Daugavpils izaicinājums 2016sv 2016.01.24. 14:13
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M12 (5)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Timo KudreESTPeko OK25:30222:31148:010:00
2Dāvis VintišsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:17123:23248:40+0:39
3Ronalds AleksānsLATOgre OK/SC45:41327:1431:12:55+24:54
4Roberts DaugertsLATOgre OK/SC49:44432:1341:21:57+33:56
 
Adrians KuģenieksLATOgre OK/SC55:015dnf
 
 
 
W14 (4)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aigi EinmaaESTRakvere OK32:46240:4921:13:350:00
2Kristīne BerķeLATAuseklis IK30:30145:4731:16:17+2:42
3Emilija TamoševičiūtėLTUVMSC, OK Ąžuolas42:50440:2511:23:15+9:40
4Morta MatelytėLTUPanevėžio KKSC34:29351:2841:25:57+12:22
 
 
 
M14 (9)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uģis BeķerisLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31:49131:1611:03:050:00
2Ilja MikulovsLATStiga OK33:13232:4321:05:56+2:51
3Andris SvilānsLATOgre OK/SC33:25335:3841:09:03+5:58
4Klāvs PļaviņšLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:45534:5631:15:41+12:36
5Markuss Nikolass DauksteLATOgre OK/SC2:42:4161:25:2274:08:03+3:04:58
 
Imants MaļinaLATStiga OKdnsmp
Mārcis GraudumsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp44:465
Roberts NīmanisLATOgre OK/SCmp1:19:136
Artūrs FreimanisLATAlnis-JNSC34:234
 
 
 
W17 (18)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elizabete LočmeleLATZVOC30:46256:0711:26:530:00
2Judita TraubaitėLTUVMSC, OK Fortūna28:58158:1721:27:15+0:22
3Vilma AlberingaLATZVOC34:25659:0631:33:31+6:38
4Miglė SušinskaitėLTUVMSC, OK Fortūna32:5641:02:1641:35:12+8:19
5Anna Emīlija SutaLATZVOC36:1481:04:2951:40:43+13:50
6Austėja KalvaitytėLTUGaja SM/ IOSK Būdakalnis38:29101:07:5471:46:23+19:30
7Justė UmbrasaitėLTUPerkūnas OK33:2751:13:2191:46:48+19:55
8Kelly VildekESTRakvere OK41:49121:06:0561:47:54+21:01
9Monika BadunaLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:5791:11:0481:49:01+22:08
10Arta Renāte RulleLATZVOC32:3131:17:22111:49:53+23:00
11Agneliis PiltESTRakvere OK35:1471:14:40101:49:54+23:01
12Viktorija MakauskaiteLTUAlytaus SRC49:06131:19:20122:08:26+41:33
13Paula Līga AlksneLATAuseklis IK1:03:45161:55:49132:59:34+1:32:41
 
Una NeimaneLATOgre OK/SCmpdnf
Angelina VavilovaLATStiga OK38:3011dns
Malvina GirinskytėLTUPanevėžio KKSC51:0014mp
Viktorija DrazdauskaitėLTULevuo OK52:1815
Signe SirmāLATAlnis-JNSC1:07:4617
 
 
 
M17 (19)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Niks PļaviņšLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:5711:05:3921:35:360:00
2Kasparas ŠulčysLTUVMSC, OK Perkūnas30:0721:06:5931:37:06+1:30
3Raganr RoobaESTRakvere OK36:4141:11:5261:48:33+12:57
4Pauls AlberingsLATZVOC33:5631:16:5381:50:49+15:13
5Adomas RepšysLTUPanevėžio KKSC39:5471:11:4741:51:41+16:05
6Matīss LeitlandsLATZVOC37:2651:19:1791:56:43+21:07
7Jēkabs PutniņšLATMadonas BJSS46:19131:11:4851:58:07+22:31
8Povilas ZaliauskasLTUVMSC, OK Perkūnas44:39101:15:4972:00:28+24:52
9Siim TurbanESTRakvere OK43:2391:25:21102:08:44+33:08
10Roberts KalējsLATOgre OK/SC45:10121:29:14132:14:24+38:48
11Augusts VeldeLTUAzuolas OK47:44141:28:21112:16:05+40:29
12Andojas LapinskasLTUVMSC, OK Perkūnas51:10161:28:37122:19:47+44:11
13Haralds VišņevskisLATZVOC43:0481:37:16142:20:20+44:44
14Gytis DauknysLTUPanevėžio KKSC44:44111:39:27152:24:11+48:35
15Ramojus LapinskasLTUVMSC, OK Perkūnas49:29151:40:53162:30:22+54:46
 
Andris SarksņaLATOgre OK/SCmp1:04:231
Benas RadzivonasLTUŠilas OK/ SM Gaja1:01:1317dnf
Simas MarkevičiusLTUPanevėžio KKSCmpdnf
Rihards KrūmiņšLATAlnis-JNSC39:036
 
 
 
W21E (16)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ramune ArlauskieneLTUBudakalnis IOSK28:1411:00:0111:28:150:00
2Līga ValdmaneLATZVOC30:0821:06:1931:36:27+8:12
3Kaisa RoobaESTRakvere OK30:5331:06:2241:37:15+9:00
4Silvia LuupESTVõru OK36:43101:02:1921:39:02+10:47
5Vilija RevaitėLTUGaja SM32:2251:08:3561:40:57+12:42
6Sandra PaužaitėLTUDainava33:4361:08:2451:42:07+13:52
7Emily RaudkeppESTPeko OK34:3971:09:1381:43:52+15:37
8Vaiva LaurutyteLTUAlytaus SRC35:0481:09:1271:44:16+16:01
9Karolina SakalauskaitėLTUVMSC, OK Perkūnas36:43101:11:4091:48:23+20:08
10Dovile MakselyteLTUAlytaus SRC36:1791:15:54101:52:11+23:56
11Dina ZobenaLATPurva Bridejs OK31:0241:27:37121:58:39+30:24
12Toomas LiisESTPeko OK42:20141:23:24112:05:44+37:29
13Teklė Emilija GvildytėLTUMedeina OK37:27121:45:09132:22:36+54:21
14Rasa KumpyteLTULevuo OK1:08:53162:02:40143:11:33+1:43:18
 
Sigita LapsiņaLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51:0115dns
Kristina MasevičiūtėLTUDainava40:0913
 
 
 
M21E (28)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vitalijus PetrulisLTUTelsiai OK33:1721:01:0811:34:250:00
2Toms VeitsLATPurva Bridejs OK33:2231:03:0821:36:30+2:05
3Nerijus ŠulčysLTUPerkūnas OK32:5911:04:5231:37:51+3:26
4Raul KudreESTPeko OK33:5941:07:5441:41:53+7:28
5Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTUMedeina OK36:3261:08:1151:44:43+10:18
6Margus HallikESTLUS36:4071:08:3161:45:11+10:46
7Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasLTUPerkūnas OK36:2051:11:0491:47:24+12:59
8Eduard NovičenkoLTUŠiurpys OK36:5081:10:5681:47:46+13:21
9Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusLTUFortūna39:08101:13:17121:52:25+18:00
10Dainoras SaunoriusLTUIGTISA41:20121:12:00111:53:20+18:55
11Nojus KalvaitisLTUGaja SM/ IOSK Būdakalnis38:5591:15:31141:54:26+20:01
12Rolandas BackysLTUIGTISA40:29111:14:33131:55:02+20:37
13Darius KilbauskasLTUŠiurpys OK43:36171:11:45101:55:21+20:56
14Kevin HallopESTPeko OK41:59141:15:57151:57:56+23:31
15Svajunas PajaujisLTULevuo OK42:23151:22:44192:05:07+30:42
16Atis HeinolsLATKāpa OK50:31241:18:13172:08:44+34:19
17Olegs HomilovsLATStiga OK47:19211:24:10202:11:29+37:04
18Lauri KukkESTRakvere OK43:40181:28:57232:12:37+38:12
19Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLTULevuo OK48:12221:26:06222:14:18+39:53
20Pulius RimšaLTUPanevėžio KKSC47:15201:29:14242:16:29+42:04
21Aivis ZetmanisLATAzimuts OK54:37251:24:16212:18:53+44:28
22Aleksandrs MiloševičsLATStiga OK48:49231:31:53252:20:42+46:17
 
Edgars BričonoksLATKāpa OKmp1:08:367
Ēriks GruzdeLATMeridiāns OK44:1919dnf
Edgars KrūmiņšLATAlūksne-Ape OKmp1:21:5318
Kuno RoobaESTRakvere OKdnf1:17:1716
Endijs TitomersLATAlnis-JNSC42:4916
Laimis DrazduskasLTULevuo OK41:3513
 
 
 
W21A (8)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gabija RazaityteLTUIGTISA31:27248:5611:20:230:00
2Olga PavārnieceLATStiga OK31:01153:1231:24:13+3:50
3Anastasija SmoļakovaLATStiga OK43:3741:01:1741:44:54+24:31
4Stefānija ZaicevaLATStiga OK47:1851:12:5652:00:14+39:51
5Reda VeldeLTUAzuolas OK1:11:5071:20:1062:32:00+1:11:37
 
Viktorija VengrevičaLATStiga OK39:333mp
Krista StrautnieceLATAlnis-JNSC59:046
Kristina MasevičiūtėLTUDainava52:452
 
 
 
M21A (6)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Valters ReneslācisLATOgre OK/SC28:49151:5111:20:400:00
2Edgars UstinovsLATOgre OK/SC30:14257:1821:27:32+6:52
3Gintautas ValauskasLTUTelsiai OK33:3931:07:0731:40:46+20:06
4Daniils LukjanovsLATStiga OK42:0251:18:0542:00:07+39:27
 
Aivis ŠiliņšLATAlnis-JNSC40:444
Vjačeslavs GajevskisLATStiga OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W40 (2)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Baiba OzolaLATMona1:11:501
Una NeimaneLATOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
M40 (5)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusLATSaldus OK34:0911:06:4621:40:550:00
2Alvis MatsLATOS veikals/Ok Arona36:1231:05:3811:41:50+0:55
3Gunārs IkaunieksLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:5921:08:1331:43:12+2:17
 
Robertas MikalauskasLTULevuo OKdnf
Reinis NīmanisLATOgre OK/SC1:47:574
 
 
 
W50 (4)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra PutniņaLATMežmalas,Madona48:36239:5411:28:300:00
2Iveta HolcmaneLATOgre OK/SC46:18147:2931:33:47+5:17
3Dace SaulīteLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:41341:5821:34:39+6:09
 
Inguna ČākureLATAlnis-JNSC57:594
 
 
 
M50 (10)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vygintas SaldukasLTUOriens36:10753:3011:29:400:00
2Rimantas CicėnasLTUOriens32:15357:3121:29:46+0:06
3Jānis PutniņšLATMežmalas,Madona33:13457:4531:30:58+1:18
4Vjačeslavs DedelisLATStiga OK32:0321:00:1651:32:19+2:39
5Andris KosmačevsLATKurmītis34:59658:0941:33:08+3:28
6Zenonas RadzivonasLTUŠilas OK29:3811:04:3861:34:16+4:36
7Einar LuupESTVõru OK34:5251:11:0581:45:57+16:17
8Algirdas ŠalkauskasLTUPanevėžio KKSC39:0581:09:4971:48:54+19:14
9Varis PeisenieksLATKāpa OK44:1691:12:2291:56:38+26:58
 
Pēteris ZariņšLATMona1:21:0410
 
 
 
W60 (3)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Virginija GvildienėLTUMedeina OK29:35137:0111:06:360:00
2Lida MichailovaLTUZarasai32:08242:1421:14:22+7:46
3Aira BērziņaLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona33:20346:5431:20:14+13:38
 
 
 
M70 (2)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris ZvirgzdsLATSeniors34:24141:1811:15:420:00
2Jānis KalniņšLATSēlijas mežs44:2021:03:0021:47:20+31:38
 
 
 
OPEN (1)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne PapiņaLATOgre OK/SC1:05:31153:5511:59:260:00