Dpils čempionāts orientēšanās ar slēpēm 2016.15.-16.janvāri.sv 2016.01.17. 15:51
Results - Videja dist 2created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
V21 (25)5,5 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nerijus ŠulčysOK Perkūnas126:040:00
2Dmitrijs AndrejevsOK Stiga127:18+1:14
3Regimantas KavaliauskasOK Telšiai127:28+1:24
4Petras AndrasiunasSK S-Sportas127:30+1:26
5Vitalijus PetrulisOK Telšiai127:37+1:33
6Darius KilbauskasOK Šiurpys128:23+2:19
7Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK Arona128:32+2:28
8Eduard NovičenkoOK Šiurpys129:21+3:17
9Aidas ŽigilėjusOK Telšiai130:54+4:50
10Nojus KalvaitisIOSK Būdakalnis131:12+5:08
11Kasparas ŠulčysVMSC, OK Perkūnas131:40+5:36
12Viktors ĻeščovsOK Stiga132:04+6:00
13Tadas KazlauskasOK Fortūna134:23+8:19
14Ruslans MikulovsOK Stiga134:33+8:29
15Adomas RepšysPanevėžio KKSC135:00+8:56
16Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo135:51+9:47
17Oļegs HomilevsOK Stiga136:24+10:20
18Regimantas JanuškevičiusFortūna137:18+11:14
19Darius KalvaitisIOSK Būdakalnis137:54+11:50
20Andojas LapinskasVMSC, OK Perkūnas141:35+15:31
21Vytautas TrakimasJokers142:48+16:44
22Ramojus LapinskasVMSC, OK Perkūnas143:51+17:47
23Gintautas ValauskasOK Telšiai145:08+19:04
 
Andrej GerasimovIgtisa1mp
Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1mp
 
 
 
S21 (18)4,7 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas223:570:00
2Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK Budakalnis224:24+0:27
3Vilija RevaitėSM Gaja229:13+5:16
4Karolina SakalauskaitėVMSC, OK Perkūnas230:28+6:31
5Asta JanuškevičienėFortūna230:57+7:00
6Vaiva LaurutyteAlytaus SRC231:49+7:52
7Judita TraubaitėFortūna232:14+8:17
8Miglė SušinskaitėFortūna OK, vmsc232:20+8:23
9Aistė TraubienėFortūna234:00+10:03
10Olga PavārnieceOK Stiga234:21+10:24
11Eugenija SaženytėFortūna238:48+14:51
12Viktorija MakauskaiteAlytaus SRC239:21+15:24
13Viktorija VengrevičaOK Stiga242:01+18:04
14Austėja KalvaitytėIOSK Būdakalnis242:02+18:05
15Anastasija SmoļakovaOK Stiga242:13+18:16
16Kristina SutkienėOK Telšiai242:51+18:54
17Stefanija ZaicevaOK Stiga247:54+23:57
18Rasa KumpyteLevuo251:31+27:34
 
 
 
S14 (2)3,6 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Malvina GirinskytėPanevėžio KKSC429:220:00
2Morta MatelytėPanevėžio KKSC454:38+25:16
 
 
 
V14 (10)3,6 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Gytis DauknysPanevėžio KKSC424:290:00
2Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona427:16+2:47
3Vėjus ŽigilėjusOK Perkūnas427:31+3:02
4Adomas TraubasFortūna429:16+4:47
5Ilja MikulovsOK Stiga435:22+10:53
6Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona437:54+13:25
7Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona441:44+17:15
8Artjoms KozlovsBJC Jaunība445:56+21:27
9Pijus JaloveckasPanevėžio KKSC447:20+22:51
10Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jaunība41:25:41+1:01:12
 
 
 
S16 (2)3,6 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona426:390:00
2Emilija TamošiūnaitėVMSC, OK Ąžuolas439:30+12:51
 
 
 
V16 (2)3,9 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Benas RadzivonasOK Šilas339:270:00
2Simas MarkevičiusPanevėžio KKSC354:16+14:49
 
 
 
V40 (2)4,7 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Nikolajs GrigorjevsOK Stiga226:330:00
2Robertas MikalauskasLevuo231:01+4:28
 
 
 
V50 (3)4,7 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Rimantas CicėnasOriens231:060:00
2Vjačeslavs DedelisOK Stiga231:59+0:53
3Algirdas ŠalkauskasPanevėžio KKSC236:26+5:20
 
 
 
S60 (1)3,6 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Lida MichailovaZarasai441:480:00
 
 
 
OPEN (1)3,9 km
PlNameClubCourseTimeDiff.
1Inga Zvinyte31:00:250:00