis DambisIndv.19:56923:012142:57+12:35
10Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IK24:591418:101143:09+12:47
10Rolands AuziņšSigulda27:471815:22443:09+12:47
12Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:32526:192644:51+14:29
13Kaspars CersAuseklis IK19:47826:172546:04+15:42
14Jānis NāgelisMona OK29:172117:19846:36+16:14
15Uldis GaissAlnis OK-JNSC29:022017:451046:47+16:25
16Igors JamčuksIndv.29:292317:31947:00+16:38
17Ervīns VeicsIndv.30:392416:44547:23+17:01
18Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv19:13729:352848:48+18:26
19Mareks TumašsSpararats29:232219:261348:49+18:27
20Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK22:521128:292751:21+20:59
21Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OK30:422520:551651:37+21:15
22Andis KramsZaļā paparde20:271034:003254:27+24:05
23Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK32:422624:282457:10+26:48
24Kārlis DzalbsOzons38:452920:121458:57+28:35
25Arturs KursitisOK KURMIS35:222823:472259:09+28:47
26Imants ZaķisCDT39:173020:411559:58+29:36
27Valters SiliņšAuseklis IK28:211934:00321:02:21+31:59
28Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SC42:083221:10171:03:18+32:56
29Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK42:413322:39191:05:20+34:58
30Uģis OzolsLF43:383430:01301:13:39+43:17
31Pauls CielavsIndv.43:583630:05311:14:03+43:41
32Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons49:183743:52341:33:10+1:02:48
 
Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IK23:0512mp
Pēteris ZariņšMona OKdnfdns
Ints SkudraIndv.dnsmp
Raitis OzolsZaļa paparde39:3531dns
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK43:4635mp
Ivars ŽagarsOzonsmp13:221
Valters KaminskisMeridiāns/LSPA26:3117dns
Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKmp29:4429
Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKmpdns
Sandris LācisMona OK34:2027mp
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCdnsdns
Ints MarcinkevičsIndv.dnsdns
Pēteris StrazdiņšMona OKdnsdns
Normunds OrlovsSpararatsdnsdns