Daugavpils izaicinājums 2016se 2016.01.23. 16:31
Results - Vidējā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M12 (5)3,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:170:00
2Timo KudrePeko OKEST25:30+0:13
3Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT45:41+20:24
4Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT49:44+24:27
5Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT55:01+29:44
 
 
 
W14 (4)3,4 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT30:300:00
2Aigi EinmaaRakvere OKEST32:46+2:16
3Morta MatelytėPanevėžio KKSCLTU34:29+3:59
4Emilija TamoševičiūtėVMSC, OK ĄžuolasLTU42:50+12:20
 
 
 
M14 (9)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT31:490:00
2Ilja MikulovsStiga OKLAT33:13+1:24
3Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT33:25+1:36
4Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSCLAT34:23+2:34
5Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT40:45+8:56
6Markuss Nikolass DauksteOgre OK/SCLAT2:42:41+2:10:52
 
Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLATmp
Imants MaļinaStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
W17 (18)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Judita TraubaitėVMSC, OK FortūnaLTU28:580:00
2Elizabete LočmeleZVOCLAT30:46+1:48
3Arta Renāte RulleZVOCLAT32:31+3:33
4Miglė SušinskaitėVMSC, OK FortūnaLTU32:56+3:58
5Justė UmbrasaitėPerkūnas OKLTU33:27+4:29
6Vilma AlberingaZVOCLAT34:25+5:27
7Agneliis PiltRakvere OKEST35:14+6:16
8Anna Emīlija SutaZVOCLAT36:14+7:16
9Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:57+8:59
10Austėja KalvaitytėGaja SM/ IOSK BūdakalnisLTU38:29+9:31
11Angelina VavilovaStiga OKLAT38:30+9:32
12Kelly VildekRakvere OKEST41:49+12:51
13Viktorija MakauskaiteAlytaus SRCLTU49:06+20:08
14Malvina GirinskytėPanevėžio KKSCLTU51:00+22:02
15Viktorija DrazdauskaitėLevuo OKLTU52:18+23:20
16Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:03:45+34:47
17Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSCLAT1:07:46+38:48
 
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
M17 (19)5,3 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:570:00
2Kasparas ŠulčysVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU30:07+0:10
3Pauls AlberingsZVOCLAT33:56+3:59
4Raganr RoobaRakvere OKEST36:41+6:44
5Matīss LeitlandsZVOCLAT37:26+7:29
6Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSCLAT39:03+9:06
7Adomas RepšysPanevėžio KKSCLTU39:54+9:57
8Haralds VišņevskisZVOCLAT43:04+13:07
9Siim TurbanRakvere OKEST43:23+13:26
10Povilas ZaliauskasVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU44:39+14:42
11Gytis DauknysPanevėžio KKSCLTU44:44+14:47
12Roberts KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT45:10+15:13
13Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSSLAT46:19+16:22
14Augusts VeldeAzuolas OKLTU47:44+17:47
15Ramojus LapinskasVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU49:29+19:32
16Andojas LapinskasVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU51:10+21:13
17Benas RadzivonasŠilas OK/ SM GajaLTU1:01:13+31:16
 
Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLATmp
Simas MarkevičiusPanevėžio KKSCLTUmp
 
 
 
W21E (16)4,8 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ramune ArlauskieneBudakalnis IOSKLTU28:140:00
2Līga ValdmaneZVOCLAT30:08+1:54
3Kaisa RoobaRakvere OKEST30:53+2:39
4Dina ZobenaPurva Bridejs OKLAT31:02+2:48
5Vilija RevaitėGaja SMLTU32:22+4:08
6Sandra PaužaitėDainavaLTU33:43+5:29
7Emily RaudkeppPeko OKEST34:39+6:25
8Vaiva LaurutyteAlytaus SRCLTU35:04+6:50
9Dovile MakselyteAlytaus SRCLTU36:17+8:03
10Karolina SakalauskaitėVMSC, OK PerkūnasLTU36:43+8:29
10Silvia LuupVõru OKEST36:43+8:29
12Teklė Emilija GvildytėMedeina OKLTU37:27+9:13
13Kristina MasevičiūtėDainavaLTU40:09+11:55
14Toomas LiisPeko OKEST42:20+14:06
15Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT51:01+22:47
16Rasa KumpyteLevuo OKLTU1:08:53+40:39
 
 
 
M21E (28)6,3 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLTU32:590:00
2Vitalijus PetrulisTelsiai OKLTU33:17+0:18
3Toms VeitsPurva Bridejs OKLAT33:22+0:23
4Raul KudrePeko OKEST33:59+1:00
5Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasPerkūnas OKLTU36:20+3:21
6Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLTU36:32+3:33
7Margus HallikLUSEST36:40+3:41
8Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OKLTU36:50+3:51
9Nojus KalvaitisGaja SM/ IOSK BūdakalnisLTU38:55+5:56
10Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūnaLTU39:08+6:09
11Rolandas BackysIGTISALTU40:29+7:30
12Dainoras SaunoriusIGTISALTU41:20+8:21
13Laimis DrazduskasLevuo OKLTU41:35+8:36
14Kevin HallopPeko OKEST41:59+9:00
15Svajunas PajaujisLevuo OKLTU42:23+9:24
16Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSCLAT42:49+9:50
17Darius KilbauskasŠiurpys OKLTU43:36+10:37
18Lauri KukkRakvere OKEST43:40+10:41
19Ēriks GruzdeMeridiāns OKLAT44:19+11:20
20Pulius RimšaPanevėžio KKSCLTU47:15+14:16
21Olegs HomilovsStiga OKLAT47:19+14:20
22Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo OKLTU48:12+15:13
23Aleksandrs MiloševičsStiga OKLAT48:49+15:50
24Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLAT50:31+17:32
25Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OKLAT54:37+21:38
 
Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLATmp
Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne-Ape OKLATmp
Kuno RoobaRakvere OKESTdnf
 
 
 
W21A (7)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Olga PavārnieceStiga OKLAT31:010:00
2Gabija RazaityteIGTISALTU31:27+0:26
3Viktorija VengrevičaStiga OKLAT39:33+8:32
4Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OKLAT43:37+12:36
5Stefānija ZaicevaStiga OKLAT47:18+16:17
6Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSCLAT59:04+28:03
7Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLTU1:11:50+40:49
 
 
 
M21A (6)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT28:490:00
2Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT30:14+1:25
3Gintautas ValauskasTelsiai OKLTU33:39+4:50
4Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSCLAT40:44+11:55
5Daniils LukjanovsStiga OKLAT42:02+13:13
 
Vjačeslavs GajevskisStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
M40 (3)4,8 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT34:090:00
2Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:59+0:50
3Alvis MatsOS veikals/Ok AronaLAT36:12+2:03
 
 
 
W50 (4)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Iveta HolcmaneOgre OK/SCLAT46:180:00
2Māra PutniņaMežmalas,MadonaLAT48:36+2:18
3Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:41+6:23
4Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSCLAT57:59+11:41
 
 
 
M50 (9)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zenonas RadzivonasŠilas OKLTU29:380:00
2Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKLAT32:03+2:25
3Rimantas CicėnasOriensLTU32:15+2:37
4Jānis PutniņšMežmalas,MadonaLAT33:13+3:35
5Einar LuupVõru OKEST34:52+5:14
6Andris KosmačevsKurmītisLAT34:59+5:21
7Vygintas SaldukasOriensLTU36:10+6:32
8Algirdas ŠalkauskasPanevėžio KKSCLTU39:05+9:27
9Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT44:16+14:38
 
 
 
W60 (3)3,4 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Virginija GvildienėMedeina OKLTU29:350:00
2Lida MichailovaZarasaiLTU32:08+2:33
3Aira BērziņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:20+3:45
 
 
 
M70 (2)3,4 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT34:240:00
2Jānis KalniņšSēlijas mežsLAT44:20+9:56
 
 
 
OPEN (1)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristīne PapiņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:310:00